My Chemical Romance: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 130 ranked

The most streamed My Chemical Romance song on Spotify is Teenagers, with 1,385,687,332 streams. Rock & Metal. 130 songs, 10,574,349,217 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1TeenagersMy Chemical Romance1,385,687,332388,4392006-10-20
2Welcome to the Black ParadeMy Chemical Romance1,118,677,554455,9692006-10-20
3HelenaMy Chemical Romance804,346,067401,2782004-06-08
4I'm Not Okay (I Promise)My Chemical Romance734,617,018278,5612004-06-08
5I Don't Love YouMy Chemical Romance560,454,009279,1372006-10-20
6Famous Last WordsMy Chemical Romance494,235,599237,3212006-10-20
7CancerMy Chemical Romance376,073,034161,0372006-10-20
8Na Na Na (Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na)My Chemical Romance358,984,613112,9782010-11-19
9DisenchantedMy Chemical Romance356,725,464166,7882006-10-20
10The Ghost of YouMy Chemical Romance325,570,286166,3052004-06-08
11Dead!My Chemical Romance256,804,44697,3582006-10-20
12MamaMy Chemical Romance243,327,67463,9212006-10-20
13The Sharpest LivesMy Chemical Romance185,518,33691,0872006-10-20
14You Know What They Do to Guys Like Us in PrisonMy Chemical Romance169,520,57971,6402004-06-08
15Thank You for the VenomMy Chemical Romance150,335,51185,6562004-06-08
16This Is How I DisappearMy Chemical Romance139,915,76252,2802006-10-20
17House of WolvesMy Chemical Romance133,466,48542,8222006-10-20
18Cemetery DriveMy Chemical Romance123,975,57974,5582004-06-08
19The End.My Chemical Romance113,915,32343,1812006-10-20
20SINGMy Chemical Romance103,668,49724,0612010-11-19
21Give 'Em Hell, KidMy Chemical Romance97,422,08134,7172004-06-08
22The World Is UglyMy Chemical Romance94,157,02054,4732012-12-18
23To the EndMy Chemical Romance92,580,01239,0482004-06-08
24Demolition LoversMy Chemical Romance91,263,28880,4472002-01-01
25Bulletproof HeartMy Chemical Romance86,196,21130,7182010-11-19
26Planetary (GO!)My Chemical Romance82,223,28331,8122010-11-19
27SleepMy Chemical Romance79,773,30435,5572006-10-20
28It's Not a Fashion Statement, It's a DeathwishMy Chemical Romance76,085,16734,3722004-06-08
29SummertimeMy Chemical Romance72,666,26330,9372010-11-19
30The Light Behind Your EyesMy Chemical Romance71,415,67322,0932012-12-18
31The Jetset Life Is Gonna Kill YouMy Chemical Romance67,091,02133,3462004-06-08
32I Never Told You What I Do for a LivingMy Chemical Romance66,704,23328,4592004-06-08
33Honey, This Mirror Isn't Big Enough for the Two of UsMy Chemical Romance64,802,79033,3262002-01-01
34Vampires Will Never Hurt YouMy Chemical Romance64,274,63338,0242002-01-01
35The Foundations of DecayMy Chemical Romance63,602,62118,3902022-05-12
36Boy DivisionMy Chemical Romance56,802,52225,4712012-10-30
37Hang 'Em HighMy Chemical Romance53,696,07123,3422004-06-08
38Vampire MoneyMy Chemical Romance49,169,90214,5522010-11-19
39DESTROYAMy Chemical Romance47,947,05419,2382010-11-19
40Kill All Your FriendsMy Chemical Romance44,031,29224,5042006-10-20
41The Kids from YesterdayMy Chemical Romance42,500,84812,3052010-11-19
42BloodMy Chemical Romance41,494,2996,5962008-06-24
43Under PressureMy Chemical Romance40,521,8599,8802005-04-12
44Fake Your DeathMy Chemical Romance38,922,8324,9742014-03-21
45The Only Hope for Me Is YouMy Chemical Romance38,679,98813,7092010-11-19
46Blood - Hidden TrackMy Chemical Romance38,428,07212,5742006-10-20
47Drowning LessonsMy Chemical Romance37,989,15027,9342002-01-01
48Our Lady of SorrowsMy Chemical Romance37,927,97523,3162002-01-01
49Early Sunsets Over MonroevilleMy Chemical Romance37,550,55931,6622002-01-01
50Headfirst for HalosMy Chemical Romance36,681,09917,3612002-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 130. See all.

Often appears with: Steve Aoki