Myles Smith: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 48 ranked

The most streamed Myles Smith song on Spotify is Stargazing, with 1,270,197,551 streams. Folk & Acoustic. 48 songs, 3,068,236,533 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1StargazingMyles Smith1,270,197,551808,8162024-07-26
2Nice To Meet YouMyles Smith453,596,567540,2792024-12-13
3SoloMyles Smith225,612,78873,7052024-02-16
4My HomeMyles Smith185,221,986115,8252024-02-16
5Wait For YouMyles Smith136,227,00690,7472024-10-04
6Blink TwiceShaboozey (feat. Myles Smith)108,658,71983,5322025-04-25
7Stay (If You Wanna Dance)Myles Smith98,586,844116,3462026-06-19
8Sweet LoveMyles Smith67,338,34933,6572024-03-29
9Drive SafeMyles Smith (feat. Niall Horan)62,185,806131,4712026-06-19
10GoldMyles Smith52,784,18253,7292026-06-19
11Sweater WeatherMyles Smith46,971,05320,6142023-02-10
12RiverMyles Smith45,287,14217,5592024-02-16
13WhisperMyles Smith35,922,96022,9382024-10-04
14Nice To Meet You (feat. Lainey Wilson)Myles Smith (feat. Lainey Wilson)29,580,58934,4082025-02-14
15Stargazing - Moonlight VersionMyles Smith28,242,64418,7972024-07-26
16Betting on UsMyles Smith26,192,0908,1702024-03-29
17BehindMyles Smith22,842,2589,4652024-02-16
18WasteJames Bay, Myles Smith17,176,5879,9352024-11-08
193amMyles Smith12,923,7769,6532025-05-23
20My MessMyles Smith12,602,30820,4922026-06-19
21My First HeartbreakMyles Smith12,568,4026,5442025-04-25
22Sweet Love - AcousticMyles Smith12,009,6139,8552024-05-03
23Memories (I Don't Have)Myles Smith10,645,7093,5672023-04-14
24My Home - AcousticMyles Smith10,616,6323,1492024-05-03
25Hold Me In The DarkMyles Smith10,207,90819,9042026-06-19
26Little By LittleMyles Smith9,049,0646,7382025-05-23
27HeavenMyles Smith7,494,58624,7542026-06-19
28Hate YouMyles Smith6,413,69628,7142026-06-19
29DreamersMyles Smith5,703,5544,5632025-05-23
30Made For MeMyles Smith5,295,4764,1862025-05-23
31Solo - AcousticMyles Smith3,750,6908712024-05-03
32Solo - Piano VersionMyles Smith3,473,8657502024-05-03
33Someone NewMyles Smith3,324,0114,0152025-05-23
34All My LifeMyles Smith3,159,5063,7672025-05-23
35Dublin LightsMyles Smith3,141,56716,2362026-06-19
36Stargazing - AcousticMyles Smith2,839,2071,7972024-07-26
37BIRDS OF A FEATHER - AcousticMyles Smith2,601,4913,1062024-07-26
38Nice To Meet You - Mistletoe VersionMyles Smith2,442,7444912024-12-13
39Nice To Meet You - AcousticMyles Smith2,215,2537352025-02-14
40Stargazing - Live from ManchesterMyles Smith1,758,1331,1232024-06-07
41SertralineMyles Smith1,714,0076,5332026-06-19
42Betting on Us - AcousticMyles Smith1,680,0944812024-05-03
43LifetimeMyles Smith1,565,6245,4052026-06-19
44Nice To Meet You (feat. Myles Smith) - Sped UpMyles Smith1,564,1251,4362025-03-03
45Gold - AcousticMyles Smith1,344,0791,5912025-07-18
46Mary's SongMyles Smith1,227,4004,0282026-06-19
47River - AcousticMyles Smith1,183,0463022024-05-03
48Nice To Meet You - Live from ChicagoMyles Smith1,095,8466452025-01-10

Often appears with: Shaboozey Niall Horan Lainey Wilson James Bay