Neck Deep: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 80 ranked

The most streamed Neck Deep song on Spotify is Wish You Were Here, with 309,278,543 streams. Rock & Metal. 80 songs, 1,826,330,056 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Wish You Were HereNeck Deep309,278,543122,5632017-08-18
2December (feat. Chris Carrabba)Neck Deep249,807,81379,4952016-07-18
3In BloomNeck Deep126,611,15832,2292017-08-18
4A Part Of Me (feat. Laura Whiteside)Neck Deep101,872,90126,7292012-09-11
5December (again) [feat. Mark Hoppus]Neck Deep84,951,24620,1022016-07-18
6Can't Kick Up The RootsNeck Deep48,960,78510,5182015-08-14
7TornNeck Deep44,467,52211,0132018-09-10
8Gold StepsNeck Deep40,832,0869,7722015-08-14
9Motion SicknessNeck Deep35,709,4897,9772017-08-18
10SerpentsNeck Deep35,631,4988,8272015-08-14
11Kali MaNeck Deep34,880,5008,3792015-08-14
12When You KnowNeck Deep32,592,5236,2222020-07-24
13She's A GodNeck Deep29,516,6575,3962019-06-27
14Happy Judgement DayNeck Deep26,905,9803,6702017-08-18
15ParachuteNeck Deep26,400,2575,9142017-08-18
16Where Do We Go When We GoNeck Deep25,230,7483,1912017-08-18
17I Hope This Comes Back To Haunt YouNeck Deep24,631,1755,9762015-08-14
18LowlifeNeck Deep22,589,6664,8042020-07-24
19Lime St.Neck Deep21,479,2753,1992015-08-14
20Smooth Seas Don't Make Good SailorsNeck Deep16,991,0622,7942015-08-14
21The Beach Is For Lovers (Not Lonely Losers)Neck Deep16,479,0012,7132015-08-14
22Rock BottomNeck Deep16,471,2022,6932015-08-14
23Heartbreak Of The CenturyNeck Deep15,726,3664,3402024-01-19
24Don't Wait (ft. Sam Carter)Neck Deep15,205,1691,5892017-08-18
25CandourNeck Deep15,019,2541,9942014-01-14
26FallNeck Deep14,003,2282,5552020-07-24
27Growing PainsNeck Deep14,000,2851,8692014-01-14
28Dumbstruck Dumbf**kNeck Deep13,902,5966,3592024-01-19
29Threat Level MidnightNeck Deep13,804,9722,0982015-08-14
3019 Seventy Sumthin'Neck Deep13,644,0281,6202017-08-18
31Citizens Of EarthNeck Deep13,195,2191,6292015-08-14
32In Bloom (Acoustic)Neck Deep13,155,5951,8522018-08-01
33STFUAminé, Neck Deep12,225,8932,8262017-07-28
34Losing TeethNeck Deep11,515,1221,2812014-01-14
35Take Me With YouNeck Deep11,422,1003,5442024-01-19
36The Grand DelusionNeck Deep10,936,5011,3412017-08-18
37Head To The GroundNeck Deep10,721,6531,5662014-06-10
38Heavy LiesNeck Deep10,505,0391,3772017-08-18
39Silver LiningNeck Deep10,371,4401,2342012-09-11
40What Did You Expect?Neck Deep10,178,2611,2112012-09-11
41Over and OverNeck Deep10,133,4141,1982012-09-11
42Critical MistakeNeck Deep10,108,2331,2812017-08-18
43Crushing Grief (No Remedy)Neck Deep9,869,4311,6352014-01-14
44Tables TurnedNeck Deep8,581,0981,1112014-06-10
45SonderlandNeck Deep8,509,7321,7712020-07-24
46Telling StoriesNeck Deep8,449,8941,2702020-07-24
47Kick ItNeck Deep8,356,0119742012-09-11
48Sick JokeNeck Deep8,066,6241,5982020-07-24
49Meet You There 2.0Neck Deep7,768,4042,6152023-05-05
50I Couldn't Wait To Leave 6 Months AgoNeck Deep7,059,1745732012-09-11

Showing the top 50 of 80. See all.

Often appears with: Aminé