Nico & Vinz: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 41 ranked

The most streamed Nico & Vinz song on Spotify is Am I Wrong, with 1,305,670,070 streams. Pop. 41 songs, 1,978,153,777 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Am I WrongNico & Vinz1,305,670,070500,8372014-01-01
2That's How You Know (feat. Kid Ink & Bebe Rexha)Nico & Vinz (feat. Bebe Rexha, Kid Ink)173,930,01611,5202016-02-16
3I Wanna KnowNico & Vinz, Alesso169,413,32623,8942020-04-17
4In Your ArmsNico & Vinz85,502,6128,0892014-01-01
5When the Day ComesNico & Vinz45,681,3687,8762014-01-01
6Lift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo)David Guetta (feat. Nico & Vinz)26,683,5491,2702014-11-10
7Hold It Together (feat. Willy Beaman)Nico & Vinz21,873,7968652016-06-24
8I Wanna Know - Alesso & Deniz Koyu RemixAlesso (feat. Nico & Vinz)18,084,4091,3072016-06-24
9Our LoveNico & Vinz15,622,4017282020-08-28
10IntriguedNico & Vinz11,169,4716262017-06-22
11That's How You Know (feat. Kid Ink & Bebe Rexha) - Fucked up HEYHEY RemixNico & Vinz (feat. Bebe Rexha, Kid Ink)8,272,9328612016-02-16
12ListenNico & Vinz8,177,0093952017-11-03
13Runnin'Nico & Vinz7,587,7336332014-01-01
14Praying to a GodNico & Vinz7,427,8337982022-04-01
15Lay a Little CloserNico & Vinz7,198,9641622015-10-30
16ImagineNico & Vinz6,071,4665212014-01-01
17Where I BelongNico & Vinz5,456,5631412019-08-23
18Last TimeNico & Vinz4,602,7223182014-01-01
19Don't Be AfraidBoston, Nico & Vinz3,438,2028701978-08-02
20Another DayNico & Vinz3,255,8451422014-01-01
21Know What I'm NotNico & Vinz3,149,5702812014-01-01
22Thought I KnewNico & Vinz3,115,8972712014-01-01
23It Ain't OverNico & Vinz3,046,4501912022-07-15
24MiraclesNico & Vinz3,029,2491802014-01-01
25Yesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha) vs. Lift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) - ListeninDavid Guetta (feat. Nico & Vinz)2,651,576822015-11-27
26TroubleNico & Vinz2,626,6352422021-11-12
27So BadNico & Vinz2,415,3482832017-11-03
28PeopleNico & Vinz2,192,7941152014-01-01
29Imaa ImaaNico & Vinz2,054,1831862014-01-01
30HomelessNico & Vinz1,954,423992014-01-01
31ForeverNico & Vinz, Nicky Romero1,856,9791282023-03-10
32Fresh IdeaNico & Vinz1,698,050542015-05-29
33Break My HeartCommon, Nico & Vinz1,622,4684482007-01-01
34Lift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) vs. Bang My Head (feat. Sia) - Listenin' CoSia, Nico & Vinz1,616,968752015-11-27
35PeaceNico & Vinz1,571,1362052022-03-25
36My MelodyNico & Vinz1,554,749792014-01-01
37I Wanna Know - Halogen RemixAlesso (feat. Nico & Vinz)1,499,1042362016-06-24
38EmergencyNico & Vinz1,432,0031232022-09-16
39Not for NothingNico & Vinz1,326,416542015-10-30
40Tar Jeg FeilNico & Vinz1,315,1252622024-06-14
41That's How You Know (feat. Kid Ink & Bebe Rexha) - Wideboys RemixNico & Vinz (feat. Bebe Rexha, Kid Ink)1,304,367282015-10-09

Often appears with: Bebe Rexha Kid Ink Alesso David Guetta Boston Nicky Romero Common Sia