Novo Amor: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 75 ranked

The most streamed Novo Amor song on Spotify is Anchor, with 804,824,487 streams. Folk & Acoustic. 75 songs, 3,489,064,668 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1AnchorNovo Amor804,824,487372,7622015-10-23
2State LinesNovo Amor420,847,593152,2312018-10-19
3Carry YouNovo Amor223,789,10575,7732017-05-26
4Repeat Until DeathNovo Amor214,648,56272,6492018-10-19
5OntarioNovo Amor175,376,94762,9042017-11-10
6Keep MeNovo Amor135,523,937242,7152020-11-06
7EuphorNovo Amor134,130,98844,2662017-11-10
8From GoldNovo Amor120,480,46036,1542014-03-31
9AlpsNovo Amor114,186,80227,8932016-04-15
10Haven (from Life Is Strange)Novo Amor105,007,22321,7502021-03-18
11ColourwayNovo Amor75,787,47828,1622017-05-26
12WeatherNovo Amor69,142,60017,9632014-03-31
13DecimalNovo Amor66,635,97515,7712020-11-06
14HalloweenNovo Amor61,414,8899,2212020-11-06
15OpalineNovo Amor60,861,59912,9152020-11-06
16Lucky for YouNovo Amor52,761,06211,2692019-03-01
17Embody MeNovo Amor49,124,36513,8452017-05-26
18ColdNovo Amor45,896,05115,2952014-03-31
19HollandNovo Amor43,440,0686,9722014-03-31
20Oh, Round LakeNovo Amor30,746,58412,1242018-10-19
21TerraformNovo Amor28,443,6924,0382017-11-10
22FauxNovo Amor26,374,4473,7152014-06-23
23I Make SparksNovo Amor24,632,2034,9962019-04-12
24UticanNovo Amor24,185,9611,8362018-10-19
25BirdcageNovo Amor22,857,6355,3452020-11-06
26SenecaNovo Amor22,251,7947,8392018-10-19
27BirthplaceNovo Amor21,415,4184,0812018-10-19
28SleeplessNovo Amor19,564,3564,0802018-10-19
29No FunNovo Amor17,994,1286,2802019-03-01
30Amateur BloodNovo Amor17,021,2005,7432017-11-10
31SilveryNovo Amor16,600,5012,2582017-11-10
32CallowNovo Amor15,941,7193,6492014-11-10
33If We're Being HonestNovo Amor14,609,7452,4422020-11-06
34I Feel BetterNovo Amor14,112,5603,8702020-11-06
35CavalryNovo Amor13,541,6459292017-11-10
36DaylightNovo Amor13,378,9752,4432022-05-20
37Welcome to the JungleNovo Amor13,002,5642,2562015-01-06
38EmigrateNovo Amor10,712,9632,3832018-10-19
39Years OnNovo Amor9,805,8744,4872024-04-05
40FreehandNovo Amor9,270,8842,9452017-11-10
41PterylaNovo Amor8,073,6991,2622017-11-10
42No PlansNovo Amor7,921,2772,2002020-11-06
43Can't Be By MyselfNovo Amor7,705,2082,4532023-05-19
44Co-PatheticNovo Amor6,077,5452,7582024-04-05
45Same Day, Same FaceNovo Amor5,931,0921,4962024-04-05
46VantablackNovo Amor5,633,6818932017-11-10
47Land Where I LandNovo Amor5,590,0523,2842018-09-19
48DancerNovo Amor5,419,0441,0002017-11-10
49AnniversaryNovo Amor5,070,1731,2612018-10-19
50Statue Of A WomanNovo Amor5,020,5989542020-11-06

Showing the top 50 of 75. See all.

Often appears with: Moby