Old Dominion: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 82 ranked

Country. 82 songs, 3,313,698,281 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1One Man BandOld Dominion702,760,303213,3812024-09-06
2Written in the SandOld Dominion285,432,82519,0942024-09-06
3Memory LaneOld Dominion235,605,14649,3562024-09-06
4Break Up with HimOld Dominion219,788,40325,1072024-09-06
5SnapbackOld Dominion218,849,87338,0642024-09-06
6Hotel KeyOld Dominion195,014,03329,4412024-09-06
7No Such Thing as a Broken HeartOld Dominion178,315,82617,3442024-09-06
8Song for Another TimeOld Dominion169,812,56617,7392024-09-06
9Make It SweetOld Dominion125,786,51318,5972024-09-06
10I Was On a Boat That DayOld Dominion109,243,16824,9332024-09-06
11Nowhere FastOld Dominion87,529,2524,6792024-09-06
12No Hard FeelingsOld Dominion79,563,9979,8062024-09-06
13Some People DoOld Dominion45,680,6593,4382024-09-06
14Wrong TurnsOld Dominion39,538,3572,0212024-09-06
15Can't Break Up NowOld Dominion, Megan Moroney36,631,6768,5482023-08-18
16Never Be SorryOld Dominion35,854,7672,9792024-09-06
17Coming HomeOld Dominion33,839,76510,7432024-09-06
18Be with MeOld Dominion30,045,4281,6462017-08-25
19I Can't (feat. Old Dominion)Old Dominion25,663,4401,4782021-06-11
20Stars in the City (feat. Little Big Town)Old Dominion (feat. Little Big Town)23,272,2892,6842024-09-06
21Crazy Beautiful SexyOld Dominion22,543,8951,9812015-11-06
22I Should Have Married YouOld Dominion22,418,6253,5282024-09-06
23Shut Me UpOld Dominion19,213,9068162024-09-06
24Beer Can in a Truck BedOld Dominion18,343,4951,2272024-09-06
25My Heart Is a BarOld Dominion17,510,9992,3092024-09-06
26Not Everything's About YouOld Dominion17,231,5951,7552024-09-06
27Midnight Mess AroundOld Dominion17,151,0992,8602019-10-25
28All I Know About GirlsOld Dominion16,160,9382,1852024-09-06
29Making Good TimeOld Dominion14,818,73010,9862025-06-06
30Half EmptyOld Dominion14,531,4199042015-11-06
31Said NobodyOld Dominion14,418,4021,2332015-11-06
32HawaiiOld Dominion13,195,7312,8152024-09-06
33Shoe ShoppingOld Dominion12,877,6928112017-08-25
34So You GoOld Dominion11,659,4615042017-08-25
35Til It's OverOld Dominion11,606,9649702015-11-06
36Still Writing Songs About YouOld Dominion10,763,0141,0312024-09-06
37Ain't Got a WorryOld Dominion9,341,2342,1312023-10-06
38Easier Said with RumOld Dominion8,629,0001,4492023-10-06
39We Got It RightOld Dominion8,406,9503952015-11-06
40New York at NightOld Dominion8,253,9655962017-08-25
41Everybody Needs a SongChris Young (feat. Old Dominion)7,943,4426902022-06-03
42Me Most NightsOld Dominion7,566,3832,4312025-04-04
43A Girl Is a GunOld Dominion6,377,3233482017-08-25
44Paint the Grass GreenOld Dominion6,276,4355532019-10-25
45How Good Is ThatOld Dominion5,506,0873,2252024-09-06
46Some HorsesOld Dominion5,458,6117362024-09-06
47Walk On WhiskeyOld Dominion5,455,0141,5792021-10-08
48I'm On ItOld Dominion5,385,9804152019-10-25
49Different About YouOld Dominion5,355,8161,0152023-10-06
50Smooth SailingOld Dominion4,947,2417822019-10-25

Showing the top 50 of 82. See all.

Often appears with: Megan Moroney Little Big Town Chris Young NEEDTOBREATHE Kenny Chesney Jon Pardi