Old Dominion: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 82 ranked

The most streamed Old Dominion song on Spotify is One Man Band, with 702,760,303 streams. Country. 82 songs, 3,313,778,435 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1One Man BandOld Dominion702,760,303213,3812024-09-06
2Written in the SandOld Dominion285,432,82519,0942024-09-06
3Memory LaneOld Dominion235,605,14649,3562024-09-06
4Break Up with HimOld Dominion219,788,40325,1072024-09-06
5SnapbackOld Dominion218,849,87338,0642024-09-06
6Hotel KeyOld Dominion195,014,03329,4412024-09-06
7No Such Thing as a Broken HeartOld Dominion178,315,82617,3442024-09-06
8Song for Another TimeOld Dominion169,812,56617,7392024-09-06
9Make It SweetOld Dominion125,786,51318,5972024-09-06
10I Was On a Boat That DayOld Dominion109,243,16824,9332024-09-06
11Nowhere FastOld Dominion87,529,2524,6792024-09-06
12No Hard FeelingsOld Dominion79,563,9979,8062024-09-06
13Some People DoOld Dominion45,680,6593,4382024-09-06
14Wrong TurnsOld Dominion39,538,3572,0212024-09-06
15Can't Break Up NowMegan Moroney, Old Dominion36,680,1838,5482023-08-18
16Never Be SorryOld Dominion35,854,7672,9792024-09-06
17Coming HomeOld Dominion33,839,76510,7432024-09-06
18Be with MeOld Dominion30,045,4281,6462017-08-25
19I Can't (feat. Old Dominion)Old Dominion25,663,4401,4782021-06-11
20Stars in the City (feat. Little Big Town)Old Dominion (feat. Little Big Town)23,272,2892,6842024-09-06
21Crazy Beautiful SexyOld Dominion22,543,8951,9812015-11-06
22I Should Have Married YouOld Dominion22,418,6253,5282024-09-06
23Shut Me UpOld Dominion19,213,9068162024-09-06
24Beer Can in a Truck BedOld Dominion18,343,4951,2272024-09-06
25My Heart Is a BarOld Dominion17,510,9992,3092024-09-06
26Not Everything's About YouOld Dominion17,231,5951,7552024-09-06
27Midnight Mess AroundOld Dominion17,151,0992,8602019-10-25
28All I Know About GirlsOld Dominion16,160,9382,1852024-09-06
29Making Good TimeOld Dominion14,818,73010,9862025-06-06
30Half EmptyOld Dominion14,531,4199042015-11-06
31Said NobodyOld Dominion14,418,4021,2332015-11-06
32HawaiiOld Dominion13,195,7312,8152024-09-06
33Shoe ShoppingOld Dominion12,877,6928112017-08-25
34So You GoOld Dominion11,659,4615042017-08-25
35Til It's OverOld Dominion11,606,9649702015-11-06
36Still Writing Songs About YouOld Dominion10,763,0141,0312024-09-06
37Ain't Got a WorryOld Dominion9,341,2342,1312023-10-06
38Easier Said with RumOld Dominion8,629,0001,4492023-10-06
39We Got It RightOld Dominion8,406,9503952015-11-06
40New York at NightOld Dominion8,253,9655962017-08-25
41Everybody Needs a SongChris Young (feat. Old Dominion)7,943,4426902022-06-03
42Me Most NightsOld Dominion7,566,3832,4312025-04-04
43A Girl Is a GunOld Dominion6,377,3233482017-08-25
44Paint the Grass GreenOld Dominion6,276,4355532019-10-25
45How Good Is ThatOld Dominion5,506,0873,2252024-09-06
46Some HorsesOld Dominion5,458,6117362024-09-06
47Walk On WhiskeyOld Dominion5,455,0141,5792021-10-08
48I'm On ItOld Dominion5,385,9804152019-10-25
49Different About YouOld Dominion5,355,8161,0152023-10-06
50Smooth SailingOld Dominion4,947,2417822019-10-25

Showing the top 50 of 82. See all.

Often appears with: Megan Moroney Little Big Town Chris Young NEEDTOBREATHE Kenny Chesney Jon Pardi