ONE OK ROCK: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 146 ranked

The most streamed ONE OK ROCK song on Spotify is Wherever you are, with 230,704,702 streams. J-Pop. 146 songs, 3,483,382,914 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Wherever you areONE OK ROCK230,704,70299,8982010-06-09
2Stand Out Fit InONE OK ROCK160,348,19655,4492019-02-15
3The BeginningONE OK ROCK157,751,37558,7502013-03-06
4Wasted NightsONE OK ROCK113,554,91551,9762019-02-15
5We AreONE OK ROCK105,371,06448,9222017-01-13
6RenegadesONE OK ROCK103,864,18437,5952022-09-09
7Yokubou ni michita seinendanONE OK ROCK93,484,23544,1292007-11-21
8Kanzen kankaku DreamerONE OK ROCK90,832,29546,1602010-06-09
9Clock StrikesONE OK ROCK73,150,25121,4872013-03-06
10Take What You Want (feat. 5 Seconds of Summer)ONE OK ROCK (feat. 5 Seconds of Summer)68,014,47218,2492017-01-13
11HeartacheONE OK ROCK67,320,01017,0662015-09-25
12Save YourselfONE OK ROCK63,062,07320,0722022-09-09
13Kimishidai ResshaONE OK ROCK61,499,91235,9782011-10-05
14Re:makeONE OK ROCK61,323,08618,3512011-10-05
15ChangeONE OK ROCK, Lana Del Rey57,918,61316,0672017-07-21
16Let Me Let You GoONE OK ROCK54,729,04518,4172022-09-09
17Delusion:AllONE OK ROCK51,543,02433,9732025-02-21
18One Way TicketONE OK ROCK50,890,30217,6922017-01-13
19C.h.a.o.s.m.y.t.h.ONE OK ROCK48,666,11220,7922011-10-05
20I Was KingONE OK ROCK47,383,23016,2842017-01-13
21Make It Out AliveONE OK ROCK46,660,07625,9892023-08-24
22VandalizeONE OK ROCK44,378,54812,0632022-09-09
23Cry OutONE OK ROCK44,126,13613,7182015-09-25
24Taking OffONE OK ROCK43,037,74914,5032017-01-13
25Deeper DeeperONE OK ROCK38,314,62416,3492013-03-06
26Broken Heart of Gold - Japanese VersionONE OK ROCK36,385,7477,8482022-09-09
27Mighty Long FallONE OK ROCK35,152,48817,6912015-09-25
28Nobody's HomeONE OK ROCK32,442,82410,6372010-06-09
29Be the lightONE OK ROCK31,986,30910,3832013-03-06
30Mikansei koukyoukyokuONE OK ROCK30,641,96714,3702010-06-09
31Start AgainONE OK ROCK30,319,02312,3962017-01-13
32Answer Is NearONE OK ROCK29,235,8999,3882011-10-05
33Puppets Can't Control YouONE OK ROCK29,203,91823,1272025-02-21
34DystopiaONE OK ROCK28,920,44221,1272025-02-21
35Yume YumeONE OK ROCK27,739,46520,1332007-11-21
36Jibun ROCKONE OK ROCK27,474,97111,7772010-06-09
37Letting GoONE OK ROCK26,914,6169,1152019-02-15
38Tropical TherapyONE OK ROCK26,514,47926,0642025-02-21
39NO SCAREDONE OK ROCK24,023,5994,830
40KagerouONE OK ROCK24,009,64411,9852007-11-21
41LiarONE OK ROCK23,550,59310,4812010-06-09
42Good GoodbyeONE OK ROCK23,105,1754,1122015-09-25
43Bedroom WarfareONE OK ROCK22,902,9074,4462017-01-13
44the same as…ONE OK ROCK22,806,3538,9402013-03-06
45Bombs AwayONE OK ROCK22,271,1665,9332017-01-13
46ProveONE OK ROCK21,885,89516,4752022-09-09
47NeonONE OK ROCK21,202,6276,9002022-09-09
48Mad World - Japanese VersionONE OK ROCK19,799,80112,0972022-09-09
49In the Stars (feat. Kiiara)ONE OK ROCK (feat. Kiiara)19,634,6213,5492019-02-13
50Eye of the StormONE OK ROCK19,633,8023,6582019-02-15

Showing the top 50 of 146. See all.

Often appears with: Kiiara 5 Seconds of Summer Lana Del Rey Teddy Swims Cher Brooks & Dunn