Panic! At The Disco: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 158 ranked

The most streamed Panic! At The Disco song on Spotify is High Hopes, with 2,028,023,317 streams. Rock & Metal. 158 songs, 14,680,542,483 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1High HopesPanic! At The Disco2,028,023,317603,8342018-06-22
2I Write Sins Not TragediesPanic! At The Disco1,179,727,991357,4432005-09-27
3House of MemoriesPanic! At The Disco1,056,496,013489,4212016-01-15
4ME! (feat. Brendon Urie of Panic! At The Disco)Taylor Swift (feat. Panic! At The Disco, Brendon Urie)1,000,332,954120,6472019-08-23
5Death of a BachelorPanic! At The Disco478,524,20961,8672016-01-15
6Emperor's New ClothesPanic! At The Disco409,549,17261,8022016-01-15
7This Is GospelPanic! At The Disco390,074,23740,5802013-10-04
8Hey Look Ma, I Made ItPanic! At The Disco386,660,86744,1462018-06-22
9Don't Threaten Me with a Good TimePanic! At The Disco378,823,85098,1562016-01-15
10VictoriousPanic! At The Disco351,860,67166,8622016-01-15
11Lying Is the Most Fun a Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes OffPanic! At The Disco320,451,251153,7102005-09-27
12The Ballad of Mona LisaPanic! At The Disco308,767,776102,9942011-03-18
13LA DevoteePanic! At The Disco285,832,53255,3542016-01-15
14Say Amen (Saturday Night)Panic! At The Disco260,623,48931,2042018-06-22
15Miss Jackson (feat. LOLO)Panic! At The Disco256,412,77542,7392013-10-04
16Nine in the Afternoon - Single MixPanic! At The Disco233,157,29399,4562008-03-21
17Into the Unknown - Panic! At The Disco VersionPanic! At The Disco222,504,49133,2572019-11-15
18Girls / Girls / BoysPanic! At The Disco214,857,42224,3362013-10-04
19HallelujahPanic! At The Disco185,838,86911,2932016-01-15
20New PerspectivePanic! At The Disco182,057,074220,1532009-08-21
21Crazy = GeniusPanic! At The Disco176,694,33126,9692016-01-15
22The Greatest ShowPanic! At The Disco170,734,47762,4462018-11-02
23Build God, Then We'll TalkPanic! At The Disco167,112,69473,9852005-09-27
24NicotinePanic! At The Disco163,108,63723,6022013-10-04
25But It's Better If You DoPanic! At The Disco162,553,06174,3572005-09-27
26The Only Difference Between Martyrdom and Suicide Is Press CoveragePanic! At The Disco137,112,33436,8562005-09-27
27Roaring 20sPanic! At The Disco125,509,06015,8392018-06-22
28The Good, the Bad and the DirtyPanic! At The Disco119,925,90411,5412016-01-15
29Bohemian RhapsodyPanic! At The Disco114,909,3366,8462016-08-05
30Golden DaysPanic! At The Disco114,560,85910,9782016-01-15
31There's a Good Reason These Tables Are Numbered Honey, You Just Haven't Thought of It YetPanic! At The Disco105,345,24229,3962005-09-27
32Let's Kill TonightPanic! At The Disco105,339,82218,3562011-03-18
33King of the CloudsPanic! At The Disco100,078,3708,3562018-06-22
34(Fuck A) Silver LiningPanic! At The Disco93,202,0314,3722018-06-22
35Vegas LightsPanic! At The Disco92,931,60910,0572013-10-04
36Sarah SmilesPanic! At The Disco90,823,41313,0282011-03-18
37Dying in LAPanic! At The Disco88,770,3544,5102018-06-22
38Northern DownpourPanic! At The Disco82,941,35518,5942008-03-21
39Impossible YearPanic! At The Disco82,654,5905,5822016-01-15
40Collar FullPanic! At The Disco81,909,2708,6052013-10-04
41Time to DancePanic! At The Disco79,602,71732,2752005-09-27
42Dancing's Not a CrimePanic! At The Disco79,076,3934,5302018-06-22
43One of the DrunksPanic! At The Disco78,288,7637,0842018-06-22
44Casual AffairPanic! At The Disco77,365,0307,5522013-10-04
45CamisadoPanic! At The Disco75,596,41026,8212005-09-27
46HurricanePanic! At The Disco72,972,65311,6692011-03-18
47Far Too Young to DiePanic! At The Disco72,972,46710,0512013-10-04
48Ready to Go (Get Me Out of My Mind)Panic! At The Disco72,439,2038,0272011-03-18
49London Beckoned Songs About Money Written by MachinesPanic! At The Disco69,735,83224,3082005-09-27
50That Green Gentleman (Things Have Changed)Panic! At The Disco61,645,49311,7582008-03-21

Showing the top 50 of 158. See all.

Often appears with: Taylor Swift Brendon Urie fun. Don Diablo