Parcels: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 86 ranked

The most streamed Parcels song on Spotify is Tieduprightnow, with 331,214,968 streams. Pop. 86 songs, 1,776,988,726 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1TieduprightnowParcels331,214,968180,8602018-04-27
2OvernightParcels220,434,29388,0262017-06-21
3GamesofluckParcels142,785,939103,3892016-10-28
4LightenupParcels131,470,59161,4292018-10-12
5IknowhowIfeelParcels64,219,57952,2132018-10-12
6StumbleParcels62,674,35817,6072023-06-16
7WithorwithoutParcels53,544,6776,1352018-10-12
8YougotmefeelingParcels46,880,80762,2422025-09-12
9HideoutParcels45,473,93933,2402017-01-27
10OlderParcels, Lizzy McAlpine40,072,83919,7932017-01-27
11AnotherclockParcels35,754,91627,6942016-06-24
12SomethinggreaterParcels35,501,30635,2102021-11-05
13LeaveyourloveParcels24,970,42623,9242024-10-23
14TobelovedParcels23,203,22945,7612025-09-12
15Séquences - Parcels RemixParcels21,967,82710,3722017-09-27
16Free - Single VersionParcels21,575,2574,0502021-11-05
17Herefore - Roisto RemixParcels21,523,74718,0692016-05-20
18TheworstthingParcels20,932,1454,0142021-11-05
19ExoticaParcels20,107,54210,1812018-10-12
20ComedownParcels20,020,7275,4702018-10-12
21Bemyself - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels18,463,2727,1822020-04-29
22Somethinggreater - Single VersionParcels17,005,0031,6722021-11-05
23AllaroundParcels16,410,50114,5262017-01-27
24SorryParcels16,275,29719,7562025-09-12
25SafeandsoundParcels15,829,6267,4212025-03-12
26TapeParcels12,323,5903,5612018-10-12
27TieduprightnowParcels11,971,0637,3512018-10-12
28Myenemy - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels10,957,5503,6122020-04-29
29BemyselfParcels10,643,7811,4812018-10-12
30IfyoucallParcels10,172,68310,0192025-09-12
31SummerinloveParcels10,098,9628,0552025-09-12
32FamousParcels10,045,5533,6792021-11-05
33EveryroadParcels9,817,6681,4632018-10-12
34LeavesParcels9,308,22222,6012025-09-12
35ComingbackParcels9,163,0735,1112021-11-05
36Leaveyourlove (with Ximena Sariñana, Rawayana)Parcels (feat. Rawayana, Ximena Sariñana)8,500,26811,1902024-11-26
37Enter - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels8,421,0722,4092020-04-29
38MyenemyParcels7,450,1361,5862017-01-27
39ClosetowhyParcels7,200,6611,8842018-10-12
40Gamesofluck - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels7,183,4966,0262020-04-29
41Elude - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels7,127,4263,7822020-04-29
42FreeParcels7,085,6612,7022021-11-05
43IknowhowIfeel - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels6,970,2311,5182020-04-29
44Lightenup - Breakbot RemixParcels6,679,9511,7122019-02-01
45NowIcaresomemoreParcels6,665,5501,7482021-11-05
46Redline - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels6,247,3581,6342020-04-29
47Lightenup - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels6,219,2222,4052020-04-29
48I Will Always Love You - triple j Like a VersionParcels6,201,1171,1382019-01-25
49Comingback - Single VersionParcels5,982,0945702021-11-05
50Comedown - from Hansa Studios, BerlinParcels5,424,1202,0622020-04-29

Showing the top 50 of 86. See all.

Often appears with: Lizzy McAlpine Rawayana Ximena Sariñana PNAU