Passion: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 209 ranked

The most streamed Passion song on Spotify is Glorious Day - Live, with 111,653,054 streams. Christian & Gospel. 209 songs, 1,372,769,882 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Glorious Day - LivePassion111,653,05440,4612020-07-31
2In Christ Alone - LivePassion61,173,23722,3042020-07-31
3One Thing Remains - Radio VersionPassion49,999,54726,6672020-07-31
4Even So Come - Radio Version/LivePassion41,378,2065,9792015-04-28
5God, You’re So Good - LivePassion34,376,57319,8712020-07-31
6Glorioso DíaPassion34,271,97322,6582020-07-31
7Lord, I Need You - LiveChris Tomlin, Passion32,044,28414,0662011-03-04
8Build My Life - LivePassion30,794,72611,3332020-07-31
9Glorious Day - Radio VersionPassion30,396,30114,6172017-03-24
10More Like Jesus - LivePassion27,841,0689,4262020-07-31
11Holy Ground - LivePassion25,515,6035,6752020-07-31
12There’s Nothing That Our God Can’t Do - LivePassion23,756,9565,8832020-07-31
13The Lord Will Provide - Live From Passion 2024Passion23,324,47836,0102024-03-01
14One Thing Remains - LivePassion23,322,7661,4782012-01-01
15Jesus Paid It AllPassion20,901,9043,9692006-01-01
16Revelation Song - LivePassion20,461,5969,0532020-07-31
17Follow You Anywhere - LivePassion18,496,9901,5912020-07-31
18Fall Like Rain - Live From Passion 2024Passion18,329,32749,8492024-03-01
19Reckless Love - LivePassion18,184,3341,5992020-07-31
20Worthy Of Your Name - LivePassion16,895,9151,1792020-07-31
21God Of This City - LiveChris Tomlin, Passion16,048,8323,2792011-01-01
22Agnus Dei / King of KingsHillsong Worship (feat. Brooke Ligertwood, Passion)15,846,2547,6412021-03-05
23Way Maker - Live From Passion 2020Passion15,200,72911,7842020-07-31
24I've Witnessed It - Live From Passion 2023Passion13,344,41211,4442023-03-10
2510,000 Reasons (Bless The Lord) - LivePassion13,004,7713,6302020-07-31
26Our God - LivePassion (feat. Chris Tomlin)12,580,3315,4612020-07-31
27Even So Come - LivePassion (feat. Chris Tomlin)12,453,3162,0762020-07-31
28King Of Glory - LivePassion12,064,9751,7852020-07-31
29How He Loves - LivePassion12,038,7471,5442020-07-31
30Simple PursuitPassion11,667,3433462020-07-31
31Bigger Than I Thought - LivePassion10,558,2041,3132020-07-31
32My Heart Is Yours - Radio VersionPassion10,211,3508812014-04-29
33At The Cross (Love Ran Red) - LivePassion (feat. Chris Tomlin)10,137,1335952020-07-31
34What He's DonePassion10,132,1504,0122022-02-18
35How Great Is Your Love - LivePassion9,808,5227482020-07-31
36All My Hope - LivePassion9,601,7486042020-07-31
37Great Are You Lord - LivePassion9,387,0392,3652020-07-31
38RememberPassion9,193,1723312020-07-31
39Waiting Here For You - LivePassion8,879,7839382011-03-04
40Here For You - LivePassion (feat. Chris Tomlin)8,849,9441,3382011-03-04
41Whole Heart - LivePassion8,773,8113622020-07-31
42I've Witnessed It - Single VersionPassion7,976,8702,6952023-03-10
43Behold The Lamb - LivePassion7,744,8963,0722020-07-31
44White Flag - LivePassion (feat. Chris Tomlin)7,388,6946892020-07-31
45Agnus Dei - Live From Passion 2024Passion6,757,8577,4472024-03-01
46What He's Done - Live From Passion 2022Passion6,586,7731,1042022-02-18
47The Lord Our God - LivePassion6,498,9146572020-07-31
48Fall Like Rain - Live From Passion 2023Passion6,280,84611,1302023-03-10
49This We KnowPassion6,254,5082692020-07-31
50My Heart Is Yours - LivePassion6,201,0255202020-07-31

Showing the top 50 of 209. See all.

Often appears with: Chris Tomlin Brooke Ligertwood Brandon Lake Hillsong Worship Lecrae Hillsong UNITED Phil Wickham Elevation Worship Roxette