Phil Wickham: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 230 ranked

The most streamed Phil Wickham song on Spotify is This Is Amazing Grace, with 182,215,917 streams. Christian & Gospel. 230 songs, 1,972,705,434 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1This Is Amazing GracePhil Wickham182,215,91758,3582013-09-24
2Living HopePhil Wickham147,637,04854,6462018-08-03
3Battle BelongsPhil Wickham132,592,36470,7822021-06-25
4House of The LordPhil Wickham86,773,80642,5472021-06-25
5What An Awesome GodPhil Wickham83,290,835141,5162026-03-13
6Till I Found YouPhil Wickham67,236,5995,2102018-08-03
7This Is Our GodPhil Wickham58,645,85635,6972023-08-18
8Hymn of HeavenPhil Wickham52,113,22520,6142021-06-25
9Great ThingsPhil Wickham37,714,28712,7942018-08-03
10The Secret Place - AcousticPhil Wickham35,517,6665,0942016-10-14
11I BelievePhil Wickham34,332,71429,8682023-08-18
12Sunday Is ComingPhil Wickham32,207,22621,7152023-08-18
13Messiah / You're BeautifulPhil Wickham31,092,9154,3742007-10-05
14It's Always Been YouPhil Wickham30,846,6478,9472021-06-25
15Homesick For HeavenPhil Wickham28,627,64061,6492025-05-30
16You Cannot Be StoppedPhil Wickham27,328,2716,5492019-04-19
17Your Love Awakens MePhil Wickham25,654,4695,0152016-03-11
18Reason I Sing - AcousticPhil Wickham25,426,92812,9502022-03-25
19Worthy of My Song (Worthy of It All)Phil Wickham21,035,3045,7802022-04-08
20Divine / Sailing / Time / Hymn - AcousticPhil Wickham19,870,4142,7412016-10-14
21Song In My SoulPhil Wickham19,209,4491,9642018-08-03
22Praise You In This Storm (feat. Phil Wickham)Casting Crowns (feat. Phil Wickham)18,135,52928,1792023-09-29
23The Jesus WayPhil Wickham16,615,39011,1102023-08-18
24At Your Name (Yahweh, Yahweh)Phil Wickham16,447,3803,3802011-10-04
25Where I'm Standing NowPhil Wickham (feat. Brandon Lake)15,722,3965,1912021-06-25
26Love of God (Live)Brandon Lake (feat. Phil Wickham)14,483,38915,9532024-10-25
27Psalm 23Phil Wickham14,353,48113,1882023-08-18
28How Great Is Your LovePhil Wickham13,344,9981,3112019-01-18
29The King Is In The RoomPhil Wickham13,171,88915,0962026-03-13
30Divine RomancePhil Wickham12,812,9451,1182006-04-25
31So So Good - LivePhil Wickham (feat. Elevation Worship, Brandon Lake)12,485,33221,1962025-08-15
32Joy to the World (Joyful, Joyful)Phil Wickham11,138,7121,5112019-10-04
331,000 NamesPhil Wickham10,531,7653,2182021-06-25
34CannonsPhil Wickham10,200,0859552007-10-05
35BeholdPhil Wickham10,163,9361,5682024-11-01
36Follow The LightPhil Wickham8,853,55720,2022025-11-07
37What A Wonderful World - Recording at Sound Stage Studios NashvillePhil Wickham8,781,9593682018-10-24
38Till I Found You - Recorded at Sound Stage Studios NashvillePhil Wickham8,521,8367112018-10-24
39Heaven SongPhil Wickham8,339,7812,3672010-08-31
40Angels (Glory To God)Phil Wickham8,304,2482,1212024-11-01
41It Really Is Amazing GracePhil Wickham8,303,77529,4712026-01-16
42His Name Is JesusPhil Wickham8,184,1454,7242021-06-25
43God of RevivalPhil Wickham7,881,7143,7962021-06-25
44My All in AllPhil Wickham7,660,3641,1012016-03-11
45Angels We Have Heard On HighPhil Wickham, Glee Cast7,227,5175922010-11-09
46Doxology//AmenPhil Wickham7,225,2671,4802016-03-11
47Reason I SingPhil Wickham7,210,7242,9022021-06-25
48Away in a Manger (Forever Amen)Phil Wickham7,191,9076262019-10-04
49Manger ThronePhil Wickham7,155,2501,6912024-11-01
50Christ Is RisenPhil Wickham6,795,1441,3852018-08-03

Showing the top 50 of 230. See all.

Often appears with: Brandon Lake Maverick City Music Casting Crowns Elevation Worship Glee Cast 070 Shake Bethel Music Chris Tomlin Tommee Profitt Passion The Piano Guys Lauren Daigle