Ray Dalton: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 26 ranked

The most streamed Ray Dalton song on Spotify is Can't Hold Us (feat. Ray Dalton), with 3,547,505,909 streams. Pop. 26 songs, 5,095,222,235 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Can't Hold Us (feat. Ray Dalton)Macklemore & Ryan Lewis (feat. Ray Dalton)3,547,505,9091,554,1522012-10-09
2Don't Worry (feat. Ray Dalton)Madcon (feat. Ray Dalton)662,326,764266,2192015-07-10
3Call It Lovefelix jaehn (feat. Ray Dalton)429,245,62185,7702022-09-16
4ManilaRay Dalton (feat. Alvaro Soler)122,389,62113,6082021-10-15
5In My BonesRay Dalton90,976,6739,2222024-09-20
6Do It AgainRay Dalton58,972,79917,6562024-09-20
7If You FallRay Dalton35,873,9691,6222017-08-25
8ALL WE GOTRay Dalton30,803,34212,4252024-09-20
9Don't Worry (feat. Ray Dalton) - Matoma RemixMadcon (feat. Ray Dalton)19,259,1468352015-06-26
10Can't Hold Us - Live From Spotify NYC feat. Ray DaltonMacklemore & Ryan Lewis (feat. Ray Dalton)12,013,6078,1322013-04-29
11Good Times Hard TimesRay Dalton11,095,2011,7372020-06-26
12MelodyRay Dalton9,385,7714262021-05-07
13The Best Is Yet To ComeRay Dalton9,215,3032,6212022-05-20
14Don't Make Me Miss YouRay Dalton8,848,4007532021-01-08
15In My Bones - Malik Montana RemixRay Dalton (feat. Malik Montana)6,822,3722,3502020-06-10
16Blood RunningRay Dalton6,486,97616,9422025-10-03
17Thee UnknownRay Dalton6,475,2866,7102024-09-20
18Call It Love - Klingande Remixfelix jaehn (feat. Ray Dalton)5,814,0412,7652022-10-21
19Don't Worry (feat. Ray Dalton) - Maria Helena RemixMadcon (feat. Ray Dalton)4,976,4151972015-07-24
20Bass DownRay Dalton4,928,6612642018-04-20
21Tears To StayRay Dalton3,461,9133,1992024-09-20
22Don't Worry (feat. Ray Dalton) - KAR4MBA RemixMadcon (feat. Ray Dalton)2,367,1244432015-07-24
23Call It Love - LOVRA Remixfelix jaehn (feat. Ray Dalton)1,905,5067232022-11-11
24Don't Worry (feat. Ray Dalton) - Calvo RemixMadcon (feat. Ray Dalton)1,674,738812015-07-24
25I just wanna be happyRay Dalton1,258,6283,6222026-03-13
26Go That HighRay Dalton1,138,44911,4502026-06-19

Often appears with: Madcon felix jaehn Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Macklemore Ryan Lewis Alvaro Soler Malik Montana