Rizky Febian: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 39 ranked

The most streamed Rizky Febian song on Spotify is Hingga Tua Bersama, with 275,952,666 streams. Pop. 39 songs, 1,679,674,060 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hingga Tua BersamaRizky Febian275,952,666285,7372021-05-12
2Terlukis IndahZiva Magnolya, Rizky Febian172,876,86833,2062021-07-09
3AlamakRizky Febian153,701,071164,2272025-10-03
4Tak Ingin Pisah LagiRizky Febian121,566,26931,3472019-07-19
5Kesempurnaan CintaRizky Febian99,353,01156,8322015-08-11
6Seperti KisahRizky Febian99,160,96616,2702021-02-12
7CuekRizky Febian86,581,6538,8422020-08-07
8Makna CintaRizky Febian85,865,88811,2272020-09-04
9BermuaraRizky Febian (feat. Mahalini)79,786,73327,4932024-05-02
10Indah Pada WaktunyaRizky Febian77,062,50512,5022018-01-26
11RaguRizky Febian71,109,3057,7032018-11-30
12Penantian BerhargaRizky Febian63,758,18545,7092016-09-06
13Berpisah Itu MudahRizky Febian62,057,54310,4332018-06-29
14Malam RawanRizky Febian33,526,12430,0452025-06-19
15Satu TujuMahalini (feat. Rizky Febian)27,585,3929,6192022-09-20
16SalahRizky Febian22,323,1133,2932022-12-18
17MenariRizky Febian21,260,7702,4932018-11-30
18You're MineRizky Febian (feat. Mahalini)19,464,8676,1352022-09-02
19LukaRizky Febian17,277,9271,8582023-07-20
20KataRizky Febian16,872,66517,4312024-02-01
21NonaRizky Febian10,953,8021,6302018-11-30
22Jangan Bawa Perasaan (Bercanda)Rizky Febian7,982,4911,6202023-10-03
23EgoRizky Febian6,380,5141,3732023-07-20
24BeronaRizky Febian4,850,0851,1342023-07-20
25KeseriusanRizky Febian4,748,6727162018-11-30
26Senandung BahagiaRizky Febian4,687,93514,3732025-03-06
27ReuniRizky Febian4,515,6236802018-11-30
28Mencinta Tanpa ArahRizky Febian4,103,08913,5042026-02-12
29Hanya EngkauRizky Febian3,632,0241462018-11-30
30MembisuRizky Febian3,381,2059042023-07-20
31Bahasa CintaRizky Febian2,638,5559332018-11-30
32I’m Not Ready For Another LoveRizky Febian2,483,722592018-11-30
33Firasat BerbicaraRizky Febian2,272,5688062024-10-29
34Tetap MerinduRizky Febian2,108,4207862023-07-20
35Selaras KataRizky Febian2,006,4139022023-07-20
36Ini RinduRizky Febian1,794,7751,5062025-08-28
37Pergi MenjauhRizky Febian1,734,931622018-11-30
38RomansaRizky Febian1,204,0611242023-07-20
39HilangRizky Febian1,051,6541402023-07-20

Often appears with: Mahalini Ziva Magnolya