Rizky Febian: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 39 ranked

Pop. 39 songs, 1,679,290,417 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hingga Tua BersamaRizky Febian275,952,666285,7372021-05-12
2Terlukis IndahRizky Febian, Ziva Magnolya172,715,68936,2702021-07-09
3AlamakRizky Febian153,701,071164,2272025-10-03
4Tak Ingin Pisah LagiRizky Febian121,566,26931,3472019-07-19
5Kesempurnaan CintaRizky Febian99,353,01156,8322015-08-11
6Seperti KisahRizky Febian99,160,96616,2702021-02-12
7CuekRizky Febian86,581,6538,8422020-08-07
8Makna CintaRizky Febian85,865,88811,2272020-09-04
9BermuaraRizky Febian (feat. Mahalini)79,656,59229,4652024-05-02
10Indah Pada WaktunyaRizky Febian77,062,50512,5022018-01-26
11RaguRizky Febian71,109,3057,7032018-11-30
12Penantian BerhargaRizky Febian63,758,18545,7092016-09-06
13Berpisah Itu MudahRizky Febian62,057,54310,4332018-06-29
14Malam RawanRizky Febian33,526,12430,0452025-06-19
15Satu TujuMahalini (feat. Rizky Febian)27,540,77210,4762022-09-20
16SalahRizky Febian22,323,1133,2932022-12-18
17MenariRizky Febian21,260,7702,4932018-11-30
18You're MineRizky Febian (feat. Mahalini)19,417,1645,6372022-09-02
19LukaRizky Febian17,277,9271,8582023-07-20
20KataRizky Febian16,872,66517,4312024-02-01
21NonaRizky Febian10,953,8021,6302018-11-30
22Jangan Bawa Perasaan (Bercanda)Rizky Febian7,982,4911,6202023-10-03
23EgoRizky Febian6,380,5141,3732023-07-20
24BeronaRizky Febian4,850,0851,1342023-07-20
25KeseriusanRizky Febian4,748,6727162018-11-30
26Senandung BahagiaRizky Febian4,687,93514,3732025-03-06
27ReuniRizky Febian4,515,6236802018-11-30
28Mencinta Tanpa ArahRizky Febian4,103,08913,5042026-02-12
29Hanya EngkauRizky Febian3,632,0241462018-11-30
30MembisuRizky Febian3,381,2059042023-07-20
31Bahasa CintaRizky Febian2,638,5559332018-11-30
32I’m Not Ready For Another LoveRizky Febian2,483,722592018-11-30
33Firasat BerbicaraRizky Febian2,272,5688062024-10-29
34Tetap MerinduRizky Febian2,108,4207862023-07-20
35Selaras KataRizky Febian2,006,4139022023-07-20
36Ini RinduRizky Febian1,794,7751,5062025-08-28
37Pergi MenjauhRizky Febian1,734,931622018-11-30
38RomansaRizky Febian1,204,0611242023-07-20
39HilangRizky Febian1,051,6541402023-07-20

Often appears with: Mahalini Ziva Magnolya