ROZES: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 22 ranked

The most streamed ROZES song on Spotify is Roses, with 1,486,229,152 streams. Electronic & Dance. 22 songs, 1,816,551,411 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1RosesThe Chainsmokers (feat. ROZES)1,486,229,152759,5142016-04-16
2Roses (feat. ROZES) - Zaxx RemixThe Chainsmokers (feat. ROZES)54,110,4266,2842016-01-01
3MatchesCash Cash (feat. ROZES)51,466,7322,8192021-05-14
4Christmas (Baby Please Come Home)ROZES31,577,685962018-11-30
5Girls on BoysGalantis (feat. ROZES)28,316,0427032017-09-15
6Roses (feat. ROZES) - The Him RemixThe Chainsmokers (feat. ROZES)25,506,0311,2922019-07-10
7Wasted On YouROZES23,433,0552,3272016-02-12
8Best They Ever HadROZES20,624,8841,2382023-01-06
9Halfway ThereROZES19,641,6663372019-01-04
10One Day (feat. ROZES)Sam Feldt, ROZES16,872,7224912019-03-29
11OH NO!ROZES13,155,5231,7592020-05-15
12Where Would We BeROZES (feat. Nicky Romero)10,487,4964292018-02-16
13LSDROZES6,828,5231,1442023-11-17
14Roses (feat. ROZES) - King Arthur RemixThe Chainsmokers (feat. ROZES)5,590,7791972016-01-01
15WallsROZES5,452,5065472019-11-15
16Be Somebody (feat. ROZES)NEFFEX (feat. ROZES)4,834,8373652020-09-25
17Roses (feat. ROZES) - Loosid RemixThe Chainsmokers (feat. ROZES)4,095,5401742016-01-01
18Out LoudROZES2,078,8013782021-02-26
19I'll FollowROZES1,695,6071282023-04-28
20Love a StrangerROZES1,642,945432023-01-06
21Matches - Max Styler RemixCash Cash (feat. ROZES)1,614,171712016-06-23
22Up So HighCash Cash (feat. ROZES)1,296,2885552025-09-26

Often appears with: The Chainsmokers Cash Cash Galantis Sam Feldt Nicky Romero NEFFEX