Sabrina Claudio: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 89 ranked

The most streamed Sabrina Claudio song on Spotify is Belong to You (feat. 6LACK), with 169,772,097 streams. R&B & Soul. 89 songs, 1,517,507,565 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Belong to You (feat. 6LACK)Sabrina Claudio (feat. 6LACK)169,772,09723,3992017-10-05
2FrozenSabrina Claudio105,183,85223,4142017-10-05
3Confidently LostSabrina Claudio97,812,60911,1302017-03-02
4Unravel MeSabrina Claudio88,599,37016,2622017-10-05
5That's Why I Love YouSiR (feat. Sabrina Claudio)64,236,77627,4262019-08-30
6Stand StillSabrina Claudio63,967,31917,4872017-10-05
7Orion's BeltSabrina Claudio53,732,5879,4122017-03-02
8Rumors (feat. ZAYN)Sabrina Claudio (feat. ZAYN)52,285,2777,7622019-10-04
9Cross Your MindSabrina Claudio44,060,6635,7222018-02-09
10Truth IsSabrina Claudio41,398,3155,0402019-10-04
11Messages From HerSabrina Claudio34,026,0293,9742018-08-15
12Problem With YouSabrina Claudio33,611,5658,6712019-10-04
13All to YouSabrina Claudio33,088,2477,2412018-04-02
14Belong to YouSabrina Claudio32,709,8575,6762017-10-05
15I'M DEADSabrina Claudio26,169,6021,6772016-08-26
16Tell Me - AcousticSabrina Claudio25,782,7042,0822017-03-02
17See The WayThe Chainsmokers (feat. Sabrina Claudio)25,662,9132,4292019-12-06
18EnergyA$AP Rocky, Sabrina Claudio23,666,7441,6062019-04-30
19Too Much Too LateSabrina Claudio22,938,5631,5172017-03-02
20SBCNCSLYSabrina Claudio21,680,4956,3682021-02-05
21Wanna KnowSabrina Claudio20,204,9632,2932017-10-05
22All My LoveSabrina Claudio (feat. Wale)18,777,5071,4452019-06-18
23Better VersionSabrina Claudio16,758,8404,5702022-05-06
24Put On RepeatSabrina Claudio14,514,0322,3232022-05-06
25Like Her TooMario (feat. Sabrina Claudio)13,913,6742,5992023-05-12
26Holding the GunSabrina Claudio13,788,1011,3072019-10-04
27Come HereSabrina Claudio, Sexyy Red13,494,1394,5762018-08-15
28MoanSabrina Claudio13,451,4483,0332023-02-10
29NakedSabrina Claudio13,301,4941,8592018-08-15
30I Don'tSabrina Claudio12,791,5711,2932017-03-02
31Cross Your Mind - Spanish Version / Bonus TrackSabrina Claudio11,891,2261,5342018-02-09
32Christmas BluesSabrina Claudio11,839,3509742020-11-27
33IOUSabrina Claudio11,809,2094,3902022-05-06
34CreationSabrina Claudio11,552,8195942018-08-15
35We Have TimeSabrina Claudio11,318,8169272017-10-05
36Take One to the HeadSabrina Claudio10,606,5562,0242019-10-04
37ControlSabrina Claudio, Wisin (feat. Chris Brown, Pitbull)10,525,6192,3062014-03-18
38Runnin' Thru LoversSabrina Claudio10,155,8387512017-03-02
39On My ShouldersSabrina Claudio9,670,9241,7802019-10-04
40NaturalSabrina Claudio9,122,7961,1712017-10-05
41Used ToSabrina Claudio8,594,5337582017-10-05
42Don't SpeakMarshmello (feat. Sabrina Claudio)8,269,6631,5222024-06-03
43Tell MeSabrina Claudio8,070,8101,0722017-03-02
44Truth Is (Spanish Version)Sabrina Claudio8,043,4727732019-10-04
45WaitSabrina Claudio7,397,0216742017-10-05
46Warm DecemberSabrina Claudio7,295,9295252020-11-27
47Everlasting LoveSabrina Claudio7,230,0587362017-10-05
48NumbSabrina Claudio7,140,1503612018-08-15
49Settle For LessZHU, Sabrina Claudio6,899,7881,6942024-03-14
50Don’t Make Me WaitSabrina Claudio6,809,2141,8452022-05-06

Showing the top 50 of 89. See all.

Often appears with: A$AP Rocky ZHU 6LACK SiR ZAYN The Chainsmokers Wale Mario Sexyy Red Wisin Chris Brown Pitbull