Samra: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 137 ranked

The most streamed Samra song on Spotify is 110, with 217,100,178 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 137 songs, 3,216,620,816 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1110Capital Bra (feat. Samra, LEA)217,100,17830,0652019-10-03
2TilidinCapital Bra (feat. Samra)208,171,58633,2902019-10-03
3Wieder LilaSamra (feat. Capital Bra)191,316,52039,0212019-05-17
4CataleyaSamra111,050,90920,3402018-11-09
5Wir tickenCapital Bra (feat. Samra)90,485,96510,3282019-04-12
6HuracanSamra (feat. Capital Bra)81,862,48411,3922019-10-03
7Marlboro RotSamra80,317,78925,2282019-05-24
8Lost (feat. TOPIC42)Samra80,050,2378,0062021-04-22
9BaeBaeSamra78,491,83116,5022020-04-16
10COLTSamra76,520,26015,5712020-04-16
11Tiefschwarz (feat. Samra)Kontra K (feat. Samra)74,140,1419,1492020-09-25
12Royal RumbleLuciano, Capital Bra, Nimo, Samra73,997,23712,5082019-06-14
13WeissSamra72,374,51513,2282020-04-16
14Zu EndeSamra72,119,9167,2802020-04-16
15ZombieSamra (feat. Capital Bra)70,064,38510,9592019-10-03
16Für Euch alleBushido (feat. Capital Bra, Samra)69,190,5024,3662018-09-28
17Leere HändeSido, Samra68,417,9658,5962021-04-08
18Nummer 1Capital Bra (feat. Samra)56,593,0234,4632019-10-03
19Mon AmiSamra54,162,8448,9602020-04-16
20Purple RainCapital Bra (feat. Samra)53,910,94213,5862019-10-03
21Ya SalameLuciano (feat. Samra)52,519,1623,9952019-08-29
22Berlin lebt wie nie zuvorCapital Bra (feat. Samra)48,440,9806,6342019-10-03
23Ich bin weg - BoroBoroSamra (feat. Arash)45,341,48513,8452021-09-24
24Lieber GottCapital Bra (feat. Samra)40,535,0458,6702019-10-03
25Rohdiamant ٢٠٢٠Samra39,120,3773,6962021-04-22
26Ich Liebe DichSamra (feat. Sido)38,351,5625,0202023-02-24
27100k CashCapital Bra (feat. Samra)38,237,2543,1002020-09-17
28HighSido (feat. Samra, Kool Savas)38,194,0395,0432019-09-26
29BerlinSamra (feat. Capital Bra)38,166,3983,3132020-04-16
30365 TageSamra (feat. Capital Bra)36,261,7886,6702020-04-16
31HadesBushido (feat. Samra)35,024,9373,9712018-09-28
32FightclubCapital Bra (feat. Samra, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)34,505,6861,8432018-11-02
3395 BPMSamra33,003,1297,2262020-04-16
346 UhrSamra30,952,2904,3152020-04-16
35Weisse OrchideenSamra30,652,1719,5102023-01-20
36Schüsse im RegenSamra28,613,4283,1792020-04-16
37So alleineCapital Bra (feat. Samra)23,732,9285,8942019-10-03
38Kennst du das ?!Samra22,378,1382,4952021-04-22
39An meinem schlechtesten Tag (feat. Samra)Kontra K (feat. Samra)19,173,7573,2642021-05-21
40Click ClickCapital Bra (feat. Samra)19,149,7111,4752019-04-12
41SMSSamra18,074,7981,9002021-04-22
42Mr. MiyagiCapital Bra (feat. Samra)17,006,8172,1462019-10-03
43DiebeSamra16,678,3071,2142021-04-22
44Tief in die NachtSamra (feat. Capital Bra)15,914,9334,4352020-04-16
45Valium (feat. Samra)Samra15,779,1132,1022022-11-18
46TranquilloCapital Bra (feat. Samra)15,328,6332,5332019-10-03
47LilaSamra14,951,0971,0392021-12-21
48Kalt BruderCapital Bra (feat. Samra)14,845,2751,9422019-10-03
49SafeCapital Bra (feat. Samra)14,055,1961,4252019-10-03
50ColombianaCapital Bra (feat. Samra)13,837,3122,7522019-10-03

Showing the top 50 of 137. See all.

Often appears with: Capital Bra Sido Kool Savas Kontra K Luciano Bushido AK AUSSERKONTROLLE Farid Bang LEA Nimo Arash Frenna