AK AUSSERKONTROLLE: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 128 ranked

The most streamed AK AUSSERKONTROLLE song on Spotify is Jim Beam & Voddi, with 170,101,019 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 128 songs, 1,851,854,730 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Jim Beam & VoddiAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Bonez MC)170,101,01959,3412017-05-05
2In meinem BenzBonez MC, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE143,342,21119,4232020-05-29
3BLACKOUTAK AUSSERKONTROLLE78,540,12428,7142023-03-30
43065AK AUSSERKONTROLLE71,851,30630,7152023-03-30
56561Pashanim, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE51,713,77814,3392023-01-19
6SUPERMODELAK AUSSERKONTROLLE40,431,47713,5812023-03-30
7Sirenen (feat. AK Ausserkontrolle)Kontra K (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)34,621,8241,9872020-09-25
8FightclubCapital Bra (feat. Samra, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)34,505,6861,8432018-11-02
9A.S.S.N.AK AUSSERKONTROLLE34,122,7608,3472017-05-05
10BerlinAK AUSSERKONTROLLE31,412,23315,1532019-09-13
11bissu dumm ¿ MEGALODON REMIXBonez MC (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)29,882,37228,8802025-04-16
12UnterwegsAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Veysel)29,548,0602,4992018-11-09
13UNTER DEM RADARAK AUSSERKONTROLLE28,878,7196,0552023-03-30
14NymphoAK AUSSERKONTROLLE28,155,1097,4732018-11-09
152065AK AUSSERKONTROLLE27,761,7257,1162016-04-15
16Das ist für die DiebeAK AUSSERKONTROLLE27,486,7583,5772020-08-21
17Gangster QueenAK AUSSERKONTROLLE26,940,0704,3232020-08-21
18Die EchtenCapital Bra (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)24,891,2945,0732017-02-03
19HoodAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Shindy)24,237,3081,9862020-08-21
20PUR AUF ICEAK AUSSERKONTROLLE23,086,92111,1372023-03-30
21Hin und HerAK AUSSERKONTROLLE21,543,817121,7832026-06-11
22KristallAK AUSSERKONTROLLE21,440,6659,9572017-05-05
23QUALITÄTAK AUSSERKONTROLLE21,428,30927,5052025-01-17
24EasyAK AUSSERKONTROLLE20,869,1045,1562020-08-21
25GUT IM GESCHÄFTAK AUSSERKONTROLLE20,623,7453,6802023-03-30
26PanzaknackaAK AUSSERKONTROLLE20,597,4208,2532016-04-15
27IN MEINER DNAAK AUSSERKONTROLLE20,532,5425,7472024-02-15
28LDNBAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Shirin David)19,871,16638,7442026-04-16
29136erAK AUSSERKONTROLLE19,710,2312,7002020-08-21
30ProminenzAK AUSSERKONTROLLE19,628,0344,3362018-11-09
31Kristall 2AK AUSSERKONTROLLE18,070,4963,8442020-08-21
32Echte BerlinerAK AUSSERKONTROLLE17,801,5436,5092016-04-29
33Setz Dich (feat. AK Ausser Kontrolle & Gzuz)Kontra K (feat. Gzuz, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)17,627,6301,3832018-05-11
34Prada SportPashanim (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)17,001,65556,3362026-05-14
35Bang BangAK AUSSERKONTROLLE16,813,1502,2562018-11-09
36WIR BLEIBEN WACHAK AUSSERKONTROLLE, CAPO16,811,2515,7722023-08-11
37XYAK AUSSERKONTROLLE15,855,7242,8512018-11-09
38DarbyCapital Bra (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)15,594,9362,2572018-07-06
39Gift (feat. BTNG & AK Ausser Kontrolle)Kontra K (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)15,587,9278042017-04-28
40Fick die Hoe - InstrumentalAK AUSSERKONTROLLE14,789,3372262017-05-05
41DIESES EINE MALSido, Kontra K, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE14,694,1312,2762023-03-29
42WIEDER DAAK AUSSERKONTROLLE14,634,0003,5032023-03-30
43Lieber GottAK AUSSERKONTROLLE14,217,65110,1442017-05-05
44HEUTE NACHTAK AUSSERKONTROLLE14,150,4999,8982023-03-30
45I Like It (feat. Kontra K and AK Ausserkontrolle)Cardi B (feat. Kontra K, AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)14,091,8969912018-06-21
46FlexscheibeAK AUSSERKONTROLLE13,782,2626,4352016-04-29
47Knack den NovoOlexesh (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)12,119,1062,0272018-11-30
48LOCO (feat. 18 Karat & AK Ausserkontrolle)Farid Bang (feat. AK AUSSERKONTROLLE)11,625,1146712020-05-29
49Lau Lau LauAK AUSSERKONTROLLE11,448,6923,1122020-08-21
50NordpolAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Veysel)10,959,8891,5502020-08-21

Showing the top 50 of 128. See all.

Often appears with: Kontra K Capital Bra Bonez MC Veysel Pashanim Samra Sido Farid Bang Shindy Shirin David Gzuz CAPO