SDM: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 130 ranked

The most streamed SDM song on Spotify is Bolide allemand, with 279,453,847 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 130 songs, 3,561,806,586 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Bolide allemandSDM279,453,847101,3242022-12-02
2CARTIER SANTOSSDM192,186,805238,0722024-09-26
3Dolce CamaraBooba (feat. SDM)175,717,26899,4452024-02-08
4Mr. OchoSDM148,632,89183,2612022-12-02
5POUR ELLESDM125,234,527103,3682024-09-26
6RunSDM90,247,604103,9522025-10-24
7Tout donnerNaza (feat. SDM)85,863,346166,8782025-07-18
8PassatSDM, Maes82,360,90927,2292021-12-08
9CatalinaSDM78,263,84056,9092025-10-24
10Dans un verreWerenoi, SDM74,931,87264,3062024-02-15
11Jack FuegoSDM74,738,82512019-12-26
12YakaleloSDM74,516,17647,9702021-04-08
13J'fais plaisir à la zoneJul, SDM72,716,26816,1072023-12-07
14RedescendsTiakola, SDM62,906,97515,5252022-07-15
15barcelona92SDM60,701,91733,2982024-04-03
16JalouseWerenoi (feat. SDM)59,505,023253,0472025-04-11
17TOKASDM (feat. Hamza)58,353,13036,8972024-09-26
18RihannaSDM57,679,44931,6602021-04-08
19Nous deuxSDM54,792,24039,6972022-12-02
20DaddySDM (feat. Booba)54,109,52213,2912021-04-08
21Freestyle 8SDM53,231,78020,4852021-10-28
22Roro (feat. SDM)Tiakola, SDM52,851,77322,5292022-05-26
23PLAISIR NOCIFTiakola, SDM51,272,90560,6192024-09-20
24METALLICAWerenoi, SDM46,523,30036,9182024-09-25
25Jacque*** BagSDM44,728,57319,0282022-12-02
26TI TI TISDM44,052,57417,2952024-06-14
27PANAMASDM38,533,40216,2692024-02-14
28Franklin SaintSDM37,114,87617,8362022-12-02
29BoulotSDM, KeBlack36,887,80821,6342024-11-21
30EVIDEMMENTSDM36,075,77910,8942021-05-27
31Prince de la CalleSDM35,965,39520,2522021-04-09
32NEYMAR JRSDM35,111,4105,4852022-04-13
33Il pleut des ballesJul, SDM32,641,00813,4952024-06-06
34MERCISDM32,394,77921,9432024-09-26
35TitulairesSDM (feat. Koba LaD)32,287,05612,7112021-04-09
36DaddyAya Nakamura, SDM30,392,57412,6372023-01-25
37#MalentouréSDM28,492,16915,0132021-12-09
38LoveSDM27,762,66118,4572021-04-08
39La vie de rêveSDM27,514,24425,6372021-04-08
40Le bruit des applaudissementsSDM (feat. PLK)27,452,10611,9132021-04-08
41Parle moiSDM26,894,30359,3192025-10-10
42Dolce Camara - Snight B RemixBooba (feat. SDM)26,011,5759,6962024-04-25
43AFFRANCHISSDM (feat. Josman)24,574,32021,1992024-09-26
44Tue çaSDM, Koba LaD24,179,6705,0782021-06-03
45ALVALMSDM22,724,19232,4242024-09-26
46SWATSDM22,501,84619,2472025-06-26
47PhillySDM21,438,3685,5202022-03-04
48DIS-MOI (feat. SDM)SDM20,945,3078,8772023-11-16
49FameSDM (feat. Niska)19,602,3875,2852022-12-02
50La zoneSDM19,504,2053,6412021-04-09

Showing the top 50 of 130. See all.

Often appears with: Booba Tiakola Werenoi Jul Koba LaD PLK Leto Naza Maes Hamza KeBlack Aya Nakamura