Maes: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 166 ranked

The most streamed Maes song on Spotify is Distant, with 159,204,015 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 166 songs, 3,852,176,684 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DistantMaes (feat. Ninho)159,204,01537,3212020-01-16
2MadrinaMaes (feat. Booba)153,389,23458,4102018-11-29
3BlancheMaes (feat. Booba)152,786,51948,3672020-01-16
4DybalaMaes (feat. Jul)150,543,67640,6012020-01-16
5Billets vertsMaes111,629,70830,0802018-11-29
6Coffre pleinKoba LaD (feat. Maes)109,842,76146,6432020-10-23
7MAGIEMaes106,301,39092,0022024-07-18
8Fetty WapMaes99,616,02928,0212023-03-10
9PassatSDM, Maes82,360,90927,2292021-12-08
10StreetMaes81,522,14118,9812020-01-16
11MamaMaes79,996,46634,9742018-11-29
12Tmax 530Maes66,120,36154,0622018-03-02
13CORDILLÈREWerenoi, Maes64,911,93063,9582024-07-17
14Mocro Mafia (feat. Maes)Baby Gang (feat. Maes)64,258,51769,4672023-10-13
1510KMaes63,598,6886,4712020-05-27
16GalacticMaes63,507,99512,8902023-03-10
17Boston GeorgeLacrim, Maes58,664,73817,8402020-10-15
18Ailleurs (feat. Maes)Maes56,227,58620,0382020-02-28
19Switch UpMaes55,875,72132,2382018-03-02
20DragovicMaes55,699,95916,6202020-01-16
21MatinKoba LaD (feat. Maes)53,476,33310,4922019-04-19
224MOTIONMaes (feat. PLK)52,698,84331,1672024-07-18
23L'odeur du charbonMaes51,956,5886,1702019-06-28
24SelfieWerenoi, Maes51,872,29320,4172022-09-23
25Mardi grasTiakola, Maes50,015,73812,9852021-11-24
26INTERPOLMaes39,851,68932,2552024-07-18
27SURVIENinho, Maes39,631,33513,8562024-05-23
28Blue MagicMaes, Niska38,947,17410,8602021-11-03
29ImparfaitMaes34,039,3744,4892020-01-16
30NWRMaes33,668,9563,1322019-04-25
31La vie de starWerenoi, SCH, Maes32,156,99925,0912024-02-15
32ARSENALMaes29,756,70533,2382024-06-15
33Avenue MontaigneMaes28,430,3377,4252018-11-29
34MémoireMaes28,262,5258,1552020-01-16
35PrioritaireMaes26,789,0938,3802020-07-16
36EurosMaes26,509,5483,3472020-06-25
37ZipetteMaes26,436,75814,4852018-11-29
38VVVBooba (feat. Maes)26,178,3592,5192021-03-04
39PoliceMaes26,091,2276,7272020-01-16
40ElviraNaps, Maes26,028,4306,8612017-05-19
41J'voulaisMaes24,817,7603,6122018-11-29
42CriminelMorad, Maes23,941,6769,7612023-03-08
43La danse du roroMaes, Koba LaD, Naps23,895,0314,6092023-04-27
44RudeMaes23,693,5572,1682019-03-08
45EtoileMaes23,099,1686,5532020-01-16
46Sale histoireMaes21,919,95610,3772018-03-02
47T'avais raisonGIMS (feat. Maes)21,368,10323,0152026-02-13
48SEVRAN BMaes20,794,49518,6552024-07-18
49La PègreMaes (feat. Gazo)20,777,0992,8172023-03-10
50Rhum & machetteMaes20,762,5402,4942021-11-09

Showing the top 50 of 166. See all.

Often appears with: Booba Koba LaD Werenoi Naps Ninho PLK Niska GIMS Jul SDM Baby Gang Lacrim