Shindy: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 133 ranked

The most streamed Shindy song on Spotify is Nautilus, with 120,394,293 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 133 songs, 1,783,250,255 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1NautilusShindy120,394,29316,9992019-07-12
2AffalterbachShindy (feat. Shirin David)114,194,63210,9442019-07-12
3What's LuvShindy81,470,45111,2032020-04-03
4DODIShindy76,464,5274,1442019-07-12
5VenedigShindy65,101,96530,3312014-10-10
6BabygirlShindy64,054,9137,1732019-07-12
7DreamsShindy42,998,7827,4172016-11-11
8RaffaelloShindy42,927,0905,0242019-07-12
9BabyblauShindy42,142,3804,2232019-07-12
10PARFUMJazeek (feat. Shindy)41,668,25438,0752025-06-20
11Panamera FlowBushido, Shindy39,829,2476,8752013-03-18
12Sterne (feat. Bushido)Shindy (feat. Bushido)39,613,1305,5602014-10-10
13Statements (feat. Bushido)Shindy (feat. Bushido)36,334,4764,1432016-11-11
14Lieblingslied (feat. Julian Williams)Shindy30,476,9023,0722013-07-12
15CLA$$ICBushido (feat. Shindy)29,647,7147,1032015-11-06
16Hallelujah (feat. RIN)Shindy (feat. RIN)27,977,2782,9462016-11-11
17JFKShindy27,566,0792,8982014-10-10
18ROLIShindy27,020,1391,9092016-11-11
19EFHShindy25,570,6081,2372019-07-12
20Brot brechenBushido (feat. Shindy)25,124,0753,4312015-11-06
2131. DezemberShindy24,782,2606,7622016-11-11
22HoodAK AUSSERKONTROLLE (feat. Shindy)24,237,3081,9862020-08-21
23SYGL (feat. Shindy)CRO (feat. Shindy)22,957,1461,7642021-04-29
24MMMShindy22,028,9552,6772019-07-12
2540 TageShindy21,693,75411,4302024-10-21
26Springfield (feat. Bushido)Shindy (feat. Bushido)18,987,4565,0042013-07-12
27SEPTEMBERShindy18,678,1128,2982023-06-16
28GELD MACHEN JUNGShindy17,658,2172,2182023-06-16
29RapsuperstarShindy15,904,0292,1292019-07-12
30Stress ohne Grund (feat. Bushido)Shindy (feat. Bushido)15,590,7262,6182013-07-12
31KMDFHaftbefehl (feat. Shindy)14,225,1651,9292023-06-26
32HonigtopfShindy14,195,7721,0162019-07-12
33Ice-TShindy13,150,5761,5692013-07-12
34MoonwalkBushido (feat. Shindy)13,115,1809262017-06-09
35G$DBushido (feat. Shindy)13,082,5032,8122015-11-06
36CENT'ANNIShindy13,048,6311,3122023-06-16
37DramaShindy12,529,0849032019-07-12
38Bietigheim SunshineShindy12,149,8251,6402019-07-12
39Verlieren hassenBushido (feat. Shindy)12,143,0423,4762015-11-06
40Sony PicturesShindy12,086,8948732020-04-03
41Family FirstShindy11,932,7662,1692016-11-11
42NDA'sShirin David (feat. Shindy)11,502,9721,2682023-11-17
43Red Dot (feat. Shindy & AJ Tracey)AJ Tracey, Shindy11,395,6401,5252023-12-08
44DON'T JUDGEShindy11,169,7976,0952025-08-01
4510 SommerShindy10,269,6735,1812025-05-22
46F**kin' 1Shindy9,488,0624,4362024-12-05
47EY MAShindy9,479,3581,0492023-08-04
48MonogrammShindy9,115,5959422016-11-11
49ShootShindy9,053,2506192019-07-12
50BIG STEPPERShindy8,429,27710,0432024-11-29

Showing the top 50 of 133. See all.

Often appears with: Bushido Shirin David Haftbefehl Jazeek RIN AK AUSSERKONTROLLE CRO AJ Tracey Sido Nate Dogg CAPO Kollegah