Sky Rompiendo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 37 ranked

The most streamed Sky Rompiendo song on Spotify is Safari, with 750,708,800 streams. Latin. 37 songs, 3,094,366,418 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SafariJ Balvin, Pharrell Williams, BIA (feat. Sky Rompiendo)750,708,800242,2902020-08-08
2El CieloSky Rompiendo (feat. Feid, Myke Towers)522,670,810134,8902023-06-02
3Ponte Pa' MiRauw Alejandro, Myke Towers (feat. Sky Rompiendo)337,505,965103,3572020-04-16
4CHIMBITAFeid, Sky Rompiendo191,560,50749,6212021-08-20
5CRUSHSky Rompiendo (feat. Dei V)169,421,93963,7132023-10-26
6Ginza - RemixJ Balvin (feat. Daddy Yankee, Farruko, Nicky Jam, Arcángel, Yandel, De La Ghetto, Zion, Sky Rompiendo)121,244,04524,4332015-12-18
7EspectacularSky Rompiendo (feat. Rauw Alejandro)102,963,71743,5482024-04-18
8VerdeJ Balvin (feat. Sky Rompiendo)94,099,54717,7752020-03-19
9Quemando CaloríasFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)91,443,63733,2802022-09-14
10RELXJXTEFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)82,283,40524,1202020-04-23
11FRESH KERIASMaluma, Feid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)81,114,12513,8162019-11-01
12ESTOY PUTIAOFeid (feat. Dei V, Sky Rompiendo)52,733,56126,7872024-11-29
13DESEOJC Reyes (feat. Sky Rompiendo)47,588,43435,2142025-03-13
14JurasteJustin Quiles (feat. Farruko, Ñengo Flow, Sky Rompiendo)46,484,19012,8292017-11-24
15OLD NAVYFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)38,286,22442,7782024-11-29
16A VaporSky Rompiendo (feat. JHAYCO, Mora)37,593,98015,0592020-01-17
171XXX RAXONESFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)33,769,83140,6582024-11-29
18KarmaSky Rompiendo, Alicia Keys (feat. J Balvin, Ozuna)29,891,5796,6012003-12-02
19El PlanOzuna, Chencho Corleone, Sky Rompiendo28,630,9739,6972023-11-13
20PPCPFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)25,956,95417,9332024-11-29
21Aquí EstaréSky Rompiendo (feat. Sebastian Yatra, Zion & Lennox)22,676,5271,1862018-10-05
22Uno De Eses GatosSky Rompiendo21,976,9826,8152023-05-04
23Bajo CeroSky Rompiendo (feat. J Balvin, JHAYCO, MadeinTYO)20,507,5903,2592019-01-18
24Le CreoSky Rompiendo (feat. Feid, Jowell & Randy)19,644,27210,3782020-04-10
25KLKHAYFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)18,866,16330,0002024-11-29
26MONIFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)15,714,84710,5842024-11-29
27NANA DEL HILO ROJOSky Rompiendo, SAIKO14,616,1874,4332024-04-25
2811PM EN ST. REGISFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)13,852,8869,4902024-11-29
29AGAINFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo, Majid Jordan)11,673,4386,5302024-11-29
30DE REPENTEFeid (feat. Sky Rompiendo)10,525,8195,5202024-11-29
31BOREALSky Rompiendo, SAIKO9,489,7282,6402024-04-25
32QHP PIÑATASky Rompiendo (feat. Maluma, Kris R.)7,976,33814,0362026-04-30
33Siempre Quise Todo (feat. Sky Rompiendo)C. Tangana (feat. Sky Rompiendo)6,108,6661,4802018-04-20
34No soy una de esas (feat. Alejandro Sanz) - Sky RemixJesse & Joy (feat. Alejandro Sanz, Sky Rompiendo)5,121,1874272016-04-08
35CX5Sky Rompiendo (feat. Jere Klein, Kris R.)4,844,73517,6962026-06-04
36Make It Hot - Dee Mad & Sky RemixMajor Lazer (feat. Sky Rompiendo)2,660,4101732019-08-23
37EllaSky Rompiendo2,158,4201692020-01-10

Often appears with: Feid J Balvin Myke Towers Rauw Alejandro Dei V Farruko Maluma JHAYCO Ozuna SAIKO Kris R. Pharrell Williams