The Pussycat Dolls: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 56 ranked

The most streamed The Pussycat Dolls song on Spotify is Don't Cha, with 885,654,388 streams. Pop. 56 songs, 3,906,764,663 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Don't ChaThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Busta Rhymes)885,654,388343,6152005-01-01
2ButtonsThe Pussycat Dolls682,553,460428,4072005-01-01
3StickwituThe Pussycat Dolls524,459,077220,0042005-01-01
4When I Grow UpThe Pussycat Dolls429,421,884163,3072008-09-23
5Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny)The Pussycat Dolls, A.R. Rahman199,630,45969,5532009-01-01
6I Hate This PartThe Pussycat Dolls190,379,70288,4732008-09-23
7Don't Cha - Radio EditThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Busta Rhymes)153,431,77763,1302025-09-19
8Hush Hush; Hush HushThe Pussycat Dolls121,782,45561,9412010-01-01
9ReactThe Pussycat Dolls118,866,18119,2792020-02-07
10BeepThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. will.i.am)114,592,75358,4112005-01-01
11I Don't Need A ManThe Pussycat Dolls83,089,29035,4852005-01-01
12Wait A MinuteThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Timbaland)52,759,71434,4202005-01-01
13SwayThe Pussycat Dolls39,989,07514,9822005-01-01
14Genetics (feat. Pussycat Dolls)Meghan Trainor (feat. The Pussycat Dolls)37,579,0424,0052020-07-17
15Don't Cha - Radio EditThe Pussycat Dolls29,690,87115,6302005-01-01
16Buttons - Showmusik TikTok RemixThe Pussycat Dolls28,565,02412,9092025-09-19
17Stickwitu - Avant MixThe Pussycat Dolls24,740,69820,4602025-09-19
18Whatcha Think About ThatThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Missy Elliott)21,926,7129,8832008-09-23
19Bottle PopThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Snoop Dogg)19,288,7177,5282008-09-23
20Hush HushThe Pussycat Dolls19,257,78310,3302008-09-23
21Happily Never AfterThe Pussycat Dolls10,144,7232,1592008-09-23
22Club SongThe Pussycat Dolls8,548,09117,6702026-03-12
23Santa BabyThe Pussycat Dolls8,045,4571612005-09-13
24React - Cash Cash RemixThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Cash Cash)6,456,5025742020-04-01
25Tainted Love / Where Did Our Love GoThe Pussycat Dolls6,314,1671,6722005-01-01
26Hot Stuff (I Want You Back)The Pussycat Dolls5,123,4431,4122005-01-01
27ElevatorThe Pussycat Dolls4,193,7836392008-09-23
28HaloThe Pussycat Dolls4,033,0526332008-09-23
29Top Of The WorldThe Pussycat Dolls4,006,4261,7352009-01-01
30How Many Times, How Many LiesThe Pussycat Dolls3,997,5651,1452005-01-01
31Grown ManThe Pussycat Dolls3,966,2065092008-01-01
32I Hate This Part - Dave Audé Dance Hybrid MixThe Pussycat Dolls3,954,4472772008-01-01
33We Went As Far As We Felt Like GoingThe Pussycat Dolls3,819,5271,0732005-01-01
34I'm DoneThe Pussycat Dolls3,798,5784512008-09-23
35Don't Cha - Radio Edit / ExplicitThe Pussycat Dolls (feat. Busta Rhymes)3,626,0951,5692023-06-27
36MagicThe Pussycat Dolls3,618,2181,5452008-09-23
37Takin' Over The WorldThe Pussycat Dolls3,538,8746902008-09-23
38Feelin' GoodThe Pussycat Dolls3,502,7407182005-01-01
39Don't Cha - Ralphi's Hot Freak Radio MixThe Pussycat Dolls3,368,5252,0562025-09-19
40Bite The DustThe Pussycat Dolls3,053,0851,0382005-01-01
41Who's Gonna Love YouThe Pussycat Dolls3,041,1336512008-09-23
42Don't ChaThe Pussycat Dolls2,843,8692,9752025-08-22
43Right NowThe Pussycat Dolls2,784,7617252005-01-01
44WhatchamacallitThe Pussycat Dolls2,594,3984022008-09-23
45Lights, Camera, Action - Non-LP VersionThe Pussycat Dolls2,551,7469602009-01-01
46Love The Way You Love MeThe Pussycat Dolls2,081,8233302008-09-23
47I Hate This Part - Dave Aude Remix - RadioThe Pussycat Dolls2,080,9721,3692008-01-01
48Painted WindowsThe Pussycat Dolls2,047,3721,1592009-01-01
49Space - Introducing Melody ThorntonThe Pussycat Dolls1,975,9293662008-09-23
50FlirtThe Pussycat Dolls1,804,7604942005-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 56. See all.

Often appears with: Busta Rhymes will.i.am A.R. Rahman Timbaland Meghan Trainor Missy Elliott Snoop Dogg Cash Cash