Tom Jones: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 74 ranked

The most streamed Tom Jones song on Spotify is It's Not Unusual, with 404,518,338 streams. R&B & Soul. 74 songs, 1,470,924,397 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1It's Not UnusualTom Jones404,518,338119,3202006-01-01
2SexbombTom Jones179,466,05464,9351999-01-01
3She's A LadyTom Jones162,860,89581,1961971-05-01
4Green Green Grass Of HomeTom Jones112,735,27840,0282012-01-01
5DelilahTom Jones112,149,85048,4391968-01-01
6(It Looks Like) I'll Never Fall In Love AgainTom Jones48,517,30039,8621967-01-01
7Help YourselfTom Jones47,939,39017,5852006-01-01
8What's New Pussycat?Tom Jones30,809,3457,1771966-01-01
9Burning Down The HouseTom Jones (feat. The Cardigans)27,484,0387,3891999-01-01
10You're My WorldTom Jones23,553,95716,8961971-05-01
11Mama Told Me Not To ComeTom Jones20,422,8194,7021999-01-01
12I (Who Have Nothing)Tom Jones20,076,4208,8621970-11-01
13KissTom Jones19,981,1216,3301997-10-13
14ThunderballTom Jones13,721,7004,6462012-01-01
15Baby It's Cold OutsideTom Jones13,558,1241,0511999-01-01
16Sexbomb - Peppermint Disco Radio EditTom Jones12,025,3066,2071999-01-01
17Let It Be MeTom Jones11,873,2118,2422006-01-01
18Stoned In LoveTom Jones11,523,0392,7202007-07-23
19Funny Familiar Forgotten FeelingsTom Jones11,251,7887,3862006-01-01
20Love Me TonightTom Jones11,041,0285,4161997-10-13
21My Elusive DreamsTom Jones11,003,9945,6601968-01-01
22Without LoveTom Jones10,863,9674,8911997-10-13
23I'm Coming Home - Single VersionTom Jones8,154,3845,1202012-01-01
24One Day SoonTom Jones7,886,5743,7691968-01-01
25That Wonderful SoundTom Jones7,762,4786,5761969-06-01
26The Impossible DreamTom Jones7,286,5766,1801970-04-01
27TillTom Jones6,168,4863,8912012-01-01
28Daughter Of DarknessTom Jones5,811,4231,7801970-11-01
29Fly Me To The MoonTom Jones4,976,2532,3931969-06-01
30Detroit CityTom Jones4,966,5711,1402012-01-01
31Tower Of SongTom Jones4,870,8406,1042012-01-01
32I Won’t Crumble With You If You FallTom Jones4,781,2763,4662021-12-03
33With These HandsTom Jones4,605,2641,2131966-01-01
34Motherless ChildTom Jones4,589,8676831999-01-01
35If I Only KnewTom Jones4,089,4421,0811994-01-01
36Can't Stop Loving YouTom Jones3,922,4221,9402006-01-01
37She's A Lady (with Tom Jones)Tom Jones3,808,9161,3902013-04-05
38It's A Man's Man's Man's WorldTom Jones3,464,5871,5011967-01-01
39Ain't No Sunshine When She's GoneTom Jones3,322,4861,3552009-01-01
40SexbombTom Jones, Helene Fischer3,313,8941,4282020-11-27
41You've Lost That Lovin' Feelin'Tom Jones3,224,1261,8951970-04-01
42If He Should Ever Leave YouTom Jones3,105,6516382008-01-01
43The Young New Mexican PuppeteerTom Jones3,077,7961,0191997-10-13
44When I Fall In LoveTom Jones2,842,6271,2652006-01-01
45I KnowTom Jones2,730,6802,1611967-01-01
46Not ResponsibleTom Jones2,726,2503171995-01-01
47Burning HellTom Jones2,670,9983842010-01-01
48Give A Little LoveTom Jones2,335,2783942008-01-01
49Autumn LeavesTom Jones, Bill Evans2,118,2897951965-05-01
50You've Lost That Lovin' Feelin'Jessie J (feat. Tom Jones)1,996,7601302015-02-09

Showing the top 50 of 74. See all.

Often appears with: Robbie Williams The Cardigans Helene Fischer Bill Evans Jessie J Simply Red Van Morrison Pretenders