Viktor Sheen: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 143 ranked

Every song by Viktor Sheen ranked by Spotify streams, most streamed first: Safír leads the table below, which also shows the catalogue total, plays per day, release dates and genre. 143 songs, 1,398,387,014 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SafírViktor Sheen59,771,22332,8282023-02-03
2Až na měsícViktor Sheen53,102,03525,7222019-05-16
3StínyViktor Sheen46,395,24125,1662021-11-17
4Rozdělený světyViktor Sheen40,377,25529,1192020-10-17
5DívejViktor Sheen35,336,44618,5482023-02-03
6Virtuální drogyViktor Sheen30,294,99121,5322021-11-17
7CikádyViktor Sheen28,714,61028,2162023-02-03
8DopaminViktor Sheen27,159,70413,2262023-10-13
9IbalginViktor Sheen26,796,7349,7352016-10-10
10SyndromViktor Sheen25,405,58119,8572024-11-08
11BlessedViktor Sheen24,500,24913,7312021-11-17
12SérumViktor Sheen24,381,2559,6722021-11-17
13MrázViktor Sheen22,541,7029,0162019-05-16
14Iné PlemenáViktor Sheen20,972,23922,6042024-12-12
15Černobílej světViktor Sheen20,959,5468,7392019-05-16
16Cígo a káva (feat. Saul)Viktor Sheen20,685,80415,8432024-11-08
17SangriaViktor Sheen19,363,22210,1632022-03-11
18PátkyViktor Sheen19,339,25821,0132024-11-08
19SOSViktor Sheen17,293,3567,5782022-06-06
20SkloViktor Sheen16,804,4247,2912021-11-17
21Příběhy, snyViktor Sheen16,724,4366,9672021-11-17
22MlhaViktor Sheen16,330,06213,2272020-10-17
23BenzViktor Sheen16,253,39212,0262023-02-03
24VZHŮRU CELOU NOCViktor Sheen16,207,43213,4142023-09-29
25KrálovstvíViktor Sheen15,871,76610,2322023-10-13
26SpaceshipViktor Sheen15,860,91415,8022021-11-17
27až bude hořetViktor Sheen15,468,8408,6492024-04-12
28Alkohol a MollyViktor Sheen15,280,8037,0262019-05-16
29AlucardViktor Sheen15,179,0358,3932020-10-17
30RoleplayViktor Sheen15,108,39014,1562024-11-08
31V HlavěViktor Sheen15,038,31519,3742024-11-21
32InverziaViktor Sheen14,990,6029,7572023-02-14
33PlasticViktor Sheen14,345,2078,1632020-10-17
34ZlatoViktor Sheen13,080,4585,0892019-05-16
35LavazzaViktor Sheen12,857,8375,1782021-11-17
36V pekleViktor Sheen12,487,9159,6962020-10-17
37BerlínViktor Sheen12,452,47710,2922023-02-03
38NekonečnoViktor Sheen12,033,8378,5602019-05-16
39NostalgieViktor Sheen11,736,3685,3902021-11-17
40Na Očiach VyrytéViktor Sheen11,585,61915,7862025-01-17
41Ohnivej kruhViktor Sheen10,980,3534,8932024-11-08
42Převlečená žízeňViktor Sheen10,600,7276,7352024-11-08
43Kdes to vzal?Viktor Sheen10,554,4205,8352023-10-13
44SoundtrackViktor Sheen10,518,88810,1252023-02-03
45WHO (feat. P T K)Viktor Sheen10,504,2716,7282023-10-13
46Deja VuViktor Sheen10,018,0564,6792019-05-16
47OblivionViktor Sheen9,421,1572,3552020-04-10
48Ty a já (feat. BUKA)Viktor Sheen9,084,94910,5262024-11-08
49Hraješ Si Na CoViktor Sheen8,660,2461,5752020-04-24
50Cizí snyViktor Sheen8,494,3312,6512019-05-16

Showing the top 50 of 143. See all.

Often appears with: Sido