Zacari: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 20 ranked

The most streamed Zacari song on Spotify is LOVE. FEAT. ZACARI., with 1,966,600,029 streams. R&B & Soul. 20 songs, 2,440,468,577 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1LOVE. FEAT. ZACARI.Kendrick Lamar (feat. Zacari)1,966,600,029590,0352017-04-14
2Wat's Wrong (feat. Zacari & Kendrick Lamar)Isaiah Rashad (feat. Kendrick Lamar, Zacari)236,268,55780,4412016-09-02
3Redemption (with Babes Wodumo)Zacari61,783,7604,6352018-02-09
4MoodSiR (feat. Zacari)44,590,5418,4402019-08-30
5Redemption InterludeZacari36,195,7671,9212018-02-09
6DO BETTERAb-Soul (feat. Zacari)27,403,4628,5502022-12-16
7SometimesBlxst (feat. Zacari)12,654,4131,5862022-04-22
8Don't TripZacari11,425,0031,0972019-03-15
9Renegade (Remix) [feat. Zacari]Zacari7,012,7354,4722021-03-05
10MOMENTUM (feat. Ilykimchi)Skrillex (feat. Zacari)5,957,4172,9692025-04-01
11RAW (backwards) [feat. Zacari]Ab-Soul (feat. Zacari)5,606,4834292016-12-09
12Chrome Hearts [Feat. Zacari]Denzel Curry (feat. Zacari)4,935,3843,8052022-09-30
13Rainy DayZacari (feat. Isaiah Rashad)4,073,8153792021-08-06
14BlissIsaiah Rashad, Zacari3,856,9605362022-06-21
15Midas TouchZacari3,477,6752362019-03-15
16MotionsZacari (feat. Ab-Soul)3,272,5484022023-02-10
17HomesickZacari1,658,808962020-12-04
18Young & InvincibleZacari (feat. Lil Yachty)1,476,090642019-03-15
19Ten Outta TenZacari1,132,047952019-03-15
20Lone WolfZacari1,087,0831602019-03-15

Often appears with: Isaiah Rashad Ab-Soul Kendrick Lamar SiR Blxst Skrillex Denzel Curry Lil Yachty