Afgan: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 56 ranked

The most streamed Afgan song on Spotify is Bawalah Cintaku, with 267,107,024 streams. Pop. 56 songs, 2,096,461,419 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Bawalah CintakuAfgan267,107,02478,6642010-04-01
2Jodoh Pasti BertemuAfgan238,973,362183,1742013-02-05
3Bukan Cinta BiasaAfgan217,898,49879,3542010-04-01
4Ku Dengannya Kau Dengan DiaAfgan217,546,579195,9832016-08-24
5PercayalahAfgan126,041,33486,4172016-08-24
6Untukmu Aku BertahanAfgan124,310,37871,1032013-02-05
7Wajahmu Mengalihkan DuniakuAfgan112,526,52429,3562010-04-01
8SadisAfgan99,115,10658,1252025-02-14
9Kamu Yang KutungguAfgan96,873,23245,0502014-05-19
10Panah AsmaraAfgan93,991,86333,1262018-02-21
11Terima Kasih CintaAfgan92,238,61443,1672025-02-14
12AdaLyodra, Afgan70,391,93813,6312023-10-05
13HeavenAfgan47,693,6633,2412018-02-21
14KacamataAfgan33,868,36961,7892025-11-18
15Bukan Cinta Biasa - Dekade VersionAfgan20,806,69617,8882018-02-21
16PadaMu KubersujudAfgan16,234,9546,1882025-02-14
17Lagu CintaAfgan15,946,5161,0002019-05-10
18Lost At Sea (Illa Illa 2)Bipolar Sunshine, Afgan15,849,7861,3942021-10-01
19say i'm sorryAfgan15,773,6221,1372021-04-09
20Yang Kutahu Cinta Itu IndahAfgan14,791,8837,5592025-02-14
21Kunci HatiAfgan12,497,7663,5402016-08-24
22M.I.A (feat. Jackson Wang)Afgan10,223,5758982021-04-09
23Pesan CintaAfgan9,592,87010,5792013-02-05
24Bawalah CintakuAfgan9,305,9634,6652018-02-21
25Cinta 2 HatiAfgan9,258,1383,9162010-04-01
26Cinta Tanpa SyaratAfgan8,914,98430,7792013-02-05
27SudahAfgan8,778,3487412018-02-21
28Knock Me OutAfgan8,366,3312,2352016-08-24
29Setia MenungguAfgan7,612,1313,6202016-08-24
30SabarAfgan6,352,4632,7582013-02-05
31if i don't have your loveAfgan5,479,0461752021-04-09
32Mengertilah KasihAfgan5,043,7275342023-05-17
33Feel So RightAfgan4,711,4012422019-04-26
34pendamAfgan4,545,5334882022-08-26
35LESTARI MERDUAfgan4,527,7353132022-08-26
36Dia Dia DiaAfgan4,259,8071,7732010-04-01
37Sampai JumpaAfgan3,621,1883,9142025-11-18
38Sadis - Dekade VersionAfgan3,528,9992,9972018-02-21
39EntahAfgan2,730,7865962025-02-14
40Jalan TerusAfgan2,527,2971,5272016-08-24
41Shallow WaterAfgan2,261,9667942024-06-21
42Katakan TidakAfgan2,160,5444942013-02-05
43Escape (feat. Jessi)Afgan2,082,4333082024-06-21
44Pencari JalanMuAfgan2,053,6117082010-04-01
45touch me - remixAfgan (feat. Robin Thicke)1,994,4593542021-09-17
46Never Let GoAfgan1,932,246462019-04-26
47pulih.Afgan1,932,0681982022-08-26
48Love AgainAfgan1,892,0152372018-02-21
49Betapa Aku Cinta PadamuAfgan1,750,4974042025-02-14
50Criminal (Over You)Afgan1,616,5995682024-06-21

Showing the top 50 of 56. See all.

Often appears with: Lyodra Bipolar Sunshine Robin Thicke Yura Yunita