Lyodra: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 36 ranked

Pop. 36 songs, 2,484,344,888 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Pesan TerakhirLyodra707,844,756439,9862025-11-21
2Tak DianggapLyodra343,472,478103,8452025-11-21
3Sang DewiLyodra215,214,24050,4402025-03-20
4MenyesalTiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya, Lyodra176,568,76819,0322023-03-03
5Terlalu CintaLyodra163,575,432125,7682025-11-21
6Tak Selalu Memiliki - Ipar Adalah Maut Original SoundtrackLyodra157,158,91676,1642025-11-21
7EgoLyodra156,687,89835,6102025-11-21
8Teganya KauLyodra85,688,630218,1992025-11-06
9AdaAfgan, Lyodra70,310,71013,6312023-10-05
10HeavenCalum Scott, Lyodra48,395,6348,5442022-06-17
11Mengapa Kita #terlanjurmencintaLyodra43,439,7699,6322025-11-21
12Heaven (feat. Lyodra)Calum Scott (feat. Lyodra)35,771,6143,5522022-05-30
13Kau Selalu Di HatiLyodra32,225,89814,6042025-03-20
14Kalau BosanLyodra31,135,4739,7302025-11-21
15Dibanding DiaLyodra27,541,2514,3032025-11-21
16Sampaikan RinduLyodra26,977,57818,1832025-11-21
17Indonesia JayaLyodra (feat. Mahalini, Tiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya)25,335,7185,8972020-11-10
18Malu Malu Tapi NyamanLyodra24,066,4177,0342025-11-21
19Bodohnya AkuLyodra18,988,84434,0182025-11-21
20Tentang KamuLyodra12,612,6871,8422025-11-21
21Gemintang HatikuLyodra10,192,6261,5572025-11-21
22Jangan Pernah KembaliLyodra9,321,5116,9352025-03-20
23Apa Artinya AkuTiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya, Lyodra8,844,5052,8882025-11-21
24Glorious - The Official Song of FIFA U-20 World Cup Argentina 2023™Tiara Andini, Lyodra, Ziva Magnolya7,994,7102,3172023-05-12
25Pura PuraLyodra7,341,00562,3992026-04-29
26Sabda RinduLyodra5,894,2767242025-11-21
27Didia Rokkap HiLyodra4,955,6771,6742019-05-28
28Dear DreamLyodra4,887,3969212017-05-17
29Oe..Oe..Oe..Lyodra4,189,1955552025-11-21
30Jauh Di Sana - From "Moana 2"/Bahasa Indonesia Single VersionLyodra3,459,6001,1302024-11-22
31Janji Untuk MimpiLyodra3,040,9775422015-04-17
32Sana Sini MauLyodra2,910,2426062025-11-21
33Glorious The Remix - The Official Song of FIFA U-17 World Cup Indonesia 2023™Tiara Andini, Lyodra, Ziva Magnolya2,844,5291,3572023-11-02
34BersamaLyodra2,032,5764382015-04-17
35Never Grow UpLyodra1,952,3414172021-05-17
36Stop BullyLyodra1,471,0113852015-04-17

Often appears with: Tiara Andini Ziva Magnolya Calum Scott Afgan Mahalini