Lyodra: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 36 ranked

The most streamed Lyodra song on Spotify is Pesan Terakhir, with 710,931,897 streams. Pop. 36 songs, 2,493,262,318 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Pesan TerakhirLyodra710,931,897441,0202025-11-21
2Tak DianggapLyodra344,233,317108,6912025-11-21
3Sang DewiLyodra215,612,22056,8542025-03-20
4MenyesalLyodra, Tiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya176,679,76418,6282023-03-03
5Terlalu CintaLyodra164,274,30499,8382025-11-21
6Tak Selalu Memiliki - Ipar Adalah Maut Original SoundtrackLyodra157,665,01072,2992025-11-21
7EgoLyodra156,938,38435,7832025-11-21
8Teganya KauLyodra87,331,773234,7342025-11-06
9AdaLyodra, Afgan70,391,93813,6312023-10-05
10HeavenCalum Scott, Lyodra48,451,0448,9662022-06-17
11Mengapa Kita #terlanjurmencintaLyodra43,528,73612,7092025-11-21
12Heaven (feat. Lyodra)Calum Scott (feat. Lyodra)35,794,2403,9352022-05-30
13Kau Selalu Di HatiLyodra32,330,44514,9352025-03-20
14Kalau BosanLyodra31,204,7679,8992025-11-21
15Dibanding DiaLyodra27,569,3814,0182025-11-21
16Sampaikan RinduLyodra27,070,96413,3402025-11-21
17Indonesia JayaLyodra (feat. Mahalini, Tiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya)25,385,6716,2252020-11-10
18Malu Malu Tapi NyamanLyodra24,137,33710,1312025-11-21
19Bodohnya AkuLyodra19,242,90936,2952025-11-21
20Tentang KamuLyodra12,625,6691,8542025-11-21
21Gemintang HatikuLyodra10,203,0751,4922025-11-21
22Jangan Pernah KembaliLyodra9,368,8066,7562025-03-20
23Apa Artinya AkuLyodra, Tiara Andini, Ziva Magnolya8,864,2893,2212025-11-21
24Glorious - The Official Song of FIFA U-20 World Cup Argentina 2023™Tiara Andini, Lyodra, Ziva Magnolya8,003,5932,3172023-05-12
25Pura PuraLyodra7,737,77856,6812026-04-29
26Sabda RinduLyodra5,899,2857152025-11-21
27Didia Rokkap HiLyodra4,967,6711,7132019-05-28
28Dear DreamLyodra4,893,6928992017-05-17
29Oe..Oe..Oe..Lyodra4,193,0445492025-11-21
30Jauh Di Sana - From "Moana 2"/Bahasa Indonesia Single VersionLyodra3,467,4681,1242024-11-22
31Janji Untuk MimpiLyodra3,040,9775422015-04-17
32Sana Sini MauLyodra2,914,6136242025-11-21
33Glorious The Remix - The Official Song of FIFA U-17 World Cup Indonesia 2023™Tiara Andini, Lyodra, Ziva Magnolya2,852,3291,3572023-11-02
34BersamaLyodra2,032,5764382015-04-17
35Never Grow UpLyodra1,952,3414172021-05-17
36Stop BullyLyodra1,471,0113852015-04-17

Often appears with: Tiara Andini Ziva Magnolya Calum Scott Afgan Mahalini