Chief Keef: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 362 ranked

The most streamed Chief Keef song on Spotify is Love Sosa, with 1,090,254,786 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 362 songs, 6,825,671,884 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Love SosaChief Keef1,090,254,786608,0452012-01-01
2Nightcrawler (feat. Swae Lee & Chief Keef)Travis Scott (feat. Swae Lee, Chief Keef)556,136,620202,8602015-09-04
3Hate Bein' SoberChief Keef (feat. Wiz Khalifa, 50 Cent)546,834,518433,8062012-01-01
4I Don't LikeChief Keef460,839,958341,0142012-01-01
5FanetoChief Keef364,649,109189,5262015-06-16
6Don't Like.1Big Sean, Chief Keef, Pusha T, Jadakiss, Kanye West306,277,530143,8442012-01-01
7I Don't Like (Remix)Chief Keef306,277,530129,5702013-10-22
8Bean (Kobe) [feat. Chief Keef]Lil Uzi Vert (feat. Chief Keef)164,549,75835,5842020-03-13
9KillsChief Keef154,173,10690,9362017-12-01
10Save That ShitChief Keef (feat. Soulja Boy)128,160,519106,5832012-03-14
11Save MeChief Keef122,777,91689,5352015-06-16
12Mileage (feat. Chief Keef)Playboi Carti (feat. Chief Keef)91,681,11525,8852018-05-11
13All The Parties (feat. Chief Keef)Drake, Chief Keef88,790,95336,1922023-10-06
14Uh Uh - feat. Playboi CartiChief Keef (feat. Playboi Carti)75,730,05818,4692018-07-13
15Semi on EmChief Keef (feat. Gucci Mane)75,084,69634,1812015-12-11
16Tony Montana FlowChief Keef60,442,97416,7042024-05-10
17Yes SirChief Keef57,998,65631,6012021-12-17
18HallelujahChief Keef51,773,90440,1252012-01-01
19Laughin' To The BankChief Keef50,620,70320,1422012-01-01
20WarChief Keef42,750,90525,8222015-06-16
213hunnaChief Keef42,181,39212,6252013-10-22
22DAMN SHORTY - feat. Sexyy RedChief Keef (feat. Sexyy Red, Mike WiLL Made-It)40,911,79317,6712024-03-15
23Shotta Flow 4 (feat. Chief Keef)NLE Choppa (feat. Chief Keef)39,380,0128,4212020-08-07
24CHOPPA SHOOT THE LOUDEST (with Chief Keef, feat.Trippie Redd)Lil Tecca (feat. Trippie Redd, Chief Keef)39,014,2307,0072021-08-27
25Blowin' Minds (Skateboard) (feat. A$AP Rocky, A$AP Nast, A$AP Ant, Chief Keef & Playboi Carti)A$AP Mob (feat. Playboi Carti, A$AP Rocky, Chief Keef)38,302,0393,4682017-08-25
26KobeChief Keef37,664,20218,6412012-01-01
27Tampa Bay BustdownChief Keef, Y2K36,459,0651,3982019-08-23
28Love No ThottiesChief Keef36,056,92115,6242015-06-16
29Cut the Check (feat. Chief Keef)Mac Miller (feat. Chief Keef)35,291,0145,5362015-09-18
30WinninChief Keef34,759,80736,1782012-03-14
31Earned ItChief Keef33,568,04110,2862015-03-25
32NEW BUGATTI (feat. Ski Mask The Slump God, Chief Keef, DJ Scheme)Chief Keef, Ski Mask The Slump God31,555,6011,7902021-05-14
33Sosa ChamberlainChief Keef30,226,52110,7762015-03-17
34Finally RichChief Keef28,712,47716,0892012-01-01
35Bitch WhereChief Keef26,949,94222,2112021-12-17
36Say She Luv MeChief Keef26,823,50210,5242013-10-22
37ROOMSMike WiLL Made-It (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again, Chief Keef)25,884,25572,4022026-02-13
38Young Manmgk (feat. Chief Keef)24,265,2241,4042016-07-22
39BouncinChief Keef23,839,1082,8232015-09-18
40SuperheroesChief Keef (feat. A$AP Rocky)23,385,9474,9292015-08-04
41My BabyChief Keef23,239,9167,0882017-06-08
42Kay KayChief Keef23,049,6337,1832012-01-01
43Text - feat. ColourfulmulaChief Keef21,445,00310,0862017-12-01
44Legendary Lovers (Save Me) (feat. Chief Keef)Katy Perry (feat. Chief Keef)21,324,68470,2882026-05-29
45I Don't Know DemChief Keef20,958,20159,8112012-03-14
46EverydayChief Keef20,503,20616,7092012-03-14
47Macoroni TimeChief Keef20,195,5739,8912015-06-16
48That's ItChief Keef20,142,7106,6782015-11-20
49CitgoChief Keef19,688,8919,3582012-01-01
50Whitney (feat. Chief Keef)Lil Pump (feat. Chief Keef)19,592,4611,0672017-10-06

Showing the top 50 of 362. See all.

Often appears with: Mike WiLL Made-It Gucci Mane Sexyy Red Playboi Carti G Herbo Lil Yachty Wiz Khalifa Kanye West Lil Uzi Vert Soulja Boy A$AP Rocky Mac Miller