Cris MJ: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 163 ranked

The most streamed Cris MJ song on Spotify is Gata Only, with 2,211,563,997 streams. Latin. 163 songs, 12,165,027,356 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Gata OnlyFloyyMenor (feat. Cris MJ)2,211,563,997951,9582024-08-09
2Una Noche en MedellínCris MJ1,219,436,701342,0402022-01-21
3SI NO ES CONTIGOCris MJ681,439,125264,5322024-05-23
4UNA NOCHE EN MEDELLÍN - REMIXKAROL G (feat. Cris MJ, Ryan Castro)499,488,169311,3332023-08-10
5Marisola - RemixCris MJ (feat. Duki, Nicki Nicole, Standly)436,571,51964,4722022-12-15
6DaytonaCris MJ404,937,140182,6432023-11-09
7Después De La 1Cris MJ (feat. FloyyMenor)394,508,406149,3552024-09-12
8SI NO ES CONTIGO - REMIXCris MJ (feat. Kali Uchis, JHAYCO)311,160,163252,5742024-10-17
9No Ponga ExcusasCris MJ274,707,58091,1582024-06-20
10DiabólicaCris MJ (feat. Dei V)254,156,96889,8882023-11-09
11Locura y MaldadCris MJ219,220,451113,3542021-10-15
12Vamo a BailotearCris MJ218,354,973147,4532025-06-27
13Los MalvekesCris MJ190,727,03147,6632021-10-09
14Me ArrepentíCris MJ, Pailita183,620,14356,5822022-03-30
15MarisolaCris MJ, Standly177,475,55216,0462022-07-22
16Rapido (with Cris Mj)Cris MJ, Dei V161,785,97537,4272024-06-13
17PensándoteCris MJ131,302,98278,8932024-11-08
18TussBryant Myers (feat. Cris MJ)128,366,59077,8652024-07-12
19333Cris MJ (feat. Yan Block)122,507,865108,5832023-11-09
20Déjame PensarCris MJ (feat. FloyyMenor)120,865,81362,7052024-09-12
21La Noche EstáCris MJ117,896,39844,2102023-11-09
22Dime TúPailita (feat. Cris MJ)116,099,45632,1862022-02-04
23PartysonCris MJ114,485,98942,8412023-11-09
24Ponte BonitaCris MJ112,877,58974,6362023-11-09
25QUICKIECris MJ103,763,97276,5232024-05-09
26Paz MentalCris MJ98,462,33432,9782022-06-10
27666Yan Block (feat. Cris MJ)96,705,101450,3002026-04-16
28Que Hay AmorCris MJ93,955,67225,8972024-04-04
29LOCA FARANDULERACris MJ, Jere Klein93,905,67829,0052023-12-01
30QUE LE DECris MJ92,323,07543,5802024-07-26
31No Ando WeandoCris MJ89,114,17023,4412023-11-09
3230 Mil PiesCris MJ77,879,837156,3352025-10-09
33Que Brille Sola MamiCris MJ77,778,74582,2332024-04-13
34Como Tu Ninguna - RemixCris MJ (feat. Pablo Chill-E)76,065,95053,5182022-11-23
35Llámame BebéPailita (feat. Cris MJ, Young Cister)75,377,37713,7462022-12-24
36Como Te VaCris MJ72,164,05520,1052022-02-24
37SEXTIMEPolimá Westcoast (feat. Cris MJ, Young Cister)70,129,7887,0542022-03-31
38Conmigo Se EscapaCris MJ69,519,21449,5542025-05-01
39Mia Na' MasCris MJ, Luar La L58,709,68148,5432023-11-08
407 TrompetasCris MJ56,488,34139,6092025-06-27
41BellakeraCris MJ55,399,02315,9542022-11-23
42Mi FachaCris MJ55,062,64224,8622023-01-27
43LOKOTRON REMIXCris MJ, Pablo Chill-E, Polimá Westcoast54,437,74511,6542022-12-16
44FieraCris MJ (feat. Tiago PZK)54,237,8814,8232022-11-23
45Soy un BandidoCris MJ52,821,77952,4252020-02-06
46MaullameCris MJ52,357,85939,1292023-10-06
47Party MJCris MJ51,718,81861,1602025-06-27
48El Reggaetón del DiscoEladio Carrion (feat. Cris MJ)48,229,07724,3752025-04-03
49Su AlturaCris MJ45,204,99812,0212023-04-06
50Gucci en ParisCris MJ (feat. Blessd)45,044,87215,5002022-11-23

Showing the top 50 of 163. See all.

Often appears with: FloyyMenor Pailita Pablo Chill-E Ryan Castro Standly Dei V Bryant Myers Yan Block Young Cister Polimá Westcoast Blessd El Jordan 23