DannyLux: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 101 ranked

The most streamed DannyLux song on Spotify is Jugaste y Sufrí, with 684,635,436 streams. Regional Mexican. 101 songs, 2,579,306,087 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Jugaste y SufríEslabon Armado (feat. DannyLux)684,635,436241,1932020-12-18
2CORAZÓN FRÍOJasiel Nuñez (feat. DannyLux)314,265,712451,8362024-11-07
3SI SUPIERASEslabon Armado (feat. DannyLux)155,326,83952,7042022-05-06
4AmorDannyLux150,615,44781,1392021-02-26
5Cielo EternoDannyLux (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)96,143,250175,3182025-05-15
6Tristeza Y TraicionDannyLux92,286,44741,6762021-04-29
7HOUSE OF LUXDannyLux90,983,20375,7812023-08-18
8El Dueño De Tu AmorDannyLux77,256,48932,3882021-01-15
9Gracias A TiDannyLux76,980,73171,6682021-04-29
10Nuestra FelicidadDannyLux67,174,43939,6332021-01-15
11Mi Otra MitadDannyLux58,223,94228,4422021-04-29
12SUSTANCIAS EN MI CORAZONDannyLux56,867,85136,8872026-03-20
13ME CAMBIASTE (with Eslabon Armado)Eslabon Armado, DannyLux25,524,71410,0202023-08-17
14KATY PERRY (feat. Sheeno)Calle 24, DannyLux23,329,24913,7262024-02-23
15Me Haces FaltaDannyLux21,144,18817,2732021-01-15
16No Te Quiero PerderDannyLux20,134,0507,0342022-09-02
17EnseñameDannyLux20,022,58615,6102021-04-29
18YA NO ESTÁSDannyLux19,902,12921,4252025-05-15
19Junto A TiDannyLux18,680,0046,8372022-09-02
20ZAFIRO (feat. Pablo Hurtado)DannyLux18,444,9008,3942023-08-18
21Me DecepcionasteEslabon Armado (feat. DannyLux)17,581,6505,0382023-04-28
22Mientras no VuelvesBlessd, DannyLux, Ovi17,165,8434,4852023-08-10
23Decir Adios (with DannyLux)Cuco (feat. DannyLux)17,053,4388,1482022-07-22
24AMAR Y PERDERDannyLux16,155,91216,9462023-08-18
25Sal De Mi MenteDannyLux15,726,3088,7782024-09-12
26Falsos SentimientosDannyLux14,885,3188,9992021-01-15
27CRIES IN SPANISHBecky G (feat. DannyLux)14,794,0033,9792023-09-28
28Bienvenidos A La TierraRawayana (feat. DannyLux)14,787,67027,3682026-01-01
29Como Tu QuierasDannyLux14,276,1467,4222022-01-28
30PerdónDannyLux14,174,9004,7832021-01-15
31Belico EnamoradoGabito Ballesteros (feat. DannyLux)13,240,1581,3262023-05-05
32InfelizDannyLux13,150,3763,2792022-01-28
33DECIR ADIOS "OYE NARRADOR" (with Cuco)Cuco, DannyLux12,225,11912,9562023-08-17
34ATRAPADODannyLux11,293,2765,6482023-08-18
35Nuestro PasadoDannyLux11,175,8693,7432021-04-29
36Viaje de AmorDannyLux11,046,3004,1722021-01-15
37La PerfectaDannyLux10,101,2624,2712022-01-28
38HOUSE OF LUX 2DannyLux8,826,0774,6592024-03-01
39DIME QUE HAY QUE HACER (with Gabito Ballesteros)Gabito Ballesteros, DannyLux8,812,9272,9132023-08-17
40rompo esquemasDannyLux8,255,2003,5822025-03-21
41TE FALLÉDannyLux8,058,2072,2172023-08-18
42TE EXTRAÑO Y LO SIENTO...DannyLux7,739,8823,2382023-08-18
43SiNKRONiZAMOSPaloma Mami (feat. DannyLux)7,632,4349,4992025-07-11
44para ti <3DannyLux7,243,5331,5702022-01-28
45ALGUIEN MÁS (With Yami Safdie)DannyLux7,121,3562,5552023-08-18
46HOUSE OF LUX (JUMP ON THE PITCH REMIX)DannyLux6,734,07620,6692026-06-05
47MI HOGAR (with maye)DannyLux6,470,3872,7332023-08-18
48Solo AmigosDannyLux6,161,3612,6912021-01-15
49DesamorDannyLux5,976,1682,3212022-09-02
50El 100Sofía Reyes (feat. DannyLux)5,878,9912,2592025-08-20

Showing the top 50 of 101. See all.

Often appears with: Eslabon Armado Jasiel Nuñez Cuco Gabito Ballesteros Calle 24 Ovi Blessd Becky G Rawayana Paloma Mami Sofía Reyes The Black Keys