Paloma Mami: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 39 ranked

The most streamed Paloma Mami song on Spotify is ULTRA SOLO REMIX, with 417,294,844 streams. Latin. 39 songs, 1,789,480,071 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1ULTRA SOLO REMIXPolimá Westcoast (feat. Feid, De La Ghetto, Pailita, Paloma Mami)417,294,84470,1572022-06-16
2No Te Debí BesarC. Tangana (feat. Paloma Mami)198,935,22033,1072019-09-12
3FingíasPaloma Mami184,497,96526,2292019-03-22
4No Te EnamoresPaloma Mami160,009,64112,3182018-12-21
5Not SteadyPaloma Mami132,856,44119,3702018-09-21
6VENENOJunior H (feat. Paloma Mami)80,737,31063,6822022-11-23
7MamiPaloma Mami55,386,8204,5672021-03-18
8ReligiosaPaloma Mami51,904,5379,3482021-03-18
9For YaPaloma Mami51,386,3787,8722021-03-18
10Qué Rico FueraRicky Martin (feat. Paloma Mami)51,345,5525,8782021-06-10
11LA FREAKRauw Alejandro, Paloma Mami47,367,40242,7382025-07-09
12GoteoPaloma Mami46,762,8633,9322021-03-18
13QueLoQueMajor Lazer, Paloma Mami36,726,4383,3932020-10-23
14Morfina (feat. Paloma Mami)Prince Royce (feat. Paloma Mami)35,961,40014,4572024-02-16
15NOPALATELEPaloma Mami27,456,0034,2912023-03-09
16Cosas De La VidaPaloma Mami22,542,4634,4632021-10-21
17SíNTOMAS DE SOLTERAPaloma Mami (feat. Pailita, El Jordan 23)21,701,9803,3632025-07-11
18TraumadaPaloma Mami20,562,1432,8922021-03-18
19Mi KAMAPaloma Mami18,490,98419,0052024-12-05
20iGOPaloma Mami13,671,67614,2642025-07-11
21ASTROSPaloma Mami10,680,9958,9872025-07-11
22I Love HerPaloma Mami9,860,0901,7252021-03-18
23FrenesíPaloma Mami8,709,8443,3272021-03-18
24OJO DE HORUSPaloma Mami (feat. Pablo Chill-E)8,471,8809,4812025-07-11
25DOSiSPaloma Mami8,090,5003,8392025-07-11
26NOTAPaloma Mami (feat. Cris MJ)7,973,47533,7702026-06-25
27Que WeaPaloma Mami7,901,7491,2782021-03-18
28RDMDAPaloma Mami7,716,7261,5312021-03-18
29SiNKRONiZAMOSPaloma Mami (feat. DannyLux)7,632,4349,4992025-07-11
30HAKiAPaloma Mami5,469,0064,7722025-07-11
3110+1Paloma Mami5,368,1088,7032025-07-11
32iMAGiNAPaloma Mami5,343,5616,7342025-07-11
33L0JIPaloma Mami4,526,7062,7732024-05-02
34ExmaquinaPaloma Mami4,247,9218,5202026-03-26
35Dreams (Interlude)Paloma Mami3,772,1357482021-03-18
36Mi Palomita (Intro)Paloma Mami3,096,7455042021-03-18
37COPY+PASTEPaloma Mami2,825,5781,4632023-10-19
38L0JI (Afro Edit)Paloma Mami1,154,9541,0642024-10-03
39EstratosféricoPaloma Mami, Jasiel Nuñez1,039,6045,8602026-06-24

Often appears with: Pailita Polimá Westcoast Feid De La Ghetto C. Tangana Junior H Ricky Martin Rauw Alejandro Major Lazer Prince Royce El Jordan 23 Pablo Chill-E