Jasiel Nuñez: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 76 ranked

The most streamed Jasiel Nuñez song on Spotify is LAGUNAS, with 649,643,567 streams. Regional Mexican. 76 songs, 3,064,073,372 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1LAGUNASPeso Pluma (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)649,643,567568,5892023-06-29
2BIPOLARPeso Pluma, Jasiel Nuñez (feat. Junior H)431,930,799222,9952023-09-07
3CORAZÓN FRÍOJasiel Nuñez (feat. DannyLux)314,265,712451,8362024-11-07
4ROSA PASTELPeso Pluma (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)289,344,61694,6072023-06-29
5GTALuis R Conriquez (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)238,131,30154,8712024-02-29
6NOCHES FRÍASJasiel Nuñez117,727,201352,0102024-11-07
7AMIRIPeso Pluma, Tito Double P, Jasiel Nuñez114,122,90645,7732024-11-07
8Formula OneJasiel Nuñez100,029,649123,3292025-10-02
9Cielo EternoDannyLux (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)96,143,250175,3182025-05-15
100 SENTIMIENTOSJasiel Nuñez86,600,34673,3212024-11-07
11EN MI MUNDOPeso Pluma, Jasiel Nuñez81,047,71575,2712024-11-07
12ME ACTIVOPeso Pluma (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)75,837,61861,0492024-06-20
13La LlecaPeso Pluma, Jasiel Nuñez37,674,88534,3772025-10-01
14CALIFORNIA SUNSETPeso Pluma, Jasiel Nuñez34,881,57734,0592024-11-07
15Linda MujerJasiel Nuñez (feat. Ed Maverick)31,784,65856,6202025-05-15
16Jugando a PerderGera MX (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)27,571,73128,1012023-11-09
17Lujo y DetalleJasiel Nuñez (feat. Tito Double P)24,331,7487,1342024-04-11
18MadridJasiel Nuñez22,279,90679,1062026-04-16
19BB FIRST CLASSAlemán, Jasiel Nuñez21,004,71022,6722024-11-07
20HOLOCAUSTO NUCLEARJasiel Nuñez19,765,06259,7962024-11-07
21En Mi MundoJasiel Nuñez17,787,87810,7072020-11-27
22MADE IN PARISJasiel Nuñez14,334,09416,0642024-11-07
23GTA IILuis R Conriquez, Jasiel Nuñez14,089,9499,7232024-11-07
24MVPJasiel Nuñez10,609,17218,3992025-10-02
25BALENCIAGA ADIDASJasiel Nuñez9,893,73912,0502024-11-07
26AdicciónPeso Pluma, Jasiel Nuñez9,000,65656,0712026-07-15
27Todo Es DiferenteJasiel Nuñez (feat. Marca MP)7,700,07620,2712026-07-16
28CÓDIGO POSTALJasiel Nuñez7,695,04319,2512024-11-07
29NO VOY A ODIARTEEslabon Armado, Jasiel Nuñez7,550,2168,3722024-11-07
30MaybachLos Dareyes De La Sierra, Jasiel Nuñez, Key Glock7,541,7209,3542018-11-23
31JapónJasiel Nuñez6,903,63462,1532026-07-16
32Mas Alto Que El EverestJasiel Nuñez6,449,0598,1782021-01-23
33MIRADASJasiel Nuñez (feat. Adriel Favela)6,314,1874,2002024-11-07
34BARCELONAJasiel Nuñez6,305,9936,0152024-11-07
35ABUNDANCIAJasiel Nuñez (feat. LEGADO 7)6,041,8632,3512025-02-20
36MientoJasiel Nuñez5,857,47735,8912026-07-16
37Vida CaraJasiel Nuñez5,826,7378,7602025-10-02
38VIAJA CONMIGO (feat. Jasiel Nuñez, Yng Naz) - RemixDannyLux (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)5,594,74311,7212025-05-15
39TUS INTENCIONESJasiel Nuñez5,357,8187,1902024-11-07
40INTRO (BLUES)Jasiel Nuñez4,893,8025,0282024-11-07
41OJOS NEGROSJasiel Nuñez4,499,8025,8632024-11-07
42Bien HighJasiel Nuñez4,409,1134,8522024-08-08
43Bandido EstrellaJasiel Nuñez4,353,06224,5342026-07-16
44HeisenbergJasiel Nuñez4,206,1543,0932025-10-02
45La CaraJasiel Nuñez, Omar Camacho4,051,55431,9402026-07-15
46PASAPORTEJasiel Nuñez4,009,2344,1792024-11-07
47ChicoteadoCalle 24, Jasiel Nuñez3,745,4993,2572025-10-01
48Que Loco EsJasiel Nuñez (feat. Yng Lvcas)3,680,1031,6752023-06-28
49JaladosJasiel Nuñez3,276,4273,3502025-10-02
50Traigo Una 40Jasiel Nuñez3,088,0857202023-11-24

Showing the top 50 of 76. See all.

Often appears with: Peso Pluma DannyLux Luis R Conriquez Tito Double P Gera MX Alemán Junior H Ed Maverick Marca MP Eslabon Armado Los Dareyes De La Sierra Key Glock