De La Rose: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 67 ranked

The most streamed De La Rose song on Spotify is Q U E V A S H A C E R H O Y ?, with 703,333,972 streams. Latin. 67 songs, 3,869,277,016 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Q U E V A S H A C E R H O Y ?Omar Courtz (feat. De La Rose)703,333,972620,9732024-09-20
2KyotoOmar Courtz (feat. De La Rose, Haze)411,266,176433,3922023-07-14
3WYA REMIX REDJay Wheeler, Yan Block, De La Rose, iZaak370,595,913253,6792024-05-10
4NUBESOmar Courtz, De La Rose262,023,400452,3742025-04-03
5ETA - RMXROA (feat. Omar Courtz, Yan Block, Luar La L, De La Rose)247,909,511290,6132024-12-13
6AURORAMora (feat. De La Rose)236,114,155201,2682025-05-18
7444 - RemixYan Block (feat. Ñengo Flow, De La Rose, Hades66)168,769,045383,1562025-10-30
8NINFOJC Reyes (feat. De La Rose)124,362,38787,8662025-03-13
9Yo te conozco :):De La Rose110,026,490256,2112025-11-13
10Toa (with De La Rose)Dei V (feat. De La Rose)102,589,89593,7822025-03-27
11Maya (Remix)De La Rose (feat. Mora)69,581,16167,3112022-07-28
12Natural - RemixDe La Rose, Kris R.67,016,52370,4242025-04-24
13AMANECIÓQuevedo (feat. De La Ghetto, De La Rose)64,981,07253,8282024-11-22
14CobroDe La Rose58,500,16253,3802024-12-05
15Call CenterDe La Rose57,727,719118,7482023-03-31
16MÓNTATE BABY (feat. De La Rose)Myke Towers (feat. De La Rose)57,099,61548,5882025-02-06
17EX ASSiZaak (feat. De La Rose)53,737,55936,9502025-01-24
18LOS FIN DEDe La Rose52,345,70769,4432025-11-13
19De La Nada - RemixLuar La L, De La Rose, Juhn50,780,36543,5442022-11-24
20Te Colaboro - RemixFeid, Brray (feat. Yan Block, De La Rose)46,728,82254,4302025-05-16
21MERO TOTEBlessd (feat. De La Rose)40,939,784377,7362026-06-18
22Gym GirlSech (feat. De La Rose)40,665,42128,8142024-11-29
23PalgoDe La Rose37,832,04342,0122025-11-13
24Bien KDe La Rose32,361,10130,6842024-04-12
25YA YO ME ENTERÉDe La Rose27,573,96573,0132025-11-13
26GANAS REMIXKris R. (feat. Cris MJ, Ryan Castro, De La Rose)27,322,390119,0952026-05-28
27SudorTiago PZK, De La Rose (feat. iZaak)26,938,62429,4042025-03-06
281204Mora, De La Rose26,499,24328,7402025-11-12
29La MondaDe La Rose (feat. Ryan Castro)24,202,797258,0422026-07-09
305 MinutosDe La Rose23,724,93523,5322025-07-24
31AM a PMDe La Rose22,426,28625,2832022-06-15
32$extapeDe La Rose (feat. Eladio Carrion)18,388,53821,5262025-10-30
33Nostalgia de OtoñoRauw Alejandro (feat. De La Rose)15,561,19812,7872025-09-26
34De La NadaDe La Rose15,315,51815,4452022-06-17
35Slow (feat. Lyanno) - RemixJay Wheeler, De La Rose, Lyanno14,778,65917,2252024-10-03
36VICIO MÍOYan Block, De La Rose14,248,19530,6352025-11-13
373DJHAYCO, De La Rose13,760,2435,1882024-07-12
38GANAS REMIXXX (feat. De La Rose, Blessd)Kris R. (feat. Blessd, Luar La L, De La Rose, ROA, Clarent)10,504,845216,9102026-09-10
3911:12 - InterludeDe La Rose, ROA10,116,6009,0812023-12-15
40Pensando En TiXavi (feat. De La Rose)9,558,96065,3942026-06-26
41Dream TeamYoung Miko, De La Rose8,438,06638,4272026-05-28
42ALL TIMEDe La Rose8,384,71616,6512025-11-13
43Pidiendo SaocoDe La Rose8,232,01311,2452024-08-01
44PeldíoDe La Rose6,779,00412,7102025-11-13
45MuñecaBad Gyal, De La Rose6,372,22317,0982026-03-04
46NebuleoDe La Rose5,565,4758,8292025-11-13
47Malos HábitosDe La Rose4,704,9303,1562024-10-10
48IntroDe La Rose, Luciano, Anderson .Paak3,926,2527,6042016-10-21
49BRINCARDe La Rose3,567,3386,8932025-11-13
50MayaDe La Rose3,547,3339,0232021-07-20

Showing the top 50 of 67. See all.

Often appears with: Omar Courtz Yan Block iZaak ROA Luar La L Mora Kris R. Jay Wheeler Hades66 Dei V Blessd Ryan Castro