Omar Courtz: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 113 ranked

The most streamed Omar Courtz song on Spotify is VeLDÁ, with 1,016,651,898 streams. Latin. 113 songs, 8,351,792,077 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1VeLDÁBad Bunny (feat. Omar Courtz, Dei V)1,016,651,898847,9632025-01-05
2Q U E V A S H A C E R H O Y ?Omar Courtz (feat. De La Rose)703,333,972620,9732024-09-20
3KyotoOmar Courtz (feat. De La Rose, Haze)411,266,176433,3922023-07-14
4⁠LUCES DE COLORESOmar Courtz365,818,495607,8322024-09-20
5KOKOOmar Courtz321,136,2411,071,0052026-02-19
6NUBESOmar Courtz, De La Rose262,023,400452,3742025-04-03
7ETA - RMXROA (feat. Omar Courtz, Yan Block, Luar La L, De La Rose)247,909,511290,6132024-12-13
8POR SI MAÑANA NO ESTOYOmar Courtz211,916,271908,2002026-02-19
9COMERNOSOmar Courtz (feat. Bad Gyal)196,855,565280,0362026-02-19
10PASIEMPRETainy (feat. Myke Towers, Arcángel, JHAYCO, Omar Courtz)191,395,575177,3382023-06-29
11FOREVER TU GANTELOmar Courtz (feat. Ñengo Flow)187,005,062515,7682026-02-19
12De Lejitos - RemixJay Wheeler (feat. Omar Courtz)179,071,7961,259,7322026-05-28
13M U S A E L E V ÁOmar Courtz177,320,493452,7862024-09-20
14UNA NOTiOmar Courtz176,582,438193,7042024-09-20
15BONNIE AND CLYDE - REMIXOmar Courtz, Luar La L, iZaak155,436,283150,8142023-11-03
16SERIO CON ESE QOmar Courtz (feat. Anuel AA)155,272,432153,0912024-09-20
17WO OH OHOmar Courtz (feat. ROA)155,136,664568,0582026-02-19
18G O D D E S SOmar Courtz132,591,371128,1632024-09-20
19L a k e n o s h iOmar Courtz132,267,005566,1182026-02-19
20WOAHH (feat. Clarent)Rvssian (feat. Omar Courtz, Young Miko, Clarent)131,433,094184,2342025-03-13
21VAMOaCOCHIOmar Courtz115,752,679336,1292026-02-19
22WHAT U NEED? (SexPlaylist 2)Omar Courtz (feat. Myke Towers)107,375,852402,1302026-02-19
23Scat PackClarent (feat. Omar Courtz)105,414,500188,5102025-08-21
24SI ESTÁS CON ALGUIENOmar Courtz105,005,116382,8122026-02-19
25S E X P L A Y L I S T 1Omar Courtz (feat. Rauw Alejandro)101,818,952141,4002024-09-20
262 K 1 6Omar Courtz (feat. Bryant Myers)98,797,334115,9702024-09-20
27LOKENECESITASSAIKO (feat. Omar Courtz)91,518,834101,8862025-06-19
28⁠P o l v o s Q u e N o S e O l v i d a nOmar Courtz79,796,185123,8062024-09-20
29MÁS QUE ALGOMora (feat. Omar Courtz)77,225,53669,3642025-05-18
30$UELTA GATITA $UELTAOmar Courtz (feat. Dei V, Tito "El Bambino", Clarent)70,212,518182,6802026-02-19
31EL MUNDO SE VA A ACABAROmar Courtz70,146,780176,8222026-02-19
32Ten CuidadoPitbull (feat. Farruko, El Alfa, Omar Courtz)61,537,46012,6182021-03-12
33P I E N S A S E N M IOmar Courtz (feat. Luar La L)61,329,15372,2822024-09-20
34ZIZIOzuna (feat. Omar Courtz)58,383,709652,0722026-08-04
35SKYOmar Courtz57,573,860188,2582026-02-19
36P I E N S O E N S E X X X OOmar Courtz57,290,66868,1182024-09-20
37MOONLIGHTOmar Courtz (feat. Eladio Carrion)52,437,153202,0042026-02-19
38QuimikJHAYCO (feat. Omar Courtz)50,327,305104,0582024-09-06
39I N T E R L U D I OOmar Courtz47,329,81767,1972024-09-20
40NotaJay Wheeler (feat. Omar Courtz)46,820,52273,4272025-03-21
41A L O C A - TOmar Courtz44,989,20569,3132024-09-20
42MARGIELAOmar Courtz44,370,25683,5192022-02-11
43SIRENAOmar Courtz43,403,547114,9302026-02-19
44I N T R OOmar Courtz (feat. Kendo Kaponi)42,480,87854,5062024-09-20
45Dulces SueñoZzz (+INTERLUDIO)Omar Courtz42,408,029150,5902026-02-19
46LOS DUEÑOS DE LA CALLEOmar Courtz (feat. Dei V, YOVNGCHIMI)42,139,9277,5842022-05-12
47DRIPPEO KBRONOmar Courtz, Dei V42,071,58539,2362024-03-29
48BEACHYDaddy Yankee (feat. Omar Courtz)42,043,2486,3092023-07-07
49En Su NotaOmar Courtz41,009,13623,2672020-05-22
50GarchinBryant Myers (feat. Omar Courtz)39,639,44544,2482024-08-31

Showing the top 50 of 113. See all.

Often appears with: Dei V De La Rose JHAYCO Luar La L Myke Towers Clarent Bryant Myers YOVNGCHIMI Brray ROA Yan Block Young Miko