G-DRAGON: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 67 ranked

The most streamed G-DRAGON song on Spotify is Palette (feat. G-DRAGON), with 154,021,955 streams. K-Pop. 67 songs, 1,791,144,784 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Palette (feat. G-DRAGON)IU (feat. G-DRAGON)154,021,95526,9632017-04-21
2HOME SWEET HOME (feat. TAEYANG & DAESUNG)G-DRAGON (feat. TAEYANG)143,412,80891,8222025-02-25
3CROOKEDG-DRAGON135,970,50881,7922013-09-05
4무제(無題) (Untitled, 2014)G-DRAGON121,170,94341,1802017-06-08
5Without You (Feat. ROSE)G-DRAGON (feat. ROSÉ)105,682,43547,6782012-09-15
6POWERG-DRAGON100,069,48461,4322025-02-25
7Black (Feat. JENNIE of BLACKPINK)G-DRAGON (feat. JENNIE)74,814,86350,0492013-09-05
8That XXG-DRAGON65,815,78022,7662012-09-15
9I Need a GirlG-DRAGON, TAEYANG65,433,10837,4032010-08-19
10TOO BADG-DRAGON (feat. Anderson .Paak)65,379,29130,5222025-02-25
11WHO YOU?G-DRAGON61,714,56731,4512013-09-05
12WDA (Whole Different Animal) (feat. G-DRAGON)aespa (feat. G-DRAGON)52,064,845131,5072026-05-28
13CrayonG-DRAGON45,641,57125,4902012-09-15
14개소리 (BULLSHIT)G-DRAGON43,158,7859,1742017-06-08
15TAKE MEG-DRAGON37,356,86033,5842025-02-25
16Missing You (Feat. Kim Yuna)G-DRAGON34,625,25715,2382012-09-15
17One Of A KindG-DRAGON27,771,90810,0882012-09-15
18DRAMAG-DRAGON27,434,19813,4172025-02-25
19HeartbreakerG-DRAGON27,020,47028,1572009-08-18
20Only Look At MeG-DRAGON26,100,31919,2012010-03-30
21A BoyG-DRAGON23,236,48418,7672009-08-18
22R.O.D.G-DRAGON21,595,7617,6232013-09-05
23IBELONGIIUG-DRAGON21,464,34413,3902025-02-25
24Complex (Feat. G-DRAGON)G-DRAGON20,150,9045,5642017-02-01
25SUPER STARG-DRAGON19,046,1595,6572017-06-08
26COUP D'ETATG-DRAGON (feat. Diplo)18,865,8445,6622013-09-05
27CROOKED - JPNG-DRAGON16,229,18110,6452013-11-27
28ピタカゲ (CROOKED)G-DRAGON16,207,87210,6812014-11-26
29INTRO. 권지용 (Middle Fingers-Up)G-DRAGON16,176,3705,3962017-06-08
30보나마나 (BONAMANA)G-DRAGON14,122,3596,3822025-02-25
31GYRO-DROPG-DRAGON13,901,0965,7342025-02-25
32BLACKG-DRAGON13,257,9693,6482013-09-05
33STAY WITH METAEYANG (feat. G-DRAGON)12,863,0494,8812014-06-03
34OUTRO. 신곡(神曲) (Divina Commedia)G-DRAGON12,072,1464,4232017-06-08
35Today (Feat. Kim Jong Wan)G-DRAGON12,044,8656,6702012-09-15
36ミチGOG-DRAGON11,966,5175,4162013-11-27
37NILIRIA - Missy Elliott VersionG-DRAGON (feat. Missy Elliott)11,763,7793,2802013-09-05
38The Leaders (Feat. Teddy & CL)G-DRAGON8,256,7383,8842009-08-18
39I LOVE ITG-DRAGON7,289,6723,7962013-09-05
40SHAKE THE WORLDG-DRAGON7,007,7012,5482013-09-05
41Butterfly (Feat. Jin Jung)G-DRAGON6,768,3743,5872009-08-18
42FACTPSY (feat. G-DRAGON)5,109,6738732017-05-10
43RUNAWAYG-DRAGON4,924,5671,6682013-09-05
44Good Day 2025 (Telepathy + By the Moonlight Window)G-DRAGON (feat. TAEYANG)4,884,3203,0312025-04-24
45BreatheG-DRAGON4,807,2483,5032009-08-18
46AnnayatsuG-DRAGON4,349,7882,0662013-11-27
47あんなヤツG-DRAGON4,345,5312,0502014-11-26
481 YearG-DRAGON4,171,2423,7232009-08-18
49YOU DO (Outro)G-DRAGON4,163,9801,7072013-09-05
50Untitled, 2014 - BIGBANG JAPAN DOME TOUR 2017 -LAST DANCE- : THE FINALBIGBANG (feat. G-DRAGON)3,904,9735,0362018-08-17

Showing the top 50 of 67. See all.

Often appears with: TAEYANG Anderson .Paak PSY BIGBANG IU ROSÉ JENNIE aespa Diplo Missy Elliott Alan Walker Kylie Minogue