Alan Walker: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 254 ranked

The most streamed Alan Walker song on Spotify is Faded, with 2,498,732,852 streams. Electronic & Dance. 254 songs, 17,236,834,759 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1FadedAlan Walker2,498,732,852576,6602019-08-09
2AloneAlan Walker979,611,174271,4092019-08-09
3On My WayAlan Walker, Sabrina Carpenter (feat. Farruko)944,299,345245,2522019-03-21
4Alone, Pt. IIAlan Walker (feat. Ava Max)818,014,796187,0782021-11-26
5DarksideAlan Walker (feat. Au/Ra)763,777,866184,1442018-12-14
6All Falls Down (feat. Juliander)Alan Walker (feat. Noah Cyrus, Digital Farm Animals)613,880,03673,1182018-12-14
7The SpectreAlan Walker557,155,811136,2432017-09-15
8LilyAlan Walker (feat. K-391)529,448,214134,5042018-12-14
9Sing Me to SleepAlan Walker436,364,61867,5822018-12-14
10IgniteAlan Walker (feat. K-391)425,897,59080,8342018-05-11
11Better Off (Alone, Pt. III)Alan Walker325,925,282291,1212023-11-10
12Headlights (feat. KIDDO)Alok (feat. Alan Walker)320,418,167367,5992022-02-18
13PlayK-391 (feat. Alan Walker, Tungevaag)316,259,80465,3512019-08-30
14Diamond HeartAlan Walker304,858,64436,7372018-12-14
15Sweet DreamsAlan Walker, Imanbek302,304,98439,6742021-06-11
16Tiredbeabadoobee, Alan Walker, Gavin James289,301,680131,0192017-05-19
17Move Your Body - Alan Walker RemixSia (feat. Alan Walker)252,704,05831,4612016-10-21
18PS5Alan Walker, TOMORROW X TOGETHER213,393,34625,4462022-02-23
19Not YouAlan Walker211,996,20542,3612021-11-26
20Legends Never Die - RemixLeague of Legends (feat. Alan Walker)196,473,83731,5182017-11-02
21End of TimeAlan Walker, K-391194,493,54128,0682020-03-06
22Lost ControlAlan Walker185,084,16029,4922018-12-14
23Strongest (Alan Walker Remix)Alan Walker179,467,92938,8912017-12-01
24FadeAlan Walker177,407,51729,9712022-06-03
25SpectreAlan Walker163,193,56024,5252022-06-03
26Man On The MoonAlan Walker144,610,04322,8352021-11-26
27HeroAlan Walker, Sasha Alex Sloan139,364,56159,6202023-05-19
28Different World (feat. CORSAK)Alan Walker, K-391 (feat. Sofia Carson)128,783,00616,2802018-12-14
29Issues - Alan Walker RemixJulia Michaels (feat. Alan Walker)122,517,90815,4972017-05-05
30ForceAlan Walker116,955,49923,8312022-06-03
31The DrumAlan Walker114,766,47327,5492022-11-25
32Are You Lonely (feat. ISÁK)Alan Walker, Steve Aoki106,725,1648,6752019-02-22
33That's What I Like - Alan Walker RemixBruno Mars (feat. Alan Walker)105,087,6946,0752017-04-20
34Tired - Kygo RemixAlan Walker (feat. Kygo, Gavin James)100,775,9498,1922017-07-14
35Stranger Things (feat. OneRepublic) - Alan Walker RemixKygo (feat. OneRepublic, Alan Walker)99,263,21013,8342018-02-14
36UnityAlan Walker97,689,82866,4582022-06-03
37Space Melody (Edward Artemyev) (feat. Leony)Alan Walker, Leony, VIZE97,030,90710,1962020-12-11
38Fake A SmileAlan Walker96,967,5377,4792021-11-26
39Running Out Of RosesAlan Walker91,239,90020,8432021-09-10
40Heading HomeAlan Walker87,635,6476,9772021-11-26
41Fire! (feat. YUQI ((G)I-DLE), JVKE)Alan Walker (feat. JVKE, i-dle)87,337,90320,8612025-01-10
42Don't You Hold Me DownAlan Walker83,062,1385,3302021-09-10
43Who I AmAlan Walker82,989,82125,2712025-01-10
44Lonely Together - (feat. Rita Ora) Alan Walker RemixAvicii (feat. Alan Walker, Rita Ora)82,044,08315,2502017-11-17
45RoutineAlan Walker79,323,2274,3152016-11-30
46I Don't Wanna GoAlan Walker78,944,46411,2522018-12-14
47SorryAlan Walker70,775,8287,7542021-11-26
48GhostAu/Ra (feat. Alan Walker)67,015,4546,3972019-10-17
49Time - Alan Walker RemixAlan Walker, Hans Zimmer61,032,6167,4542020-05-15
50Millionaire (feat. Nelly) - Alan Walker RemixCash Cash (feat. Alan Walker, Nelly, Digital Farm Animals)60,203,0353,2082015-06-25

Showing the top 50 of 254. See all.

Often appears with: K-391 Ava Max Steve Aoki Au/Ra Noah Cyrus Gavin James Digital Farm Animals Alok Farruko Tungevaag Sabrina Carpenter Hans Zimmer