HUGEL: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 175 ranked

The most streamed HUGEL song on Spotify is I Adore You, with 768,650,972 streams. Electronic & Dance. 175 songs, 5,050,263,988 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1I Adore YouTopic, Arash, HUGEL768,650,972885,8022024-10-04
2Jamaican (Bam Bam)HUGEL423,891,0981,876,5252025-11-07
3Bella Ciao - HUGEL RemixHUGEL280,181,97230,8582021-11-26
4It Feels So GoodHUGEL244,959,386329,9942024-11-01
5Forever (feat. Malou & Yuna)HUGEL (feat. Diplo)232,397,501255,0782024-09-20
6MorenitaHUGEL231,810,791111,1792021-06-25
7Movin' To The SunHUGEL190,004,9721,401,4402026-05-22
8Patadas de Ahogado / LATÍN MAFIA, HUMBE - ReworkHUGEL168,770,61169,5202024-02-22
9WTF (feat. Amber Van Day)HUGEL167,960,83836,4322018-11-30
10Marianela (Qué Pasa)HUGEL152,195,67438,9932022-11-25
11Breaking Me - HUGEL RemixTopic, HUGEL, A7S97,104,44319,5682020-04-16
12I Believe I'm FineRobin Schulz, HUGEL96,464,0632,8542017-09-08
13una noche con hugelHUGEL (feat. Alleh, Yorghaki)95,434,49398,3082025-03-14
14Loosen UpHUGEL87,293,811143,2082025-06-27
15La VerdolagaHUGEL84,439,36887,1402024-06-28
16CORAÇAO - 20th Anniversary MixHUGEL80,873,542119,6992024-08-09
17Aguila (feat. Cumbiafrica)HUGEL78,088,71531,0212022-07-22
18Stay HighDiplo (feat. HUGEL)63,962,39620,5542024-04-05
19I Adore You (with J Balvin & Ellie Goulding)HUGEL (feat. J Balvin, Ellie Goulding, Topic, Arash)59,234,85547,1552024-11-15
20El SuenoHUGEL58,923,58433,4642022-02-18
21Think Of MeHUGEL (feat. David Guetta, Kehlani)57,665,84937,9882025-05-02
22Bad Dreams - HUGEL RemixTeddy Swims (feat. HUGEL)54,517,262102,8422025-04-11
23Look Into My Eyes - HUGEL & Hugo Cantarra RemixHUGEL, Brando47,124,57223,9652020-08-14
24It Feels So Good - Jamy Nox RemixHUGEL44,191,82271,6382025-02-28
25AndaluciaHUGEL39,428,46226,0862024-05-31
264 to the Floor (feat. Nikol Apatini)HUGEL38,302,35027,3162021-05-14
27Mamma Mia (feat. Amber Van Day)HUGEL33,731,5707,2842019-04-19
28Mi Gente - Hugel RemixJ Balvin, Willy William (feat. HUGEL)33,540,4004,3332017-11-03
29Can't Love Myself (feat. Mishaal & LPW)HUGEL33,437,1632,8172021-07-30
30Go AgainYeat, HUGEL33,133,62943,9522024-08-30
31I Adore You - A-Clark & VINNY RemixHUGEL (feat. Topic, Arash)30,126,34426,4702024-10-04
32BetterHUGEL27,794,3441,7342020-02-28
33Ce Soir ? - HUGEL RemixHUGEL27,459,1261,5902018-09-21
34Free (You Got To Live)HUGEL26,219,74298,2732025-11-28
35Ritmo - HUGEL EditHUGEL25,448,73218,4712023-02-03
36I Adore You - ARTBAT RemixHUGEL (feat. Topic, Arash)24,753,22626,0232024-12-27
37FinallyHUGEL23,421,9652,6842021-07-02
38MajnunaHUGEL20,366,36121,7772024-12-06
39Pa LanteHUGEL19,695,9144,1532023-02-17
40PYHU (Put Your Hands Up)HUGEL19,371,30144,8302025-10-03
41SoniditoHUGEL18,274,69355,6742025-06-13
42ShineDavid Guetta, HUGEL (feat. French Montana)17,639,70282,9172026-06-26
43Tra TraHUGEL17,445,5692,6902022-11-04
44Stay SexyHUGEL16,796,484126,5832026-06-26
45Back to LifeHUGEL16,387,1011,0712021-07-30
46Secrets - HUGEL RemixRegard, HUGEL (feat. RAYE)15,605,6161,4092020-07-17
47AlicanteHUGEL15,072,99218,4682025-02-21
48Es un secreto (feat. Pensión & Juanmih)HUGEL (feat. Dalex)14,999,4704,3912023-06-02
49Gym QuarantineHUGEL14,047,0552,2702020-05-08
50NaNa DjonHUGEL13,344,2925,3692023-07-28

Showing the top 50 of 175. See all.

Often appears with: Topic Diplo Arash Robin Schulz David Guetta J Balvin Kehlani French Montana MEDUZA Alok A7S Alleh