Alok: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 252 ranked

Electronic & Dance. 252 songs, 10,301,922,224 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hear Me NowAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba1,003,754,055270,0012016-10-21
2Deep Down (feat. Never Dull)Alok (feat. Ella Eyre)553,397,067116,9852022-06-17
3Piece Of Your Heart - Alok RemixMEDUZA (feat. Alok, Goodboys)458,055,92177,4852019-06-07
4LET'S GET FKD UPAlok339,565,342120,7782023-11-17
5Headlights (feat. KIDDO)Alok (feat. Alan Walker)318,360,788298,0972022-02-18
6Don't Say Goodbye (feat. Tove Lo)Alok (feat. Tove Lo)290,995,06924,0572020-09-25
7Never Let Me GoAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba273,534,26138,6832017-05-05
8Love AgainAlok228,330,90118,2702021-12-24
9JungleAlok (feat. The Chainsmokers)219,764,87945,6402023-09-22
10All By MyselfEllie Goulding, Alok, Sigala206,471,77332,6162022-10-07
11On & OnAlok (feat. Dynoro)196,800,85511,5202019-11-22
12Astronaut In The Ocean - Alok RemixMasked Wolf (feat. Alok)190,015,88735,1362021-04-30
13Liberdade (Quando o Grave Bate Forte)Alok (feat. Mc Don Juan)189,232,94616,4262020-12-18
14Car Keys (Ayla)Alok (feat. Ava Max)182,585,61225,1902023-06-30
15FuegoAlok179,390,69512,6112017-02-27
16Big Jet PlaneAlok178,609,82217,4052017-10-09
17OceanAlok (feat. Zeeba)172,778,43727,9672018-04-26
18Ilusão (Cracolândia)MC Hariel (feat. MC Ryan SP, Alok, Mc Davi)164,608,02043,0082020-11-13
19FavelaAlok161,830,3045,7472018-08-17
20All The LiesAlok, felix jaehn152,971,2107,9982019-03-15
21Alive (It Feels Like)Alok145,419,01714,6152020-10-16
22LuaAlok, Ana Castela (feat. Hungria)132,979,39923,1592024-02-16
23Party On My Own (feat. FAULHABER)Alok (feat. Vintage Culture)124,762,20816,4502020-08-28
24Work With My LoveAlok (feat. James Arthur)123,915,60212,1862023-02-10
25Hear Me TonightAlok120,286,5678,1142020-04-24
26It Don't Matter - Spotify SinglesAlok (feat. SOFI TUKKER)116,444,95811,7422021-12-24
27Deep In Your LoveAlok (feat. Bebe Rexha)112,600,25124,7492024-01-12
28Free My MindAlok105,400,23613,0612020-02-21
29Table For 2Alok94,240,4578,3772019-09-27
30In My MindAlok (feat. John Legend)84,978,6108,9192021-07-30
31The WallAlok84,535,3206,8192019-06-28
32Don’t Cry For Me (with Jason Derulo)Alok (feat. Jason Derulo)78,911,7684,6542020-08-26
33Wherever You Go (feat. John Martin)Alok, John Martin76,653,55111,1422021-11-05
34All I WantAlok72,537,1059,5432021-04-09
35Physical - Alok RemixDua Lipa, Alok72,033,0075,7462020-03-25
36ByobAlok68,950,4736,3972017-06-06
37RaptureAlok63,751,7754,7462021-06-11
38UnitedAlok, Armin van Buuren60,285,6883,9642018-08-03
39HIGHJACK (right back)Alok (feat. A$AP Rocky)58,467,25659,7582025-05-16
40TsunamiAlok57,011,92013,9532024-02-09
41Villamix (Suave)Alok (feat. Matheus & Kauan)56,484,1481,8022017-07-28
42Side Effect (feat. Au/Ra)Alok, Au/Ra55,818,69510,6752022-02-04
43My Life Is Going On / La Casa de Papel - Alok, JetLag Music, HOT-Q e WADD RemixAlok52,526,9881,1832018-04-06
44Party Never EndsAlok48,766,1081,5382019-06-07
45Run Run River (Angels Above Me)David Guetta (feat. Alok, Stick Figure)48,000,267204,8742026-06-01
46Headlights (feat. KIDDO) - Slowed VersionAlok (feat. Alan Walker)45,576,852114,3702022-02-18
47Un RatitoAlok (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Luis Fonsi, Lunay)44,166,4754,1722022-01-14
48Próximo amorAlok (feat. Luan Santana)42,642,6254,2562018-11-23
49That's My Way - Alok RemixAlok, Seu Jorge41,957,4235,4372016-09-16
50Vale ValeAlok41,563,6063,3552019-08-09

Showing the top 50 of 252. See all.

Often appears with: Zeeba Ella Eyre Alan Walker Bruno Martini MC Hariel Mc Davi Armin van Buuren The Chainsmokers Ellie Goulding Sigala Vintage Culture James Arthur