Alok: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 254 ranked

The most streamed Alok song on Spotify is Hear Me Now, with 1,005,615,156 streams. Electronic & Dance. 254 songs, 10,322,487,381 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hear Me NowAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba1,005,615,156317,2332016-10-21
2Deep Down (feat. Never Dull)Alok (feat. Ella Eyre)554,081,008116,9852022-06-17
3Piece Of Your Heart - Alok RemixMEDUZA (feat. Alok, Goodboys)458,526,07175,9362019-06-07
4LET'S GET FKD UPAlok340,462,786136,7682023-11-17
5Headlights (feat. KIDDO)Alok (feat. Alan Walker)320,418,167367,5992022-02-18
6Don't Say Goodbye (feat. Tove Lo)Alok (feat. Tove Lo)291,215,62732,8782020-09-25
7Never Let Me GoAlok, Bruno Martini, Zeeba273,766,03338,6832017-05-05
8Love AgainAlok228,486,02823,1312021-12-24
9JungleAlok (feat. The Chainsmokers)220,143,07056,6462023-09-22
10All By MyselfEllie Goulding, Alok, Sigala206,668,90133,6692022-10-07
11On & OnAlok (feat. Dynoro)196,913,04616,2742019-11-22
12Astronaut In The Ocean - Alok RemixMasked Wolf (feat. Alok)190,313,95546,3292021-04-30
13Liberdade (Quando o Grave Bate Forte)Alok (feat. Mc Don Juan)189,325,79116,7262020-12-18
14Car Keys (Ayla)Alok (feat. Ava Max)182,805,72834,3442023-06-30
15FuegoAlok179,501,47318,3642017-02-27
16Big Jet PlaneAlok178,760,98423,7802017-10-09
17OceanAlok (feat. Zeeba)172,949,57728,0532018-04-26
18Ilusão (Cracolândia)MC Hariel (feat. MC Ryan SP, Alok, Mc Davi)164,854,00042,6922020-11-13
19FavelaAlok161,879,3537,8632018-08-17
20All The LiesAlok, felix jaehn153,022,4978,8992019-03-15
21Alive (It Feels Like)Alok145,542,29119,5802020-10-16
22LuaAlok, Ana Castela (feat. Hungria)133,132,62228,9212024-02-16
23Party On My Own (feat. FAULHABER)Alok (feat. Vintage Culture)124,860,45516,4502020-08-28
24Work With My LoveAlok (feat. James Arthur)124,019,22215,9432023-02-10
25Hear Me TonightAlok120,362,41811,3172020-04-24
26It Don't Matter - Spotify SinglesAlok (feat. SOFI TUKKER)116,520,00111,8062021-12-24
27Deep In Your LoveAlok (feat. Bebe Rexha)112,821,49631,8712024-01-12
28Free My MindAlok105,525,53720,9522020-02-21
29Table For 2Alok94,331,01414,2482019-09-27
30In My MindAlok (feat. John Legend)85,062,28112,9732021-07-30
31The WallAlok84,611,00810,4272019-06-28
32Don’t Cry For Me (with Jason Derulo)Alok (feat. Jason Derulo)78,951,4166,2242020-08-26
33Wherever You Go (feat. John Martin)Alok, John Martin76,716,27710,3432021-11-05
34All I WantAlok72,614,55211,6402021-04-09
35Physical - Alok RemixDua Lipa, Alok72,090,1587,7872020-03-25
36ByobAlok69,012,5579,8072017-06-06
37RaptureAlok63,794,1056,4612021-06-11
38UnitedAlok, Armin van Buuren60,313,8434,9362018-08-03
39HIGHJACK (right back)Alok (feat. A$AP Rocky)58,942,21075,8792025-05-16
40TsunamiAlok57,126,68317,3922024-02-09
41Villamix (Suave)Alok (feat. Matheus & Kauan)56,494,8841,8002017-07-28
42Side Effect (feat. Au/Ra)Alok, Au/Ra55,880,54710,6752022-02-04
43My Life Is Going On / La Casa de Papel - Alok, JetLag Music, HOT-Q e WADD RemixAlok52,540,2652,1612018-04-06
44Run Run River (Angels Above Me)David Guetta (feat. Alok, Stick Figure)49,108,859187,6302026-06-01
45Party Never EndsAlok48,781,5082,1952019-06-07
46Headlights (feat. KIDDO) - Slowed VersionAlok (feat. Alan Walker)46,343,119135,1502022-02-18
47Un RatitoAlok (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Luis Fonsi, Lunay)44,189,2843,9492022-01-14
48Próximo amorAlok (feat. Luan Santana)42,664,2953,5892018-11-23
49That's My Way - Alok RemixAlok, Seu Jorge41,988,4805,4432016-09-16
50Vale ValeAlok41,589,0504,1822019-08-09

Showing the top 50 of 254. See all.

Often appears with: Zeeba Alan Walker Ella Eyre Bruno Martini MC Hariel Mc Davi John Martin Armin van Buuren The Chainsmokers Ellie Goulding Sigala Vintage Culture