JP Saxe: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 47 ranked

The most streamed JP Saxe song on Spotify is If the World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels), with 1,433,882,215 streams. Pop. 47 songs, 2,259,503,698 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1If the World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels)JP Saxe (feat. Julia Michaels)1,433,882,215382,1652021-03-23
2A Little Bit YoursJP Saxe140,466,40317,5802021-06-25
3Hey Stupid, I Love YouJP Saxe97,254,2335,8662021-03-23
4The Few Things (With Charlotte Lawrence)JP Saxe90,149,99810,2482018-08-10
5Line By Line (feat. Maren Morris)JP Saxe (feat. Maren Morris)71,481,6903,2822021-06-25
6Kissin' In The ColdJP Saxe (feat. Julia Michaels)48,821,1991,4192020-12-08
7Maybe Don't (feat. JP Saxe)JP Saxe44,257,1012,6652020-09-21
8If The World Was Ending - Spanglish VersionJP Saxe (feat. Evaluna Montaner)40,900,26814,8372020-04-03
9The Few ThingsJP Saxe40,457,4401,9302021-03-23
10Golf On TV feat. JP SaxeLennon Stella (feat. JP Saxe)27,262,9791,2792020-02-14
1125 in BarcelonaJP Saxe26,812,3341,0642021-03-23
12Same RoomJP Saxe23,318,9251,5602021-03-23
13Explain YouJP Saxe15,914,8251,2032021-03-23
14Like ThatJP Saxe15,599,8819452021-06-25
15If The World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels) - Madism RemixJulia Michaels, JP Saxe13,299,6285032020-01-31
16I Don't Miss YouJP Saxe12,186,4481,7652023-09-22
17When You Think Of MeJP Saxe10,728,4368692023-09-22
18More of YouJP Saxe9,707,5487132021-06-25
19Moderación (Con Camilo)JP Saxe, Camilo8,282,5392,5352023-02-02
203 MinutesJP Saxe7,815,5226582021-03-23
21Sad Corny FuckJP Saxe7,462,3263342021-03-23
22Everything Ends (feat. Lizzy McAlpine and Tiny Habits)JP Saxe (feat. Lizzy McAlpine)6,429,3477702023-09-22
23Dangerous Levels of IntrospectionJP Saxe5,998,6744322021-06-25
24If The World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels) - Original DemoJulia Michaels, JP Saxe4,970,0092,2272020-04-07
25The Good PartsJP Saxe4,826,2965232023-09-22
26A Little Bit Yours (feat. Eric Chou) - Mandarin VersionJP Saxe (feat. Eric Chou)4,520,9741,1052022-04-22
27Soft LandingJP Saxe4,442,8162782021-11-12
28Women Who Look Like You (feat. Guapdad 4000)JP Saxe3,559,8921392021-03-23
29AnywhereJP Saxe3,269,5193582023-09-22
30Runnin (with JP Saxe)JP Saxe3,268,2302672023-03-03
31Hold It TogetherJP Saxe3,101,7083782021-03-23
32STRANGERS (feat. TINI)JP Saxe (feat. TINI)2,689,6361,7582025-05-16
33Caught Up On YouJP Saxe2,631,0532672023-09-22
34TensionJP Saxe2,182,8923442021-06-25
354:30 In TorontoJP Saxe2,158,8752352021-06-25
36Here's Hopin'JP Saxe2,089,8222592021-06-25
37Love v. LogicJP Saxe2,057,1342042021-11-12
38SAFEJP Saxe2,051,1816772025-03-14
39Anywhere (with Carla Morrison)JP Saxe (feat. Carla Morrison)2,000,5743682023-12-01
40Like That (feat. Kany García) [Spanglish Version]JP Saxe (feat. Kany García)1,547,4572022021-06-11
41For EmileeJP Saxe1,546,7931722021-06-25
42Without YouJP Saxe, Petit Biscuit1,533,0631,6742024-12-06
43Old Times Sake - Epigraph by Yesika SalgadoJP Saxe1,488,2781462023-09-22
44What Keeps Me From ItJP Saxe1,334,3911512021-06-25
45I WANNA MOVE TO BROOKLYNJP Saxe1,318,7013682025-04-18
46I Shouldn't Be HereJP Saxe1,312,0251342021-06-25
47SMARTPHONE MAKE ME DUMBJP Saxe1,112,4203532025-03-14

Often appears with: Julia Michaels Maren Morris Evaluna Montaner Lennon Stella Camilo Lizzy McAlpine Eric Chou TINI Carla Morrison Kany García Petit Biscuit