Justice: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 126 ranked

The most streamed Justice song on Spotify is Neverender, with 182,571,475 streams. Electronic & Dance. 126 songs, 1,594,339,817 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1NeverenderJustice (feat. Tame Impala)182,571,475234,5802024-04-26
2D.A.N.C.E.Justice175,698,21964,7682007-06-11
3Wake Me Up (feat. Justice)The Weeknd, Justice111,538,843122,9432025-01-30
4We Are Your Friends - Justice Vs SimianJustice96,130,17323,3092006-01-01
5GenesisJustice95,503,82523,4022007-06-11
6D.A.N.C.E. - Radio EditJustice87,849,3756,3862022-06-10
7One Night/All NightJustice (feat. Tame Impala)75,420,23260,4152024-04-26
8Safe and SoundJustice35,531,6574,9402016-11-18
9Phantom Pt. IIJustice31,698,2826,8432007-06-11
10New LandsJustice30,545,9245,8102011-10-24
11CivilizationJustice29,305,6831,8012011-06-06
12We Are Your Friends - Justice Vs. Simian EditJustice29,294,4032,0452006-01-01
13What You WantAngèle (feat. Justice)28,329,77957,5542026-02-27
14Neverender - Rampa RemixTame Impala, Justice (feat. Keinemusik)26,503,11728,9032024-09-26
15DVNOJustice21,789,1133,8322007-06-11
16StressJustice18,871,7836,7102007-06-11
17On'n'OnJustice18,418,9621,8602011-10-24
18PhantomJustice15,822,1953,4782007-06-11
19Waters of NazarethJustice15,597,4654,0272007-06-11
20Mannequin LoveJustice14,953,21918,2762024-04-26
21Let There Be LightJustice14,024,8923,2412007-06-11
22AfterimageJustice13,766,6126,3732024-04-26
23TTHHEE PPAARRTTYYJustice13,580,5133,1602007-06-11
24Neverender - Kaytranada RemixTame Impala, Justice (feat. KAYTRANADA)13,376,24619,5452024-09-26
25FireJustice12,584,2288822016-11-18
26GeneratorJustice12,164,6923,7112024-04-26
27D.A.N.C.E. - Logic RepriseLogic, Justice11,305,4442,9312022-12-08
28StopJustice10,915,5612,0482016-11-18
29NewjackJustice10,676,6582,2752007-06-11
30Audio, Video, Disco.Justice9,848,3891,5812011-10-24
31RandyJustice9,434,5131,0922016-11-18
32ValentineJustice9,162,1181,7092007-06-11
33Alakazam !Justice9,069,5916152016-11-18
34HelixJustice9,034,9991,0992011-10-24
35The EndJustice, Thundercat9,002,0224,2062024-04-25
36SaturnineMiguel, Justice8,789,8092,8952024-03-20
37One Minute to MidnightJustice8,755,8511,7152007-06-11
38Randy (Radio Edit)Justice8,463,9391862016-09-14
39IncognitoJustice7,827,7242,1272024-04-26
40Pleasure x Newjack x Civilization (WWW)Justice7,222,6152,3092018-08-24
41PleasureJustice7,043,7316982016-11-18
42Force majeureJustice6,711,1861,2832021-06-25
43HorsepowerJustice6,497,5125672011-10-24
44CanonJustice6,430,0766762011-10-24
45D.A.N.C.E. x Fire x Safe and Sound (WWW)Justice5,950,4301,6372018-08-24
46Love S.O.S. (WWW)Justice5,572,5849652018-08-24
47Stop (WWW) - Radio EditJustice5,255,2771712018-05-07
48OhioJustice5,236,5146182011-10-24
49On'n'On - Ruined by Rick RubinJustice5,149,8371752012-01-30
50Heavy MetalJustice4,912,7757872016-11-18

Showing the top 50 of 126. See all.

Often appears with: Tame Impala The Weeknd Angèle Keinemusik KAYTRANADA Logic Thundercat Miguel Justin Timberlake Daft Punk Lenny Kravitz