KATSEYE: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 31 ranked

The most streamed KATSEYE song on Spotify is Gabriela, with 1,000,194,452 streams. Pop. 31 songs, 5,114,228,699 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1GabrielaKATSEYE1,000,194,4521,226,1472026-01-02
2TouchKATSEYE756,162,848753,7882024-11-22
3GnarlyKATSEYE635,528,866728,0952025-04-30
4DebutKATSEYE396,930,696541,8852024-08-16
5GameboyKATSEYE349,146,265551,7162025-06-26
6PINKY UPKATSEYE248,862,244807,8072026-07-24
7ICONIC BY MISTAKELE SSERAFIM (feat. KATSEYE, ILLIT)214,870,6801,085,0082026-06-12
8M.I.AKATSEYE212,935,027343,2212025-06-26
9AnimalKATSEYE195,113,1371,902,5372026-07-24
10Internet GirlKATSEYE183,788,789326,2622026-01-02
11My WayKATSEYE164,606,243235,6552024-08-16
12Mean GirlsKATSEYE121,580,615189,1162025-06-26
13Hootie FruttiKATSEYE105,518,0151,283,4052026-09-24
14Tonight I MightKATSEYE85,517,607139,9462024-08-16
15Touch (ft. YEONJUN of TOMORROW X TOGETHER)KATSEYE84,108,853115,6012024-11-22
16Gnarly - Ice Spice RemixKATSEYE (feat. Ice Spice)62,481,51397,7132025-06-06
17I'm PrettyKATSEYE61,126,926113,7222024-08-16
18Monster High Fright SongKATSEYE49,709,051116,0772025-03-30
19Flame (from the Netflix Series "Jentry Chau vs the Underworld")KATSEYE46,883,09190,4992024-11-14
20Gabriela (with Young Miko) - Young Miko RemixKATSEYE (feat. Young Miko)43,199,97048,3802025-08-08
21That WayKATSEYE31,787,962363,7502026-08-14
22Bel AirKATSEYE26,470,761269,2232026-08-14
23M.I.A - VALORANT Game Changers VersionKATSEYE16,913,56418,0122025-09-04
24Touch (Holiday Version)KATSEYE4,984,6202,6582024-11-22
25Animal - on the dance floorKATSEYE3,665,24920,5132026-07-27
26PINKY UP - Techno RemixKATSEYE2,787,74528,8722026-06-05
27ICONIC BY MISTAKE (Instrumental)LE SSERAFIM (feat. KATSEYE, ILLIT)2,444,5699,0632026-06-12
28Gnarly - Lara of KATSEYE x Lancey Foux x Slush Puppy RemixKATSEYE2,417,4833,5312025-06-05
29Gameboy - Sped Up VersionKATSEYE1,905,3672,7342026-08-07
30Hootie Frutti - PEDRO SAMPAIO RemixKATSEYE (feat. PEDRO SAMPAIO)1,560,202150,7112026-09-24
31PINKY UP - Sunset RemixKATSEYE1,026,2894,7242026-06-05

Often appears with: LE SSERAFIM ILLIT Ice Spice Young Miko PEDRO SAMPAIO