KATSEYE: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 29 ranked

Pop. 29 songs, 5,049,581,071 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1GabrielaKATSEYE993,480,8111,459,5432026-01-02
2TouchKATSEYE752,225,515857,6102024-11-22
3GnarlyKATSEYE631,703,739849,3742025-04-30
4DebutKATSEYE394,146,255625,0062024-08-16
5GameboyKATSEYE346,141,681685,6202025-06-26
6PINKY UPKATSEYE244,460,757967,4982026-07-24
7M.I.AKATSEYE211,098,981400,4912025-06-26
8ICONIC BY MISTAKELE SSERAFIM (feat. KATSEYE, ILLIT)208,828,1341,462,9312026-06-12
9AnimalKATSEYE184,380,6522,348,2832026-07-24
10Internet GirlKATSEYE181,993,734413,9562026-01-02
11My WayKATSEYE163,375,619276,5132024-08-16
12Mean GirlsKATSEYE120,591,242227,8142025-06-26
13Hootie FruttiKATSEYE98,363,4881,751,5012026-09-24
14Tonight I MightKATSEYE84,770,841165,1982024-08-16
15Touch (ft. YEONJUN of TOMORROW X TOGETHER)KATSEYE83,485,179129,1162024-11-22
16Gnarly - Ice Spice RemixKATSEYE (feat. Ice Spice)61,990,153111,9192025-06-06
17I'm PrettyKATSEYE60,540,516138,5632024-08-16
18Monster High Fright SongKATSEYE49,126,854129,6692025-03-30
19Flame (from the Netflix Series "Jentry Chau vs the Underworld")KATSEYE46,426,522105,7642024-11-14
20Gabriela (with Young Miko) - Young Miko RemixKATSEYE (feat. Young Miko)42,926,06261,1092025-08-08
21That WayKATSEYE29,834,773441,0692026-08-14
22Bel AirKATSEYE25,045,515326,1062026-08-14
23M.I.A - VALORANT Game Changers VersionKATSEYE16,819,61221,2212025-09-04
24Touch (Holiday Version)KATSEYE4,970,1513,2222024-11-22
25Animal - on the dance floorKATSEYE3,563,37026,3882026-07-27
26PINKY UP - Techno RemixKATSEYE2,612,48838,3572026-06-05
27Gnarly - Lara of KATSEYE x Lancey Foux x Slush Puppy RemixKATSEYE2,398,9084,1272025-06-05
28ICONIC BY MISTAKE (Instrumental)LE SSERAFIM (feat. KATSEYE, ILLIT)2,397,26111,7912026-06-12
29Gameboy - Sped Up VersionKATSEYE1,882,2582,9072026-08-07

Often appears with: LE SSERAFIM ILLIT Ice Spice Young Miko