Madlib: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 154 ranked

The most streamed Madlib song on Spotify is All Caps (demo), with 256,776,628 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 154 songs, 2,100,532,601 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1All Caps (demo)Madlib256,776,628164,2542025-01-31
2Meat GrinderMF DOOM, Madlib150,589,83146,5052004-03-24
3Fancy Clown (feat. Viktor Vaughn)MF DOOM, Madlib118,707,15746,1992004-03-24
4AccordionMF DOOM, Madlib110,565,49728,8112004-03-24
5Raid (feat. MED)MF DOOM, Madlib85,177,25031,4612004-03-24
6FigaroMF DOOM, Madlib77,245,09522,9962004-03-24
7Crime PaysFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)61,877,42821,3422019-06-28
8CurlsMF DOOM, Madlib60,050,50812,9222004-03-24
9Bistro (demo)Madlib48,706,58413,1532025-01-31
10Thuggin’Madlib, Freddie Gibbs45,864,94621,5832014-03-18
11HighMadlib, Freddie Gibbs43,269,89813,9982014-03-18
12America's Most Blunted (demo)Madlib34,392,3658,7022025-01-31
13Rhinestone CowboyMF DOOM, Madlib27,990,5388,5822004-03-24
14ShameMadlib, Freddie Gibbs27,229,78117,5412014-03-18
15Great DayMF DOOM, Madlib27,228,1389,2842004-03-24
16Strange WaysMF DOOM, Madlib25,749,3719,3652004-03-24
17RobesMadlib, Freddie Gibbs (feat. Earl Sweatshirt)25,603,18510,1642014-03-18
18DeeperMadlib, Freddie Gibbs25,480,7598,8282014-03-18
19Palmolive (feat. Pusha T & Killer Mike)Freddie Gibbs (feat. Pusha T, Madlib, Killer Mike)25,387,2815,8122019-06-28
20Road Of The Lonely OnesMadlib24,789,4845,3762021-01-29
21Money FolderMF DOOM, Madlib23,011,5546,0882004-03-24
22Fake NamesFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)22,888,0438,1462019-06-28
23Eye (feat. Stacy Epps)MF DOOM, Madlib22,106,1057,7382004-03-24
24Harold’sMadlib, Freddie Gibbs21,596,9446,8602014-03-18
25Knock KnockMF DOOM, Madlib21,560,9064,5602015-10-30
26Catchin' The VibeMadlib20,508,0802,3932013-06-18
27Sickfit (Instrumental)MF DOOM, Madlib19,722,0684,4292004-03-24
28Giannis (feat. Anderson .Paak)Freddie Gibbs (feat. Anderson .Paak, Madlib)19,483,1032,7172019-06-28
29RainbowsMF DOOM, Madlib19,427,9755,1272004-03-24
30The Illest VillainsMF DOOM, Madlib19,414,1074,9812004-03-24
31Shadows of Tomorrow (feat. Quasimoto)MF DOOM, Madlib16,971,8434,2032004-03-24
32Distant LandMadlib16,502,8461,5472003-06-24
33Supervillain Theme (Instrumental)MF DOOM, Madlib16,252,0014,6122004-03-24
34Operation Lifesaver aka Mint TestMF DOOM, Madlib15,981,7184,0492004-03-24
35Do Not Fire! (demo)Madlib15,977,0183,7702025-01-31
36Hardcore Hustle (feat. Wildchild)MF DOOM, Madlib13,823,4673,2852004-03-24
37ShitsvilleMadlib, Freddie Gibbs12,910,8314,0052014-03-18
383.214MF DOOM, Madlib12,902,3413,9502008-09-30
39Freestyle ShitFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)12,840,1731,8792019-06-28
40UnoMadlib, Freddie Gibbs12,483,0285,6072014-03-18
41Half Manne Half CocaineFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)12,278,4291,7572019-06-28
42Slim's ReturnMadlib12,132,9221,8192003-06-24
43ScarfaceMadlib, Freddie Gibbs11,657,4042,9542014-03-18
44Gat DamnFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)11,337,8542,5142019-06-28
45Planned AttackMadlib11,327,0981,2822013-06-18
46CataractsFreddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)11,301,0102,6662019-06-28
47BombMadlib, Raekwon, Freddie Gibbs11,119,7663,8382014-03-18
48Drive InAloe Blacc, Madlib11,074,3342,0132026-06-12
49PiñataMac Miller, Madlib, Freddie Gibbs10,325,7703,1382014-03-18
50Education (feat. Yasiin Bey & Black Thought)Freddie Gibbs (feat. Madlib)10,018,7672,4992019-06-28

Showing the top 50 of 154. See all.

Often appears with: Freddie Gibbs MF DOOM Anderson .Paak Mac Miller Earl Sweatshirt Pusha T Killer Mike Raekwon Aloe Blacc Tears For Fears Ab-Soul Sage The Gemini