Marina Sena: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 77 ranked

The most streamed Marina Sena song on Spotify is ESCADA DO PRÉDIO, with 185,472,143 streams. Pop. 77 songs, 1,868,369,312 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1ESCADA DO PRÉDIOPEDRO SAMPAIO, Marina Sena185,472,143132,9932024-09-04
2Por SupuestoMarina Sena181,075,91864,2182021-08-19
3Poesia Acústica #12 Pra SempreFilipe Ret, Salve Malak (feat. Pineapple StormTv, Teto, Marina Sena, BIN, Borges, Caio Luccas)174,762,80556,2582022-02-24
4Numa IlhaMarina Sena103,693,223131,8402025-03-31
5Lua CheiaMarina Sena92,907,313138,0942025-03-31
6Dano Sarrada - RemixMarina Sena74,780,62620,0822023-12-20
7DesmitificarMarina Sena53,174,430119,1142025-03-31
8Voltei Pra MimMarina Sena46,104,81025,0352021-08-19
9Ombrim (ai que delicia o verão) (feat. Mts No Beat)Marina Sena42,567,32413,0322023-09-05
10Tudo Pra Amar VocêMarina Sena38,847,28115,4712023-04-27
11APENAS UM NENÉMGloria Groove (feat. Marina Sena)35,825,1684,3052022-02-10
12Dano SarradaMarina Sena34,659,81115,9612023-04-27
13Quase Não NamoroMarina Sena34,354,9884,5492023-08-04
14CARNAVALMarina Sena34,210,45238,5542025-12-18
15Que TalMarina Sena33,803,03412,5522023-04-27
16Coisas NaturaisMarina Sena33,063,72442,4052025-03-31
17Me TocaMarina Sena32,838,3829,1462021-08-19
18real valorVulgo FK, Marina Sena32,622,82823,4312023-12-12
19DoçuraMarina Sena32,512,10961,7162025-03-31
20Romance Em CenaLuísa Sonza (feat. Marina Sena)31,581,7596,9762024-05-28
21Se eu não lembrarBK, Marina Sena27,308,28017,9302022-11-17
22MandingaMarina Sena26,373,71385,8662026-04-17
23PelejeiMarina Sena24,429,36012,6212021-08-19
24CARNAVALMarina Sena24,278,87820,5112025-03-31
25MágicoMarina Sena20,543,30433,7012025-03-31
26Saí para ver o marMarina Sena19,570,12928,6792025-12-18
27OmbrimMarina Sena18,833,1674,7252019-03-01
28Combo da SorteMarina Sena18,483,50423,0832025-03-31
29SantoMarina Sena18,138,99915,0302021-08-19
30AnjoMarina Sena16,394,64020,3582025-03-31
31Mande um SinalMarina Sena15,726,6519,4242023-04-27
32Ouro de ToloMarina Sena15,439,38829,7202025-03-31
33Carta de MariaMarina Sena15,401,52667,7652025-08-21
34Olho no GatoMarina Sena13,062,0934,1842023-04-27
35TamborimMarina Sena12,955,2033,8672021-08-19
36Sem LeiMarina Sena11,943,76311,8542025-03-31
37TemporalMarina Sena11,636,2936,8432021-08-19
38+ 1 MinutoMarina Sena11,550,3603,6262021-04-01
39Te Vi Na RuaMarina Sena11,509,2661,7982021-12-16
40Sonho BomMarina Sena11,450,8576,0122023-04-27
41CabeloMarina Sena10,094,8734,0152021-08-19
42Fala Quem ÉAnitta (feat. Pabllo Vittar, Marina Sena)9,826,49812,4512025-12-04
43SENSEIMarina Sena9,749,35310,1122025-03-31
44Meu Paraíso Sou EuMarina Sena9,698,0215,4932023-04-27
45TOKITÔMarina Sena9,249,0047,5482025-03-31
46TemaMarina Sena, Coyote Beatz8,540,7333,4412019-07-29
47AmiúdeMarina Sena8,126,0423,8512021-08-19
48Mais de MilMarina Sena8,015,6133,2382023-04-27
49Tudo SeuMarina Sena7,856,1943,0892023-04-27
50Seu OlharMarina Sena7,817,4403,6912021-08-19

Showing the top 50 of 77. See all.

Often appears with: BK Pabllo Vittar PEDRO SAMPAIO Filipe Ret Pineapple StormTv Teto BIN Borges Caio Luccas Salve Malak Gloria Groove Vulgo FK