Masked Wolf: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 31 ranked

The most streamed Masked Wolf song on Spotify is Astronaut In The Ocean, with 1,446,508,968 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 31 songs, 2,057,965,969 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Astronaut In The OceanMasked Wolf1,446,508,968226,6042021-04-30
2Astronaut In The Ocean - Alok RemixMasked Wolf (feat. Alok)190,313,95546,3292021-04-30
3OOPSMasked Wolf, King105,209,39614,9162022-09-13
4Astronaut In The Ocean (Remix) - feat. G-Eazy & DDGMasked Wolf (feat. G-Eazy)50,060,1237,2152021-05-07
5Speed RacerMasked Wolf37,046,3365,7642018-12-07
6Something Beautiful (feat. Masked Wolf)Tom Walker (feat. Masked Wolf)30,569,5584,4602021-10-07
7Night RiderMasked Wolf30,413,9248,5042020-05-01
8FalloutMasked Wolf (feat. Bring Me The Horizon)27,119,1265,0242022-04-01
9Say SoMasked Wolf23,144,0182,4892021-09-10
10It’s You, Not Me (Sabotage)Masked Wolf (feat. Bebe Rexha)19,745,4291,4072021-11-19
11Gravity GlidinMasked Wolf19,219,2242,5302021-09-10
12Butterflies & Bandaids - VIZE RemixMasked Wolf (feat. VIZE)12,544,6143,2982023-03-10
13Oh No!!! (from The Suicide Squad)grandson (feat. Masked Wolf)10,339,8521,1312021-07-02
14Thief In The Night (feat. Kevin Gates)Masked Wolf (feat. Kevin Gates)8,784,7465,0652021-09-10
15Razor's Edge (feat. X Ambassadors)X Ambassadors, Masked Wolf5,906,7089832021-09-02
16BopMasked Wolf5,759,5754452021-09-10
17Madhouse (feat. Mike Posner)Masked Wolf (feat. Mike Posner)4,323,2191,0222022-07-22
18PandemoniumMasked Wolf3,811,2819812021-09-10
19KarmaMasked Wolf3,792,0795552023-06-16
20Jenny I’m Sorry (feat. Alex Gaskarth From All Time Low)Masked Wolf (feat. All Time Low)3,629,7005482022-06-24
21Light Year (feat. Masked Wolf & Jasiah)Masked Wolf3,058,9962242022-09-23
22GuidelinesMasked Wolf2,699,9224072023-04-21
23Know Me BetterMasked Wolf2,471,3006922024-04-25
24WorkMasked Wolf, Meek Mill, DJ Drama1,699,3036372011-08-11
25Give Me My Heart BackMasked Wolf (feat. Lecrae)1,677,6894202024-11-08
26Dark MatterMasked Wolf (feat. AWOLNATION)1,513,1633132023-07-14
27Paper PlanesMasked Wolf1,498,3614822021-09-10
28Just NamesMasked Wolf1,430,4821462021-09-10
29AstronomicalMasked Wolf1,374,9822122021-09-10
30NERVOUS - ft. Masked Wolf & Skylar GreySkylar Grey, Masked Wolf1,162,4756352025-07-18
31Galaxy GardenMasked Wolf1,137,4651952021-09-10

Often appears with: Alok King G-Eazy Tom Walker Bring Me The Horizon Bebe Rexha VIZE grandson Kevin Gates X Ambassadors Mike Posner All Time Low