King: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 81 ranked

South Asian. 81 songs, 2,420,605,980 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Maan Meri JaanKing616,098,17695,4032022-09-13
2Tu Aake DekhleKing549,274,063135,5572020-09-21
3Ilzaam (From the Album 'Industry')King127,391,23311,0052022-04-07
4Tu Jaana Na PiyaKing118,799,26219,2642023-10-18
5OOPSMasked Wolf, King105,119,44214,4562022-09-13
6EktarfaKing96,701,64119,8302025-06-01
7She Don't Give AKing55,860,99311,1042020-09-21
8Maan meri jaanKing53,779,1197,3272024-10-18
9Teri Ho Na SakiKing48,560,12119,3522025-06-01
10KODAKKing38,021,67738,5622024-08-02
11SarkaareKing37,349,8753,6902023-10-18
12IICONICKing34,279,8413,1672020-09-21
13Desi Dan BilzerianKing33,079,22812,9142021-10-15
14PabloKing26,703,2302,7482022-09-13
15SinnerKing26,151,0812,5842022-05-27
16StayKing25,957,4146,9042025-01-28
17TERE HO KEKing22,786,3048,3862024-08-02
18LaapataKing19,849,7865,4442023-07-14
19F*CK WHAT THEY SAYKing18,078,62212,8142024-08-02
20Ishq SamundarKing16,476,5911,5572022-06-16
21BLANKOKing15,681,8371,9112021-10-15
22Na Ja TuKing14,622,1061,5062022-09-13
23Jo Ishq HuaKing13,633,6297,1012026-02-20
24Tera Hua Na Mai KabhiKing13,475,2422,0002021-10-15
25DraculaKing13,192,4011,4552020-09-21
26ShaameinKing12,880,7601,9132021-10-15
27GOAT SHITKing12,838,0194,5442024-08-02
28DejaloKing12,728,7016172022-09-13
29BaaziKing10,958,3294252022-05-27
30Kamaal HaiKing10,486,3653,8572026-02-20
31High Hukku (feat. Nikhita Gandhi)King (feat. Nikhita Gandhi)10,212,5231,3732023-10-18
32Let The Eyes TalkKing9,895,5031,4032020-09-21
33PYAAR HUMARAKing9,474,5581,8982024-08-02
34Champagne TalkKing8,776,9054812022-09-13
35MAFIIAKing8,396,3786912020-09-21
36CasanovaKing7,795,6915792021-10-15
37ERAKing7,541,1306302021-10-15
38CROWNKing7,493,4609412023-10-18
39Sahi GalatKing (feat. Amitabh Bhattacharya, Devi Sri Prasad)6,948,0581,3032022-11-18
40WARCRYKing6,930,8132,3812024-08-02
41Till The EndKing6,350,3393,4402025-03-13
42Main Bas Kehti NahiKing6,276,6344802021-10-15
43PICASSOKing6,036,5884532021-10-15
44Hum TumseKing5,815,2481,0962023-07-14
45Yeh Zindagi HaiKing5,660,2943,3082025-07-25
46BumpaKing (feat. Jason Derulo)5,564,8011,2812024-04-26
47Me & MeKing5,355,2966252022-09-13
48AafatKing5,349,3341,0952023-10-18
49BAWE MAIN CHECKKing5,345,8632,7312024-08-02
50LegendsKing5,237,6651,0772023-10-18

Showing the top 50 of 81. See all.

Often appears with: Masked Wolf Nikhita Gandhi Amitabh Bhattacharya Devi Sri Prasad Jason Derulo KSHMR Alan Walker Salim–Sulaiman Sunidhi Chauhan Kumar Sanu Julia Michaels Gucci Mane