King: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 81 ranked

The most streamed King song on Spotify is Maan Meri Jaan, with 616,098,176 streams. South Asian. 81 songs, 2,420,738,515 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Maan Meri JaanKing616,098,17695,4032022-09-13
2Tu Aake DekhleKing549,274,063135,5572020-09-21
3Ilzaam (From the Album 'Industry')King127,391,23311,0052022-04-07
4Tu Jaana Na PiyaKing118,799,26219,2642023-10-18
5OOPSMasked Wolf, King105,209,39614,9162022-09-13
6EktarfaKing96,701,64119,8302025-06-01
7She Don't Give AKing55,860,99311,1042020-09-21
8Maan meri jaanKing53,779,1197,3272024-10-18
9Teri Ho Na SakiKing48,560,12119,3522025-06-01
10KODAKKing38,021,67738,5622024-08-02
11SarkaareKing37,349,8753,6902023-10-18
12IICONICKing34,279,8413,1672020-09-21
13Desi Dan BilzerianKing33,079,22812,9142021-10-15
14PabloKing26,703,2302,7482022-09-13
15SinnerKing26,151,0812,5842022-05-27
16StayKing25,957,4146,9042025-01-28
17TERE HO KEKing22,786,3048,3862024-08-02
18LaapataKing19,849,7865,4442023-07-14
19F*CK WHAT THEY SAYKing18,078,62212,8142024-08-02
20Ishq SamundarKing16,476,5911,5572022-06-16
21BLANKOKing15,681,8371,9112021-10-15
22Na Ja TuKing14,622,1061,5062022-09-13
23Jo Ishq HuaKing13,633,6297,1012026-02-20
24Tera Hua Na Mai KabhiKing13,475,2422,0002021-10-15
25DraculaKing13,192,4011,4552020-09-21
26ShaameinKing12,880,7601,9132021-10-15
27GOAT SHITKing12,838,0194,5442024-08-02
28DejaloKing12,728,7016172022-09-13
29BaaziKing10,958,3294252022-05-27
30Kamaal HaiKing10,486,3653,8572026-02-20
31High Hukku (feat. Nikhita Gandhi)King (feat. Nikhita Gandhi)10,212,5231,3732023-10-18
32Let The Eyes TalkKing9,895,5031,4032020-09-21
33PYAAR HUMARAKing9,474,5581,8982024-08-02
34Champagne TalkKing8,776,9054812022-09-13
35MAFIIAKing8,396,3786912020-09-21
36CasanovaKing7,795,6915792021-10-15
37ERAKing7,541,1306302021-10-15
38CROWNKing7,493,4609412023-10-18
39Sahi GalatKing (feat. Amitabh Bhattacharya, Devi Sri Prasad)6,966,7532,3172022-11-18
40WARCRYKing6,930,8132,3812024-08-02
41Till The EndKing6,350,3393,4402025-03-13
42Main Bas Kehti NahiKing6,276,6344802021-10-15
43PICASSOKing6,036,5884532021-10-15
44Hum TumseKing5,815,2481,0962023-07-14
45Yeh Zindagi HaiKing5,660,2943,3082025-07-25
46BumpaKing (feat. Jason Derulo)5,572,8821,3642024-04-26
47Me & MeKing5,355,2966252022-09-13
48AafatKing5,349,3341,0952023-10-18
49BAWE MAIN CHECKKing5,345,8632,7312024-08-02
50LegendsKing5,237,6651,0772023-10-18

Showing the top 50 of 81. See all.

Often appears with: Masked Wolf Nikhita Gandhi Amitabh Bhattacharya Devi Sri Prasad Jason Derulo KSHMR Alan Walker Salim–Sulaiman Sunidhi Chauhan Kumar Sanu Julia Michaels Gucci Mane