MNEK: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 42 ranked

The most streamed MNEK song on Spotify is Head & Heart (feat. MNEK), with 1,419,283,471 streams. Pop. 42 songs, 3,947,528,781 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Head & Heart (feat. MNEK)Joel Corry (feat. MNEK)1,419,283,471172,2202020-07-03
2Never Forget YouZara Larsson (feat. MNEK)1,215,673,463318,1062017-03-17
3Where Did You Go? (feat. MNEK)Jax Jones (feat. MNEK)502,893,43367,3212022-02-04
4Ready For Your LoveMNEK150,522,26721,0112014-01-01
5Blinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 (feat. MNEK)Stormzy (feat. MNEK)137,772,94822,8772017-02-24
6House WorkJax Jones, MNEK100,105,6549,6812016-01-01
7Head & Heart (feat. MNEK) - Tiësto RemixTiësto, Joel Corry (feat. MNEK)94,445,10919,1142020-09-15
8ColourMNEK (feat. Hailee Steinfeld)67,399,9266,9242018-06-01
9ValentinoOlly Alexander (Years & Years) (feat. MNEK)36,818,4156,7002019-02-14
10RadioSigala (feat. MNEK)30,122,7153,3612023-03-02
11Damn (You’ve Got Me Saying)David Guetta, Galantis (feat. MNEK)25,010,2531,5262022-11-11
12Who You AreCraig David (feat. MNEK)21,327,6692,4982022-09-30
13The RhythmMNEK20,644,9564512015-03-20
14TongueMNEK10,959,1054302018-09-07
15i'm so tired... - MNEK remixLauv (feat. Troye Sivan, MNEK)9,640,9232182019-12-20
16Spoons (feat. MNEK & Syron)Rudimental (feat. MNEK)9,477,1028682013-04-05
17Baby (feat. MNEK & Sinéad Harnett)Rudimental (feat. MNEK)9,417,7427832013-04-05
18More Than A MiracleMNEK8,651,8642922015-03-20
19ParadiseMNEK7,573,1531852018-09-07
20bad_news (Bastille Vs. MNEK)Bastille (feat. MNEK)7,320,9823112014-12-01
21Ten (Get Back Up)MNEK5,765,7263,5882024-06-07
22Wrote A Song About YouMNEK5,684,7442152015-03-20
23Never Forget You - Mark Ralph Club MixZara Larsson (feat. MNEK)5,197,9301,4272015-12-18
2416 AgainMNEK4,246,1134342023-06-23
25CloseMNEK4,066,9952942013-01-01
26Common Emotion (feat. MNEK)Rudimental (feat. MNEK)3,916,2862802015-09-18
27Not for the Radio (feat. MNEK)Tinie Tempah (feat. MNEK)3,316,8101092015-01-01
28Holiday - MNEK RemixLittle Mix (feat. MNEK)3,198,5251462020-12-11
29Every Little WordMNEK2,979,394552015-03-20
30Run for Cover - MNEK RemixMNEK2,658,3493522021-10-01
31Damn (You’ve Got Me Saying) - Galantis & Misha K VIP MixGalantis (feat. David Guetta, MNEK)2,477,8971212022-12-08
32Oh The GlamourMNEK, Pabllo Vittar2,459,8273042023-07-07
33Find A Place (ft. MNEK)Becky Hill (feat. MNEK)2,202,6613202019-09-27
34Never Forget You - LuvBug RemixMNEK (feat. Zara Larsson)2,176,5571272015-10-30
35GirlfriendMNEK2,048,4011282018-09-07
36CorrectMNEK1,987,260682018-09-07
37Crystallise My TearsMNEK1,811,3451,0382026-02-13
38BodyMNEK1,382,424442018-09-07
39Ready For Your Love - Etherwood RemixMNEK1,262,719992015-04-07
40In Your CloudsMNEK1,230,095502015-03-20
41ColourMNEK (feat. Hailee Steinfeld)1,215,4522232018-09-07
42PhoneMNEK1,182,121852018-09-07

Often appears with: Zara Larsson Rudimental Joel Corry Jax Jones Hailee Steinfeld Galantis David Guetta Stormzy Tiësto Olly Alexander (Years & Years) Sigala Craig David