Olly Alexander (Years & Years): most streamed songs on Spotify, all 119 ranked

The most streamed Olly Alexander (Years & Years) song on Spotify is King, with 943,573,781 streams. Pop. 119 songs, 4,405,583,087 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1KingOlly Alexander (Years & Years)943,573,781342,6072015-07-10
2Desire - Gryffin RemixOlly Alexander (Years & Years) (feat. Gryffin)397,992,766122,2402017-07-14
3BreatheOlly Alexander (Years & Years)293,890,579154,2742014-01-01
4DesireOlly Alexander (Years & Years)275,661,14581,6072015-07-10
5If You're Over MeOlly Alexander (Years & Years)271,297,44514,8262019-02-14
6ShineOlly Alexander (Years & Years)208,114,13332,9882015-07-10
7DesireOlly Alexander (Years & Years)201,698,081348,5662025-07-25
8Eyes ShutOlly Alexander (Years & Years)176,795,19811,1452015-07-10
9PlayOlly Alexander (Years & Years), Jax Jones142,096,55411,1682016-01-01
10HallucinationRegard (feat. Olly Alexander (Years & Years))128,506,73019,9652022-02-18
11Sunlight (feat. Years & Years) - Radio EditOlly Alexander (Years & Years)123,555,18929,1822015-07-10
12Take ShelterOlly Alexander (Years & Years)69,040,5007,1502015-07-10
13All For YouOlly Alexander (Years & Years)64,229,0563,4792019-02-14
14Sweet TalkerGalantis, Olly Alexander (Years & Years)63,735,6624,5062022-03-11
15StarstruckOlly Alexander (Years & Years)62,287,7013,0602024-05-03
16SanctifyOlly Alexander (Years & Years)61,550,1702,7312019-02-14
17King - AcousticOlly Alexander (Years & Years)56,607,9912,6882015-07-10
18WorshipOlly Alexander (Years & Years)40,937,3392,4632015-07-10
19A Second to MidnightKylie Minogue, Olly Alexander (Years & Years)40,311,2813,6612021-11-12
20ValentinoOlly Alexander (Years & Years) (feat. MNEK)36,818,4156,7002019-02-14
21Meteorite - From "Bridget Jones's Baby" Original Motion Picture SoundtrackOlly Alexander (Years & Years)32,277,4201,5522016-09-13
22KarmaOlly Alexander (Years & Years)32,058,8761,1362019-02-14
23RealOlly Alexander (Years & Years)28,208,6112,2632015-07-10
24TiesOlly Alexander (Years & Years)26,912,8742,6112015-07-10
25MemoOlly Alexander (Years & Years)26,498,0191,0282015-07-10
26GoldJ Hus, Olly Alexander (Years & Years) (feat. Asake)25,709,94924,9142015-07-10
27Sunlight (feat. Years and Years) - Darius RemixThe Magician (feat. Olly Alexander (Years & Years))25,103,36011,9612014-09-15
28DizzyOlly Alexander (Years & Years)21,804,2643,4952025-02-07
29Palo SantoOlly Alexander (Years & Years)17,207,5228942019-02-14
30Play - Purple Disco Machine RemixJax Jones (feat. Olly Alexander (Years & Years), Purple Disco Machine)17,017,4642,2842024-05-03
31Hallucination - Navos RemixRegard (feat. Olly Alexander (Years & Years))16,843,1651,1772022-04-29
32RealOlly Alexander (Years & Years)16,789,0372882014-02-17
33WithoutOlly Alexander (Years & Years)16,741,2309382015-07-10
34FoundationOlly Alexander (Years & Years)16,123,7067632015-07-10
35It's a sinElton John, Olly Alexander (Years & Years)14,615,0352,5762021-05-11
36BorderOlly Alexander (Years & Years)14,482,2599562015-07-10
37HypnotisedOlly Alexander (Years & Years)13,868,2921,1122019-02-14
38Sooner Or LaterOlly Alexander (Years & Years)13,398,7479142022-01-21
39Eyes Shut - Sam Feldt RemixOlly Alexander (Years & Years) (feat. Sam Feldt)12,783,5374552015-10-10
40HallelujahOlly Alexander (Years & Years)11,708,8996722019-02-14
41It's A SinOlly Alexander (Years & Years)11,245,1281,1722021-01-22
42Shine - Danny L Harle RemixOlly Alexander (Years & Years)10,639,8618072015-07-05
43CraveOlly Alexander (Years & Years)10,404,5646862024-05-03
44RendezvousOlly Alexander (Years & Years)9,694,8148182019-02-14
45Night CallOlly Alexander (Years & Years)9,659,4145042022-01-21
46Ready For You - AcousticOlly Alexander (Years & Years)9,646,0614512015-07-10
47Lucky EscapeOlly Alexander (Years & Years)9,108,5944342019-02-14
48I Want To LoveOlly Alexander (Years & Years)8,529,9635962015-07-10
49100% Pure LoveOlly Alexander (Years & Years)8,327,4681,4702022-11-01
50Starstruck - Kylie Minogue RemixOlly Alexander (Years & Years)8,225,2996712022-01-21

Showing the top 50 of 119. See all.

Often appears with: Regard The Magician Galantis Gryffin Jax Jones Kylie Minogue Elton John MNEK J Hus Asake Purple Disco Machine Sam Feldt