NEIKED: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 28 ranked

The most streamed NEIKED song on Spotify is Better Days (NEIKED x Mae Muller x Polo G), with 599,730,325 streams. Electronic & Dance. 28 songs, 1,479,839,665 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Better Days (NEIKED x Mae Muller x Polo G)NEIKED (feat. Polo G)599,730,325115,3602021-09-24
2SexualNEIKED451,540,04656,7922016-01-01
3GlideNEIKED (feat. Portugal. The Man)101,536,930301,3022025-03-28
4I Just CalledAnne-Marie, NEIKED (feat. Latto)69,947,3417,3252022-05-27
5Call MeNEIKED60,698,0731,4322017-01-01
6Sexual - Oliver Nelson Remix / Radio EditNEIKED26,461,3151,6662016-01-01
7Rocket (feat. NEIKED)Artie 5ive, NEIKED23,707,9749,9652017-01-01
8Sand & LeadNEIKED21,614,3105682019-03-29
9Better Days (NEIKED x Mae Muller x J Balvin x Polo G)NEIKED (feat. J Balvin, Polo G)15,643,1143,0982022-01-28
10Better Days (feat. Polo G) - Regard RemixNEIKED (feat. Regard)14,893,3461,0942022-01-28
11You're Hired (feat. Ayra Starr)NEIKED (feat. Ayra Starr)14,384,2669,7992023-09-29
12These Days (feat. Jess Glynne, Macklemore & Dan Caplen) - NEIKED RemixRudimental (feat. Macklemore, Jess Glynne, Dan Caplen, NEIKED)11,991,8153,0622018-03-02
13Old School LoveNEIKED11,319,0254922019-03-29
14SometimesNEIKED9,754,2936762019-10-18
15Sexual - AcousticNEIKED6,872,4964402020-01-03
16How Did I Find YouNEIKED6,159,2371212019-03-29
17LifestyleNEIKED5,362,1172162019-03-29
18CowboyNEIKED4,524,055492019-03-29
19Call Me - Alex Adair RemixNEIKED4,400,8473372017-01-01
20Sexual - Zac Samuel Remix / Radio EditNEIKED3,485,400992016-01-01
21Been A Long TimeNEIKED2,984,3901442019-03-29
22Better Days - AcousticNEIKED2,545,5183182022-01-28
23Old School Love - AcousticNEIKED2,335,596952020-01-24
24The Moves (feat. Muni Long & Nile Rodgers)NEIKED (feat. Nile Rodgers, Muni Long)2,331,9051,1112024-03-29
25Sexual - Total Ape RemixNEIKED1,481,468832016-01-01
26Without a DoubtThe Kooks (feat. NEIKED)1,457,5893802022-07-22
27I Just Called (feat. Latto) - AcousticNEIKED (feat. Anne-Marie, Latto)1,414,8322322022-06-24
28Sweet EmotionNEIKED1,262,0421,6752025-11-21

Often appears with: Polo G Anne-Marie Latto Portugal. The Man Artie 5ive J Balvin Regard Ayra Starr Rudimental Macklemore Jess Glynne Dan Caplen