Niska: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 176 ranked

The most streamed Niska song on Spotify is Maman ne le sait pas (feat. Niska), with 228,989,727 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 176 songs, 4,955,623,772 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Maman ne le sait pas (feat. Niska)Ninho (feat. Niska)228,989,72775,9802019-03-22
2RéseauxNiska218,141,83676,3182017-09-22
3BaladerSoolking (feat. Niska)184,963,41028,2962022-05-26
4Joli bébéNaza (feat. Niska)166,938,41634,0672020-11-13
5Sapés comme jamais (feat. Niska) - Pilule bleueGIMS (feat. Niska)163,854,95769,4352015-08-28
6SaléNiska153,801,72453,7332017-09-22
7RR 9.1Koba LaD (feat. Niska)145,717,93250,9452019-04-19
8MédicamentNiska (feat. Booba)139,443,79527,5362019-11-08
9Chasse à l'hommeNiska115,690,640116,1002017-09-22
10MDNiska, Tiakola114,135,69727,2042019-12-27
11CocoNinho (feat. Niska)100,936,18669,7742024-10-25
12Tuba LifeNiska (feat. Booba)97,578,80425,4292017-09-22
13BâtimentNiska96,788,47438,4672019-11-08
14MéchantNiska (feat. Ninho)86,822,87419,8982019-11-08
15AdrianoNiska83,215,49672,2142025-07-11
16Matuidi Charo (PSG)Niska78,836,04944,9872015-10-02
17N.INinho, Niska78,299,97815,9192021-11-02
18Mode AV (feat. Niska & Gazo)Tiakola (feat. Niska, Gazo)76,873,34214,4432022-05-27
19SiliconéNiska76,471,39533,5712019-11-08
20Elle a mal (feat. Niska)Ninho (feat. Niska)74,999,40243,8422016-10-21
21MedellínNiska71,829,96813,9842017-09-22
22Millions d'eurosNiska69,566,8137,5962020-12-18
23W.L.GNiska67,437,60021,2092018-08-09
24CollaboNinho (feat. Niska)67,400,99243,6742024-10-25
2544Niska65,601,15113,2172022-11-24
26Sucette (feat. Niska)Aya Nakamura (feat. Niska)62,982,27717,9542019-10-25
27CanonNiska62,182,03253,6472024-06-09
28Du lundi au lundiNiska60,961,1567,3902019-11-08
29On sait jamaisPLK (feat. Niska)60,504,57020,8522021-11-12
30OGNiska59,101,39364,4612025-11-28
31Sans CoeurNiska55,586,88328,5412024-01-19
32LiquideNiska52,631,46213,6092019-05-10
33Criminel (feat. Niska)Niska49,193,5078,0422020-05-21
34Sous contrôleDadju (feat. Niska)41,201,6297,1282019-02-20
35JournéeTiakola, Niska39,974,40413,3502021-11-03
36Blue MagicMaes, Niska38,947,17410,8602021-11-03
37G.A.N.GTiakola, Niska38,513,98733,1562024-09-20
38ParisBoza, Niska (feat. Sech)38,160,21268,7332022-11-24
39JotaNiska (feat. Hamza)37,703,8865,4402022-11-24
40Amour XNiska36,346,32815,2052017-09-22
41B.O.CNiska36,107,8414,6912017-09-22
42MapessNiska34,273,4114,6322022-11-24
43Mr SalNiska32,732,6435,3022019-11-08
44Story XNiska32,336,8984,4152017-09-22
45GenkidamaNiska31,627,1894,8602022-11-24
46De bon matinNiska29,329,0823,3332022-11-24
47VersusNiska (feat. MHD)28,554,3573,5372017-09-22
48Monte le sonNiska27,693,6663,9042021-07-16
49Elle avait son DjoNiska (feat. GIMS)27,154,9624,5512016-06-03
50Zoum (feat. Niska)Soprano (feat. Niska)26,939,5768,2582018-11-09

Showing the top 50 of 176. See all.

Often appears with: Ninho Tiakola Booba Koba LaD Naza GIMS Gazo Aya Nakamura Maes Leto KeBlack Lacrim