Rajat Nagpal: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 32 ranked

The most streamed Rajat Nagpal song on Spotify is Dil Ko Karaar Aaya (From "Sukoon"), with 291,513,925 streams. South Asian. 32 songs, 1,562,325,437 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Dil Ko Karaar Aaya (From "Sukoon")Rajat Nagpal (feat. Neha Kakkar)291,513,92548,9942020-07-31
2Heer RanjhaRajat Nagpal198,467,29072,4312022-10-18
3Guli MataShreya Ghoshal, Rajat Nagpal123,526,88549,9802023-07-12
4Suit SuitIntense, Rajat Nagpal, Guru Randhawa122,853,05851,0982017-04-13
5Meri Banogi KyaRajat Nagpal120,321,082173,9232023-03-20
6Kaun NachdiRajat Nagpal112,115,44840,0832018-02-14
7Hum Toh DeewaneRajat Nagpal96,330,09839,8182023-09-14
8Gal KarkeRajat Nagpal94,138,23639,5372019-04-15
9Yimmy YimmyTayc (feat. Shreya Ghoshal, Rajat Nagpal)69,670,02022,9432024-03-08
10Ban Ja Rani (From "Tumhari Sulu")Guru Randhawa, Rajat Nagpal67,251,94362,5342017-10-16
11Main RoyaanRajat Nagpal40,550,59310,7182022-04-09
12BesosShreya Ghoshal (feat. Rajat Nagpal)28,658,68514,2712025-05-08
13Dil Ko Karaar Aaya - RepriseRajat Nagpal23,705,1764,3612021-07-21
14Ik Tu Hi (No-Mabe)Rajat Nagpal23,323,4409,1312022-11-25
15Pyaar Aata HaiRajat Nagpal (feat. Shreya Ghoshal)16,175,14811,7482025-03-07
16Pehla IshqRajat Nagpal14,548,96911,3352024-04-22
17ZaalimaDYSTINCT (feat. Shreya Ghoshal, Rajat Nagpal)13,186,4027,3432024-05-31
18Homa DolNeeti Mohan, Rajat Nagpal12,436,83113,5832024-11-26
19BukhaarRajat Nagpal10,668,6115,6272025-01-17
20Meri Banogi Kya - RepriseRajat Nagpal10,290,0331,7842023-04-06
21Ambarsariya-Suit SuitGuru Randhawa, Intense, Rajat Nagpal9,590,3996,0062015-07-31
22Hawa BankeNeha Kakkar, Rajat Nagpal9,283,5946,0272025-02-03
23JudaiyaanRajat Nagpal9,027,1813,8922023-09-08
24Heer Ranjha - RepriseRajat Nagpal8,663,9934,5382022-12-22
25Na Mujhko PataRajat Nagpal5,781,4336,4612024-11-29
26Tere SaathRajat Nagpal5,774,8352,4562023-08-08
27Jhim JhimNeha Kakkar, Rajat Nagpal5,590,6756,1522025-06-27
28Dil Dil Dil - From "Ek Deewane Ki Deewaniyat"Sunidhi Chauhan (feat. Anu Malik, Rajat Nagpal)5,482,0924,0592025-10-14
29Baarish Aayi HaiRajat Nagpal5,044,1261,7672023-06-12
30Tere Dil MeinRajat Nagpal3,960,42512,1492026-01-19
31Pehli Pehli BaarishRajat Nagpal2,305,4168742022-07-26
32GuzaraRajat Nagpal2,089,3957,9652026-05-07

Often appears with: Shreya Ghoshal Neha Kakkar Guru Randhawa Intense Tayc DYSTINCT Neeti Mohan Sunidhi Chauhan Anu Malik